445 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEGON Anne sophie | SE | 00:27:06 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | BEN RUN | |
2 | BERT Emma | ES | 00:28:28 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE | ||
3 | MALEYSSON Laurie | SE | 00:29:08 | Velay Athletisme | ||
4 | GUERET Marine | JU | 00:29:33 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VA | |
5 | GAILLARD Coralie | SE | 00:31:48 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
6 | PEYRARD Pauline | SE | 00:31:58 | |||
7 | GRANGEON Virginie | M0 | 00:32:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | MSP DU PENSIO | |
8 | ROQUEPLAN Benedicte | M1 | 00:33:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
9 | BERNARD Julia | ES | 00:33:11 | STADE CLERMONTOIS | ||
10 | CHABANEL Laurence | M2 | 00:33:23 | VELAY ATHLETISME | STAMBOULI | |
11 | FILAIRE Joelle | M6 | 00:33:30 | JOGGING 43 | 43004 | |
12 | KOROTCHANSKY Raphaelle | SE | 00:33:46 | Velay Athletisme | ||
13 | BENAT Marie | M0 | 00:33:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
14 | PARADIS Nathalie | M3 | 00:34:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
15 | CHOYAT Nadege | M0 | 00:34:13 | |||
16 | COUSTON Marine | SE | 00:34:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
17 | FRANCE Juliette | SE | 00:34:41 | |||
18 | JULLIARD Alba | SE | 00:34:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
19 | CHAMBON Cindy | SE | 00:35:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
20 | COFFY Charlene | SE | 00:35:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
21 | BOISSIERES Nathalie | M0 | 00:35:35 | VOTRE CLUB | ||
22 | DEFOUR Claudie | M1 | 00:35:43 | |||
23 | MARIN Camille | CA | 00:35:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
24 | ROBERT Romane | CA | 00:35:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
25 | GARCIA CLEMENCON Eliette | SE | 00:35:51 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
26 | LESKO Sandra | M0 | 00:36:15 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | ||
27 | SERRE Cathy | SE | 00:36:31 | TEAM JEANJEAN | ||
28 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 00:36:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
29 | GROS ARNAUDON Aline | M0 | 00:36:47 | Team Saint Vidal | ||
30 | SOLVIGNON Karine | M2 | 00:36:48 | |||
31 | BOYER-COFFY Laurence | M3 | 00:37:24 | |||
32 | DAURELLE Nathalie | M4 | 00:37:35 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
33 | REYMOND Violeine | SE | 00:37:41 | |||
34 | FILAIRE Eva | ES | 00:37:43 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | ||
35 | DIOUDONNAT Chantal | M5 | 00:37:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
36 | BENETIERE Elodie | SE | 00:38:10 | |||
37 | GARNIER Agathe | SE | 00:38:12 | |||
38 | MALARTRE Julia | SE | 00:38:12 | |||
39 | BRUCHET Morgane | SE | 00:38:25 | |||
40 | BOUDOUSSIER Melanie | SE | 00:38:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
41 | ANTOINE Prunelle | SE | 00:38:40 | |||
42 | FOURNET Marine | SE | 00:39:02 | CLF Ambert | ||
43 | CHAUDIER Clarisse | SE | 00:39:07 | LES AVENTURIERES | ||
44 | VALOUR Alison | SE | 00:39:08 | LES AVENTURIERES | ||
45 | GIRARD Tiphaine | SE | 00:39:16 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
46 | FERRATON Stephanie | M3 | 00:39:23 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
47 | CHAUVET Lisa | CA | 00:39:52 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
48 | RANCON Chloe | ES | 00:39:58 | |||
49 | NICOLAS Charline | SE | 00:40:15 | |||
50 | PRIVAT Eloise | SE | 00:40:16 | |||
51 | BJELCEVIC Julie | M0 | 00:40:19 | |||
52 | MARTEL Justine | SE | 00:40:30 | |||
53 | MONNIER Coralie | SE | 00:40:39 | |||
54 | VASSY Marion | SE | 00:40:47 | |||
55 | ALLEMAND Clara | SE | 00:41:27 | |||
56 | BRUNEL BRAUD Severine | M1 | 00:41:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
57 | GODCHAUX Cecile | M2 | 00:41:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
58 | BARTHELEMY Laetitia | M1 | 00:41:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
59 | MOULIN Severine | M1 | 00:41:32 | |||
60 | FAYOLLE Camille | SE | 00:41:33 | |||
61 | LAPALUS Manon | CA | 00:41:48 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
62 | CHARPENTIER Agathe | SE | 00:42:01 | |||
63 | FOURNET Betty | SE | 00:42:02 | CLF Ambert | ||
64 | REDON Rachel | M2 | 00:42:12 | ESPACES ET COURSES | ||
65 | ASTIER Marion | SE | 00:42:23 | LE LOFT | ||
66 | HUGON Mary | M0 | 00:42:23 | |||
67 | MARECHAL Romane | SE | 00:42:28 | |||
68 | LAURENT Bernadette | M4 | 00:42:33 | |||
69 | BERNARD Beatrice | M4 | 00:42:34 | |||
70 | DA COSTA MAIA Eva | JU | 00:42:44 | |||
71 | LIMAGNE Valerie | M4 | 00:42:47 | |||
72 | CUOQ Marie-cecile | M3 | 00:42:48 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
73 | BOUTHEON Laurie | SE | 00:42:56 | |||
74 | ROUX Annaelle | SE | 00:43:13 | |||
75 | DESROCHES Julie | SE | 00:43:14 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
76 | ARSAC Lucie | SE | 00:43:15 | |||
77 | GUISLAIN Hermine | SE | 00:43:23 | |||
78 | CUOQ Maryline | M2 | 00:43:23 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
79 | GAGNE Anaelle | SE | 00:43:24 | |||
80 | BILLIET Evelyne | M2 | 00:43:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
81 | VALLA Melissa | SE | 00:43:29 | |||
82 | AFONSO Amandine | M0 | 00:43:56 | |||
83 | VERDIER Marie-pierre | M4 | 00:44:17 | |||
84 | VERDIER Pauline | SE | 00:44:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
85 | ALEX Emeline | SE | 00:44:36 | CHRONOPUCES | ||
86 | DELORME Pauline | SE | 00:44:37 | |||
87 | GUILLAT Pauline | SE | 00:44:38 | |||
88 | BIZOUERNE Emmanuelle | M1 | 00:44:59 | |||
89 | MOULERGUE Vinciane | M0 | 00:44:59 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
90 | DURSAPT Emilie | M1 | 00:44:59 | Les Foulees de Saint Germain | ||
91 | POUDEVIGNE Emilie | M1 | 00:45:00 | |||
92 | DURR Axelle | SE | 00:45:07 | |||
93 | VICTOIRE Sophie | SE | 00:45:07 | |||
94 | MARTIGNAGO Chiara | SE | 00:45:07 | |||
95 | ROUX Lea | SE | 00:45:17 | |||
96 | FARGIER Marion | SE | 00:45:19 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
97 | MUGUET Gwenaelle | SE | 00:45:41 | |||
98 | PIERQUIN Christine | M4 | 00:45:41 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
99 | JOVET Amandine | SE | 00:45:43 | MSP DU PENSIO | ||
100 | FALGON Solange | M5 | 00:45:44 | LES RUNNERS DU MARDI | ||
101 | HABOUZIT Celine | M1 | 00:45:45 | |||
102 | BERGERON Estelle | M1 | 00:45:52 | TEAM TRAIL43 | ||
103 | FARGEOT Corentin | SE | 00:45:52 | EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
104 | TALOBRE Marie | M0 | 00:45:55 | |||
105 | ROUSSON Martine | M3 | 00:45:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
106 | RENARD Juliette | SE | 00:46:08 | |||
107 | MASCLAUX Joelle | M6 | 00:46:19 | |||
108 | ARMAND Genevieve | M5 | 00:46:20 | |||
109 | ROUX Annabelle | SE | 00:46:36 | |||
110 | PETIT Celia | SE | 00:46:36 | |||
111 | COLOMBET Sandra | M1 | 00:46:38 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
112 | PONCET Edith | M1 | 00:46:38 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
113 | ARCHER Aurelie | M0 | 00:46:41 | |||
114 | REY Carole | M1 | 00:46:44 | |||
115 | TALOBRE Agnes | M1 | 00:46:47 | |||
116 | TOBIA Lena | ES | 00:47:16 | |||
117 | CUNY Karine | M2 | 00:47:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TEN | |
118 | GARNIER Severine | M2 | 00:47:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
119 | DEBARD Veronique | M3 | 00:47:21 | |||
120 | KAMINSKI Gaelle | M0 | 00:47:25 | |||
121 | MASSON Mylene | M0 | 00:47:25 | PANTHERE ROSE | ||
122 | PETIT Charlotte | SE | 00:47:25 | TEAM B | ||
123 | MERLE Florianne | M1 | 00:47:26 | TEAM B | ||
124 | FAYET DE SEAUVE Sophie | SE | 00:47:26 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | TEAM B | |
125 | CHABOT Chantal | M6 | 00:47:26 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | ||
126 | MARTEL Pascaline | M1 | 00:47:26 | TEAM TRAIL 43 AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | ||
127 | DELESSERT Claudia | SE | 00:47:55 | |||
128 | MOULIN Marlene | M1 | 00:48:08 | |||
129 | BESSET Audrey | SE | 00:48:11 | |||
130 | GRENIER Marine | SE | 00:48:20 | MEJEAN FAMILY | ||
131 | PETIT Anais | SE | 00:48:23 | MEJEAN FAMILY | ||
132 | ALVES Izilda | M3 | 00:48:29 | PANTHERE ROSE | ||
133 | CHAPUT Florence | M3 | 00:48:29 | |||
134 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 00:48:29 | FITRUNSPORTS | ||
135 | LACOMBE Jessica | M0 | 00:48:29 | FITRUNSPORTS | ||
136 | LAC Jeanne-marie | SE | 00:48:29 | |||
137 | CHATELIN Martine | M1 | 00:48:29 | PANTHERE ROSE | ||
138 | GIMBERT Corinne | M2 | 00:48:30 | OU EST CHARLIE | ||
139 | DUSART Coline | SE | 00:48:32 | |||
140 | CHOPARD-LALLIER Fanny | M1 | 00:48:33 | |||
141 | VALHORGUE Colette | M5 | 00:48:40 | |||
142 | DEMARS Lou | CA | 00:48:48 | |||
143 | NOZIERE Lucile | CA | 00:48:51 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
144 | CEYSSON Aurore | SE | 00:48:52 | |||
145 | AGUDELO Maria | SE | 00:49:15 | |||
146 | SAVRE Claire | M0 | 00:49:16 | |||
147 | BERNARD Myriam | M1 | 00:49:44 | |||
148 | MARGERIT Angelique | M1 | 00:49:44 | |||
149 | GRIGORESCO Catherine | M6 | 00:49:50 | LES RUNNERS DU MARDI | ||
150 | ANTHOUARD Stephanie | M3 | 00:50:00 | EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
151 | JONGIT Joelle | M5 | 00:50:00 | EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
152 | CHOBERT Mathilde | SE | 00:50:19 | L5 | ||
153 | MAURIN SANTOS Marielle | M2 | 00:50:23 | |||
154 | AVONT Marine | SE | 00:50:53 | MSP DU PENSIO | ||
155 | AKRIM Karima | M2 | 00:50:55 | MSP DU PENSIO | ||
156 | COULOMB Fanny | SE | 00:51:11 | |||
157 | BERNARD Aurelie | M1 | 00:51:17 | |||
158 | OLIVEIRA Aurelie | M0 | 00:51:17 | |||
159 | ALLEMAND Myriam | M2 | 00:51:17 | |||
160 | MAGALIE Morel | M0 | 00:51:18 | |||
161 | BRUN Estelle | M2 | 00:51:19 | |||
162 | BRUCHET Laura | SE | 00:51:19 | |||
163 | FRAISSENON Julie | SE | 00:51:28 | |||
164 | BLACHON Amelie | SE | 00:51:40 | |||
165 | ENJOLRAS Bernadette | M5 | 00:52:01 | FFEPGV | ||
166 | AZEMARD Christine | M1 | 00:52:15 | SAPEUR POMPIER VOREY | ||
167 | MOOTE Aline | M3 | 00:52:32 | |||
168 | GRAIL Anne | M1 | 00:52:35 | |||
169 | BONNET Aurelie | M1 | 00:52:36 | |||
170 | BOURNOT Aurelie | M1 | 00:52:36 | |||
171 | VIALLET Edith | SE | 00:52:37 | |||
172 | GARNIER Pascale | M5 | 00:52:43 | |||
173 | CHARBONNIER Christine | M5 | 00:52:44 | |||
174 | PORTAL Nathalie | M3 | 00:52:48 | |||
175 | DELOLME Angelique | SE | 00:52:48 | |||
176 | COLLANGE Juliette | SE | 00:52:49 | |||
177 | MASCLAUX Laetitia | M0 | 00:52:59 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
178 | CHAPUIS Camille | SE | 00:52:59 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
179 | VEY Anne-solene | M0 | 00:53:00 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
180 | BOST Sandrine | M2 | 00:53:02 | |||
181 | LE DUC Ophelie | M0 | 00:53:02 | |||
182 | BOULON Alexandrine | SE | 00:53:04 | |||
183 | TONARELLI Elise | SE | 00:53:04 | |||
184 | CHABRET Frederique | M1 | 00:53:12 | |||
185 | MOULIN Melanie | SE | 00:54:19 | |||
186 | FAURE Justine | SE | 00:54:19 | |||
187 | GARNIER Justine | SE | 00:54:21 | |||
188 | CHARRAS Audrey | M0 | 00:54:50 | BAPTISTE MASSIN | ||
189 | PORTE Chala | M2 | 00:55:04 | COACHJEAN JEAN LESYEUXDUCOEUR | ||
190 | CAMPOY Barbara | M1 | 00:55:05 | COACH JEANJEAN COM | ||
191 | CAPDEVILLE Emmanuelle | M3 | 00:55:46 | |||
192 | FOROT Betty | M5 | 00:56:03 | |||
193 | FOROT Camille | SE | 00:56:04 | |||
194 | ANCETTE Mathilde | SE | 00:56:05 | |||
195 | LAUREAU Amanda | SE | 00:56:55 | |||
196 | ESBELIN Julia | M1 | 00:57:33 | |||
197 | ESBELIN Pauline | M0 | 00:57:33 | |||
198 | BOUDIGNON Marie-elise | M5 | 00:58:32 | |||
199 | JAMOND Francoise | M5 | 00:58:33 | |||
200 | CRESPY Anne-sophie | SE | 01:01:08 | |||
201 | ROUGIER Emilie | M0 | 01:01:12 |