Winter trail d Alix 2020

16/02/2020
Alix - Rhône (69)

11 km

26,5 km

159 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 BOUT GregoireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:24
2 SOLY DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:44:45
3 CHENAUD JordanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:58BE SPORTCONSEILS-Y ACA COURIR
4 COQUET ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:45:05BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
5 VADON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:46:29TEAM SPORTVISOR
6 LORTON WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:45BE SPORTS ET CONSEILS
7 BERRAT QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:51LES RAISINS DU TRAIL
8 ZOUIOUECHE NoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:04
9 MOREAU EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:52:06ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
10 TOMATIS EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:23CORCY ENDURANCE
11 GIACOMINI RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:45
12 MARX LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:51
13 TEDESCO StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:17
14 DRONNEAU PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:58
15 DIAZ HaroldDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:07
16 NICOLAS PeyronDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:21LES JAMBES RAIDES
17 FUMEAU BorisDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:53
18 PICHON FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:03
19 TIXIER LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:10
20 ROUSSIOT JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:18
21 FERRANT AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:59:35
22 MAIALE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:35
23 DUBREUIL VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:00:11TCN
24 BERNY YvonDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:00:13ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
25 VALETTE RudyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:00:14
26 CORREARD ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:15
27 MONNET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:48
28 ODIN PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:08
29 JORANT AmauryDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:29
30 POSSETY JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:03:23
31 RIVIER PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:45LETRACEURS
32 LUBAC DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:03:52
33 MAI FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:03:53EA VILLEFRANCHE
34 ALBANESE GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:49
35 MUNCK LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:05:04FR ANSE
36 ZAHRI HassanDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:05:15CORCY ENDURANCE
37 COLLOVRAY LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:15
38 DELIGEARD ErwanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:05:44TRBB
39 DELIGEARD FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:56TRBB
40 GRAEL ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:06:45
41 PICHON TomDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:13
42 PETEUIL AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:45TRBB
43 BAS MuratDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:49
44 BROUARD ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:07:49
45 TRUONG DuyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:20
46 ODIN ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:52
47 BAGNON PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:15CORCY ENDURANCE
48 THOLLET SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:27
49 BOLLEY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:46
50 TALATIZI RogerDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:09:51
51 LEROUX CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:59
52 RIEFFEL RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:15
53 RIEFFEL FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:10:16
54 LAFITTE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:27LES JAMBES RAIDES
55 RANDIER CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:11
56 CHAPOULET AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:11:45
57 CHEVROLAT DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:11:46
58 LE BERRIGAUD AxelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:57
59 CZUBINSKI DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:58
60 JAILLARDON LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:13:18
61 BOUDOU Jean lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:14:25
62 MICHAUD MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:37LETRACEURS
63 GARCIA MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:15:33
64 GARCIA RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:33
65 LAFOURCADE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:08
66 MARTIN EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:16:08
67 SOUBRIAN GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:16:11
68 PINET ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:03
69 SIRVENT SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:18:12
70 BROUTIN JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:18:19
71 COLLOVRAY JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:18:28
72 FAURE YoanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:02
73 CORREARD RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:19:06
74 DRUT PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:32
75 BRUSADELLI LucaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:33
76 THEVENOT FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:26:09
77 BARJOT RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:45
78 MOLLARD SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:30:57
79 MAZE PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:32:31

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés