Corrida du Puy-en-Velay 2021

04/12/2021
Le Puy-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

1 km

2,5 km

Course à l'Americaine

445 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 PIRES LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:23:36CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
2 RIVET AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:23:49VELAY ATHLETISME
3 MICHEL LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:23:58VELAY ATHLETISME
4 GIBERT BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:06VELAY ATHLETISME
5 SERRE DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:22FAC ANDREZIEUXNATUR RUNNING
6 LEGAT SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:24:22FAC ANDREZIEUX
7 ESPEJO RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:28VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93
8 BOTELHO EstebanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:29VELAY ATHLETISME
9 VAZ HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:29US BERRYUS BERRY
10 QUEVAL ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:30RUNNING SHOP CLERMONT-FERRAND
11 JEUNE AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:40FAC ANDREZIEUX
12 VANNSON CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:40ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
13 GIBERT MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:42DECATHLON LE PUY
14 BAY GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:45COQUELICOT 42
15 LIFFAUD QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:46VELAY ATHLETISME
16 DUREUIL GaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:25:05AUTUN RUNNING
17 CHASTEL FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:25:19ENTENTE SUD LYONNAISSL PIERRE BENITE ATHLETISME
18 BEYSSAC FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:25:22
19 BARRY AmadouDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:25:36VELAY ATHLETISME
20 BOUACHMIR OthmanDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:25:45VELAY ATHLETISME
21 IMBERT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:25:48VELAY ATHLETISME
22 SANIAL NoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:25:55
23 TCHABOURINE SeverinDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:26:06FAC ANDREZIEUX
24 CHABANEL GaspardDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:26:10TRYSSINGEAUX
25 LUQUET JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:26:20VICHY TRIATHLON
26 BOULON MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:26:26VELAY ATHLETISME
27 COLLARD YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:26:27
28 LASHERME DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:26:28MEZENC MELTING SPORT
29 VIDAL LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:26:33VELAY ATHLETISME
30 LAVERNHE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:26:37AS MONTFERRANDASM ATHLETISME
31 BERT SamDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:26:53VELAY ATHLETISME
32 PRAT MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:26:56COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
33 OUTIN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:26:59
34 DUCHET SullivanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:01VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
35 BOUQUET YannDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:27:04
36 BEGON Anne sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:06AC ONDAINE FIRMINYBEN RUN
37 MATTRAND DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:14
38 YOUSSEF MohamedDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:27:15VELAY ATHLETISME
39 VOLLE NilsDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:27:15VELAY ATHLETISME
40 JACQUEMOND AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:17
41 ROMEUF JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:27:21VELAY ATHLETISME
42 CHASTANG JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:27:26VELAY ATHLETISME
43 SAVEL JulianDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:27:26
44 BADIOU LorisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:37VELAY ATHLETISME
45 DAURELLE TonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:27:41USSON SPORT NATURE
46 SABLAYROLLES BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:27:50ESPERANCE CEYRAT ATHLE
47 LACOSTE JorisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:28:01AS MONTFERRAND
48 LONJON Pierre-jeanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:28:05VELAY ATHLETISME
49 CHOUZET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:28:06COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCLF
50 BENEZIT PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:28:17TRYSSINGEAUX
51 ASTIER FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:28:19
52 MALARTRE Pierre olivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:28:23
53 GRANGER ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:28:24ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL
54 BERT EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:28:28CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
55 CHARTOIRE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:28:29COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
56 MICHEL LinoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:28:34VELAY ATHLETISME
57 PRAT CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:28:43COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZCLF
58 SERRE Jean-yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:28:48AC ONDAINE FIRMINYCOACH JEANJEAN COM
59 GIROUD EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:28:52
60 DUBOIS SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:28:57VELAY ATHLETISME
61 BOUREILLE MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:28:57USSON SPORT NATURE
62 MALEYSSON LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:29:08Velay Athletisme
63 BACHELLERIE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:29:13VELAY ATHLETISME
64 COURTEIX JordanDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:29:14CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
65 JULLIEN KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:29:15
66 ALLIBERT EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:29:19COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
67 LOUCHE RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:29:31LANGOGNE TRIATHLON
68 GUERET MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:29:33VELAY ATHLETISMEVA
69 MOULERGUE FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:29:50LE BOBAR
70 LAPALUS PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:29:50MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
71 SIVIER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:29:51USSON SPORT NATURE
72 DA ROCHA LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:29:57
73 MAYER EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:30:00
74 DUMAS JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:30:02VELAY ATHLETISME
75 MORIN ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:30:06VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
76 BUFFERNE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:30:07
77 ARSAC ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:30:13
78 GUERET CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:30:27VELAY ATHLETISMEVA
79 SCHUTZ AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:30:38COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
80 FRERY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:30:40USSON SPORT NATURE
81 JOUVE Pierre-julienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:30:58MEZENC MELTING SPORT
82 REYNAUD BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:30:59
83 ALIX ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:30:59
84 MAREY DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:03USSON SPORT NATURE
85 WIENCZEK AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:19VELAY ATHLETISME
86 CLEMENCON Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:31:19USSON SPORT NATURE
87 ROURE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:25VELAY ATHLETISME
88 CHANDES SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:31:25VELAY ATHLETISME
89 BEST StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:31:26LE SOURIRE D ANTOINE
90 PASQUIER EricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:26
91 FILAIRE FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:39
92 SOLVIGNON JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:31:44TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
93 GAILLARD CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:48COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
94 LASHERME David alexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:31:49
95 VERDUN Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:31:50VELAY ATHLETISME
96 LEOTIER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:31:55VELAY ATHLETISME
97 FAYET ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:31:56COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
98 FRAISSE PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:31:57COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
99 ROLLAND LouisonDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:31:57
100 ENJOLRAS YannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:58VELAY ATHLETISME
101 BARBIER RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:58COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
102 ALLEMAND MattisDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:31:58
103 PEYRARD PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:58
104 MARCHEPOIL FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:31:59COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
105 BENOIT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:32:04LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
106 DURAND SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:32:12COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
107 VIDAL RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:32:28VELAY ATHLETISME
108 DAGAND DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:32:30VELO SPORT FRAISSESVELO SPORT FRAISSES
109 JALADE FredDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:32:34Les Foulees Saint Germais
110 COSSO EnzoDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:32:36SALON LAFAYETTE
111 GRANGEON VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:32:39LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINMSP DU PENSIO
112 BOUDOUSSIER MarvinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:55
113 JARRY JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:32:57
114 ROQUEPLAN BenedicteDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:33:02VELAY ATHLETISME
115 BOYER MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:08
116 BERNARD JuliaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:33:11STADE CLERMONTOIS
117 BOUET LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:33:12VELAY ATHLETISME
118 JEAN EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:12VELAY ATHLETISME
119 RETAILLEAU AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:15VERRIE RAID ENDURANCE
120 NICOLAS StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:33:16VELAY ATHLETISME
121 BLANDIN LijalemDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:33:21
122 CHABANEL LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:33:23VELAY ATHLETISMESTAMBOULI
123 FILAIRE JoelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:33:30JOGGING 4343004
124 BOUDRE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:33:34VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
125 BERNARDEAU VictorDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:34
126 SAMBADE FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:33:40VOTRE CLUBLEMPDES TRIATHLON 63
127 ALLIRAND TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:33:41
128 KOROTCHANSKY RaphaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:46Velay Athletisme
129 LOISON VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:33:47
130 PENNANT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:33:48VELAY ATHLETISME
131 BENAT MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:33:48VELAY ATHLETISME
132 GARRIER SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:02JUST TRAIL
133 GIRAUD GAUTHIER AldericDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:34:05VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TRAIL 43
134 FURCY JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:05USSON SPORT NATURE
135 LONJON VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:34:07
136 PARADIS NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:34:08VELAY ATHLETISME
137 CHOYAT NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:34:13
138 FREUSSE Jean philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:34:14Velay Athletisme
139 COUSTON MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:21VELAY ATHLETISME
140 CHANTELAUZE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:26
141 GAZET PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:34:31
142 BELIN MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:34:31
143 BERT SachaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:34:31UC LE PUY-EN-VELAY
144 BARRET ZackDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:34:32
145 SIVIER VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:34:33USSON SPORT NATURE
146 FRANCE JulietteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:41
147 MAURY MathisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:42
148 GODIN EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:34:46CLUB ATHLETIQUE LANGONAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE LANGONAIS
149 JULLIARD AlbaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:47VELAY ATHLETISME
150 CHAMBON CindyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:01VELAY ATHLETISME
151 COFFY CharleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:08VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
152 KAHALOUN HassanDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:35:10COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
153 BOYER SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:35:12AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
154 BOISSIERES NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:35:35VOTRE CLUB
155 DEFOUR ClaudieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:35:43
156 MARIN CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:35:46VELAY ATHLETISME
157 ROBERT RomaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:35:47VELAY ATHLETISME
158 GARCIA CLEMENCON ElietteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:51USSON SPORT NATURE
159 GOSSELIN DimitryDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:52LANDOS
160 PETIT AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:11
161 ROCHETTE ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:36:14USSON SPORT NATURE
162 LESKO SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:36:15TEAM TRAIL 43
163 FIZE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:36:17
164 BRACONNOT CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:36:24USSON SPORT NATURE
165 DUMOUTET EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:36:31
166 SERRE CathyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:31TEAM JEANJEAN
167 JAMOND JohanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:39
168 FOURCADE RomaricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:39
169 AURELLE ApollineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:42VELAY ATHLETISME
170 NEEL KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:42
171 GROS ARNAUDON AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:36:47Team Saint Vidal
172 SOLVIGNON KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:36:48
173 SOLVIGNON EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:36:48
174 BARIOZ BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:36:58
175 BOUTHEON KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:37:05
176 PETIT MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:37:13TRYSSINGEAUX
177 NOLHAC SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:37:14TRYSSINGEAUX
178 PUNS FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:37:23
179 BOYER-COFFY LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:37:24
180 MURU HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:37:28
181 MARTIN ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:37:34USSON SPORT NATURE
182 DAURELLE NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:37:35USSON SPORT NATURE
183 REYMOND VioleineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:37:41
184 FILAIRE EvaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:37:43LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
185 MOREL ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:37:47
186 JEAN PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:37:49MSP DU PENSIO
187 DIOUDONNAT ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:37:57VELAY ATHLETISME
188 CHAMPANHET Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:38:08VELAY ATHLETISME
189 BENETIERE ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:10
190 GARNIER AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:12
191 MALARTRE JuliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:12
192 BELLUT ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:38:19VELAY ATHLETISME
193 GRANGER PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:38:20VELAY ATHLETISME
194 PRIVAT FredDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:38:21
195 BRUCHET MorganeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:25
196 BOUDOUSSIER MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:36VELAY ATHLETISME
197 ANTOINE PrunelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:40
198 SIMON RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:38:40LE LOFT
199 FOURNET MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:02CLF Ambert
200 MARIN RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:39:07
201 CHAUDIER ClarisseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:07LES AVENTURIERES
202 VALOUR AlisonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:08LES AVENTURIERES
203 GIRARD TiphaineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:16USSON SPORT NATURE
204 BAQUEY NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:39:17MSP DU PENSIO
205 ROCHE OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:39:22
206 FERRATON StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:39:23USSON SPORT NATURE
207 CRESPY ArdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:31
208 BELLEDENT XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:31
209 CHAUVET LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:39:52TRYSSINGEAUX
210 AUTIN YanisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:39:52
211 RANCON ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:39:58
212 BILLIET TanguyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:10
213 NICOLAS CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:15
214 PRIVAT EloiseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:16
215 BJELCEVIC JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:40:19
216 BEYSSAC AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:29
217 MARTEL JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:30
218 MONNIER CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:39
219 VASSY MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:47
220 ALLEGRE-CARTIER GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:12COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
221 ALLEMAND ClaraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:27
222 BRUNEL BRAUD SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:41:27LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
223 GODCHAUX CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:28VELAY ATHLETISME
224 BARTHELEMY LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:41:28LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
225 TRIOLAIRE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:32
226 MOULIN SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:41:32
227 FARGETTE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:32VELAY ATHLETISME
228 LYONNET QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:33
229 FAYOLLE CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:33
230 LAPALUS ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:41:48MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
231 BRUSTEL Pierre-yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:52MSP DU PENSIO
232 CHARPENTIER AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:01
233 FOURNET BettyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:02CLF Ambert
234 ROCHETTE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:03
235 BARRET GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:42:09
236 REDON Pierre-jeanDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:10ESPACES ET COURSES
237 REDON RachelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:12ESPACES ET COURSES
238 ASTIER MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:23LE LOFT
239 HUGON MaryDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:42:23
240 LAVAL ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:42:26
241 GAUTHIER LucDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:26
242 MARECHAL RomaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:28
243 ARMAND MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:42:30
244 LAURENT BernadetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:42:33
245 BERNARD BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:42:34
246 DA COSTA MAIA EvaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:42:44
247 SANTOS JoseDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:45TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
248 LIMAGNE ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:42:47
249 CUOQ Marie-cecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:42:48ESPACE ET COURSE
250 BOUTHEON LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:56
251 BOUCHERON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:08BOUGNAT
252 LABROSSE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:10
253 ROUX AnnaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:13
254 DESROCHES JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:14COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
255 ARSAC LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:15
256 GUISLAIN HermineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:23
257 CUOQ MarylineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:23VELAY ATHLETISME
258 OLLIER SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:23
259 GAGNE AnaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:24
260 CORNUT AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:43:28
261 BILLIET EvelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:28VELAY ATHLETISME
262 VALLA MelissaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:29
263 VERMOREL GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:51
264 ROUCHON ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:52AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
265 LEVASSEUR NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:52AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
266 GENTES FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:52
267 FREJAVILLE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:55
268 AFONSO LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:55
269 AFONSO AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:56
270 VERDIER Marie-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:44:17
271 VERDIER PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:17VELAY ATHLETISME
272 ROUCHON JohnDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:21
273 DUDU AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:33
274 ALEX EmelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:36CHRONOPUCES
275 DELORME PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:37
276 GUILLAT PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:38
277 GAULTIER MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:57
278 BIZOUERNE EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:44:59
279 MOULERGUE VincianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:59LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
280 DURSAPT EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:44:59Les Foulees de Saint Germain
281 POUDEVIGNE EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:00
282 DURR AxelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:07
283 VICTOIRE SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:07
284 MARTIGNAGO ChiaraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:07
285 BARNIER LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:45:10
286 ROUX LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:17
287 FARGIER MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:19CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
288 BOUTHEON AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:45:25TEAM TRAIL 43
289 REGNIER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:27
290 BRENAS FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:45:28LES RUNNERS DU MARDI
291 MUGUET GwenaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:41
292 PIERQUIN ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:45:41VELAY ATHLETISME
293 JOVET AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:43MSP DU PENSIO
294 FALGON SolangeDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:45:44LES RUNNERS DU MARDI
295 HABOUZIT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:45
296 BERGERON EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:52TEAM TRAIL43
297 COSTE FelixDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:45:52
298 FARGEOT CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:52EMPREINTE PONOTE
299 EXBRAXAT JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:53EMPREINTE PONOTE
300 ROUX PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:45:54
301 TALOBRE MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:55
302 FOURNIER GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:45:56
303 ROUSSON MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:45:57VELAY ATHLETISME
304 CHABRIER AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:45:58
305 LAURENT JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:08
306 RENARD JulietteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:08
307 NAVARRO MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:46:12VELAY ATHLETISME
308 MASCLAUX JoelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:46:19
309 ARMAND GenevieveDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:46:20
310 LIOGIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:46:27
311 GARNIER ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:46:29
312 PETIT ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:46:35
313 ROUX AnnabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:36
314 PETIT CeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:36
315 COLOMBET SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:46:38USSON SPORT NATURE
316 PONCET EdithDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:46:38USSON SPORT NATURE
317 ARCHER AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:41
318 REY CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:46:44
319 REY GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:46:44
320 TALOBRE AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:46:47
321 TOBIA LenaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:16
322 CUNY KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:16VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TEN
323 GARNIER SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:17VELAY ATHLETISME
324 DEBARD VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:47:21
325 KAMINSKI GaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:25
326 MASSON MyleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:25PANTHERE ROSE
327 PETIT CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:25TEAM B
328 MERLE FlorianneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:26TEAM B
329 FAYET DE SEAUVE SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:26COURIR EN EMBLAVEZTEAM B
330 CHABOT ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:47:26RUN IN PONT DE VAUX
331 MARTEL PascalineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:26TEAM TRAIL 43 AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
332 BORIE GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:47:32FITRUNSPORTS-AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
333 PIRES RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:39MSP DU PENSIO
334 DELESSERT ClaudiaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:55
335 FAILLY ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:57MACIF / MARCHES DE FRANCEMACIF ADPI / BIGWOOD SPORT
336 ASTIER RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:07
337 MOULIN MarleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:08
338 BESSET AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:11
339 LAGER DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:48:20
340 GRENIER MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:20MEJEAN FAMILY
341 MEKHALDI JordanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:21MEJEAN FAMILY
342 GRENIER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:22MEJEAN FAMILY
343 MEJEAN DimitriDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:22MEJEAN FAMILY
344 PETIT AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:23MEJEAN FAMILY
345 WESOLY RenaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:27
346 MASSIN BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:28VELAY ATHLETISMEOU EST CHARLIE
347 ALVES IzildaDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:29PANTHERE ROSE
348 CHAPUT FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:29
349 CASANOVA LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:29FITRUNSPORTS
350 LACOMBE JessicaDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:29FITRUNSPORTS
351 LAC Jeanne-marieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:29
352 CHATELIN MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:29PANTHERE ROSE
353 GIMBERT CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:30OU EST CHARLIE
354 DUSART ColineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:32
355 CHOPARD-LALLIER FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:33
356 VALHORGUE ColetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:48:40
357 DEMARS LouDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:48:48
358 NOZIERE LucileDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:48:51ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL
359 GIRE GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:51
360 DRAGONE LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:48:51
361 CEYSSON AuroreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:52
362 AGUDELO MariaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:15
363 SAVRE ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:16
364 BERNARD MyriamDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:44
365 MARGERIT AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:44
366 GRIGORESCO CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:49:50LES RUNNERS DU MARDI
367 ANTHOUARD StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:50:00EMPREINTE PONOTE
368 JONGIT JoelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:50:00EMPREINTE PONOTE
369 ANGLADE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:14
370 DELMAS BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:17
371 CHOBERT MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:19L5
372 MAURIN SANTOS MarielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:23
373 AVONT MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:53MSP DU PENSIO
374 AKRIM KarimaDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:55MSP DU PENSIO
375 COULOMB FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:11
376 BERNARD AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:17
377 OLIVEIRA AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:17
378 ALLEMAND MyriamDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:17
379 MAGALIE MorelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:18
380 BRUN EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:19
381 BRUCHET LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:19
382 ENJOLRAS YvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:51:25
383 FRAISSENON JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:28
384 BLACHON AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:40
385 ENJOLRAS BernadetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:52:01FFEPGV
386 PERRE FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:52:12EMPREINTE PONOTE
387 AZEMARD ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:15SAPEUR POMPIER VOREY
388 PELISSIER FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:16SAPEURS POMPIERS VOREY
389 PIROIR EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:52:16SPORTS POMPIERS VOREY
390 OLIVIER GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:52:16
391 ROUSSET HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:52:17
392 MOOTE AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:32
393 MOOTE Jean-claudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:52:32
394 GRAIL AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:35
395 BONNET AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:36
396 TEYSSONNEYRE ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:36LES VENTRES ROUGE
397 BOURNOT AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:36
398 VIALLET EdithDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:37
399 GARNIER PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:52:43
400 CHARBONNIER ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:52:44
401 PORTAL NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:48
402 DELOLME AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:48
403 FAYET PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:52:48
404 COLLANGE JulietteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:49
405 VEY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:57MEZENC MELTING SPORT
406 MASCLAUX LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:59MEZENC MELTING SPORT
407 CHAPUIS CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:59MEZENC MELTING SPORT
408 BOUSSIT Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:53:00MEZENC MELTING SPORT
409 BAY JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:00MEZENC MELTING SPORT
410 VEY Anne-soleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:00MEZENC MELTING SPORT
411 GARNIER GeoffreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:01MEZENC MELTING SPORT
412 BOST SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:02
413 SAMARD FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:53:02
414 LE DUC OphelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:02
415 ORIOL GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:03MEZENC MELTING SPORT
416 BRUYERE BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:03MEZENC MELTING SPORT
417 ASTIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:53:03MEZENC MELTING SPORT
418 BOULON AlexandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:04
419 TONARELLI EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:04
420 CETTE EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:53:11
421 CHABRET FrederiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:12
422 MOULIN MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:19
423 FAURE JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:19
424 GARNIER JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:21
425 REGNIER AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:48
426 CHARRAS AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:54:50BAPTISTE MASSIN
427 VALOUR PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:54:51
428 ACHARD SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:52
429 PORTE ChalaDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:55:04COACHJEAN JEAN LESYEUXDUCOEUR
430 CAMPOY BarbaraDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:05COACH JEANJEAN COM
431 CAPDEVILLE EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:46
432 FOROT BettyDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:56:03
433 FOROT CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:04
434 ANCETTE MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:05
435 LAUREAU AmandaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:55
436 ESBELIN JuliaDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:33
437 ESBELIN PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:33
438 BOUDIGNON Marie-eliseDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:58:32
439 JAMOND FrancoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:58:33
440 CRESPY Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:08
441 PEYRON ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:09SAPEUR POMPIERS DE CAYRES
442 VIALLA PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:01:10SAPEUR POMPIER CAYRES
443 ROUGIER EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:12
444 PIALAT RonanDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:01:52SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES
445 CEYTE TommyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:52SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés