Winter trail d Alix 2020

16/02/2020
Alix - Rhône (69)

11 km

26,5 km

159 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 COLIN SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:00
2 VOGT JeanneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:19RUNNING GIRLS EVREUX
3 DELOIRE SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:19ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
4 COQUET CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:01
5 MAURY BlandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:00:26
6 GAVANT CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM1001:00:28
7 BORREN HesterDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:33
8 GUYOT ViolaineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:46
9 CHAIGNEAU EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:53
10 TAGHAVI DeborahDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:20LES JAMBES RAIDES
11 BERAS VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:02
12 LAURENT MurielDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:04:25TCN
13 TRINCAL AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:04:56
14 FIORINI BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:05TEAM LES JAMBES RAIDES
15 BUISSON MeadhbhDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:07:14
16 CLERMONT SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:19
17 BROSSE NadiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:30FR ANSE
18 BROUARD GladysDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:48
19 NICOLAS MichelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:22ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
20 AZRIA ElisaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:08:23
21 AZRIA SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:24THEIZE COURSE NATURE
22 WON FAH HIN MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:08:51
23 PIERRE KarellDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:52
24 CHAMPEIL MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:52
25 SABOT LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:15BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
26 PERROT Anne-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:05
27 MARTIN LilianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:10:13
28 GUILLARD VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:15
29 PRADEL Marie-franceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:15
30 VERE FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:16
31 LEROUX ThanhDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:21
32 SIMON VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:33
33 PAILLASSON EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:40ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
34 COTTET SoleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:56
35 KLEIN JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:56
36 FRAISSE CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:56
37 FRAYSSE ElineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:57
38 DURET FatimaDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:12:59
39 UHRES Anne-claireDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:14:25
40 ESCOUBES Marie-heleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:08
41 VATINEL AprileDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:09
42 CHIERICI LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:11
43 LAURENT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:19
44 ROLANDEZ GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:21RUNNING GIRLS EVREUX
45 DEVAUX NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:48
46 SIRVENT CherifaDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:18:12
47 MATHIEU FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:32RANDO RUNNING LOZANNE
48 TARDY HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:18:39AS IBM LYON
49 POLLOCE SabineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:39LETRACEURS
50 FAURE JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:01
51 PISTIS StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:19:46LETRACEURS
52 PELLE AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:18
53 BRIAND BelindaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:20:20
54 SAUZAY CarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:20:20
55 MAS BlandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:20:36
56 GOORDEN AnnDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:57
57 GUERIN Rose-marieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:21:06
58 COTTET MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:14LES JAMBES RAID
59 NOTIN MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:21:22
60 MOREAU ROQUE ISSARTIER SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:21:36
61 GRAEL MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:51
62 MAROLLES LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:11
63 GIUGGIA VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:34
64 LENARD NicoleDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:23:51FR ANSE
65 PERRIN CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:05
66 CHARDON FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:21FR ANSE
67 MUNCK NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:25:22FR ANSE
68 MICHAUD AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:25:22FR ANSE
69 FAVRE JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:43
70 QUINTON JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:48
71 ARNAUD CathyDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:26:47
72 CAYET NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:30TEAM GAZELLE
73 DEBILLY AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:31TEAM GAZELLE
74 TALATIZI NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:30:31FR ANSE
75 RAYNAUD EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:30:43
76 SAURON CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:30:56
77 MAZE JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:30
78 GOUDARD AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:36:18
79 SERBAC LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:41:27FR ANSE
80 NOTIN ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:57:56

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés