Winter trail d Alix 2020

16/02/2020
Alix - Rhône (69)

11 km

26,5 km

95 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 COQUET PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:47:25
2 ABRY PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:48:08SAONE MONT DOR NATURE
3 REYMOND YaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:51:32
4 BOISSEAU BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:54:05THEIZE COURSE NATURE
5 JAUBERT FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:55:48LES FOUS DE ROCHEFORT
6 GUIMONT LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:56:23
7 BAURIER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:57:33
8 DESORMIERE VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:58:04
9 BONNET LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:02:51LETRACEURS
10 GAROD DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:03:46ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
11 CANIVET AymericDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:04:02
12 LAVOILLOTTE Jean-mathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:04:21
13 GIRAUD ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:05:32RANDO RUNNING LOZANNE
14 SAINT GERMAIN JohanDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:07:55
15 COTE GuenoleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:08:02
16 SEYSSEL NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:08:24TCN
17 BESSON DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:08:50TRAIL DU SANGLIER
18 NOEL FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:08:56
19 LEPINE AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:10:06
20 HYVERNAT MartialDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:15:10BEL MONTEES
21 POSKO BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:15:42LES JAMBES RAIDES
22 BOULEY LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:16:16
23 PERONIN SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:16:17ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
24 PERNOT StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:17:00
25 DEVAUX PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:17:26
26 SULOT FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:17:49PONTETRAIL
27 MOINE MikaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:18:26LETRACEURS
28 QUERITET RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:19:50
29 GALLAY YannDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:20:16AJT VAL DE SAONE
30 GAUDON JoachimDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:21:03
31 KARGUL EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:21:17TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE
32 SAUZAY JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:21:18TCN
33 DUBOST AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:22:51
34 FIX ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:22:53EA VILLEFRANCHE
35 WAGNER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:22:54EA VILLEFRANCHE
36 ANDRE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:24:21TEAM TOUR MATAGRIN
37 KHEMISSI FayssalDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:24:45
38 SELLIER CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:25:15
39 GUY AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:26:16VAINCRE PARKINSON BEAR TEAM
40 PECORARO DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:26:27FOULEE VOURLOISE
41 JANIN XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:26:37
42 VIELMONT Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:27:22TCN
43 MATHIEU StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:28:57RANDO RUNNING LOZANNE
44 SOIRA Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:30:30FR ANSE
45 CHARDON ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:30:30FR ANSE
46 HUITEL EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:30:35TCN
47 BOUTTE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:30:36TCN
48 AZRIA DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:30:59THEIZE COURSE NATURE
49 HOYET SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:31:23LETRACEURS
50 LEMAIRE EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:32:10FR ANSE
51 AGBIGBI HermanDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:32:32
52 LEFERT BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:32:42
53 ARQUILLIERE ChristeleDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:33:24RANDO RUNNING LOZANNE
54 KRUMHORN JohnDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:34:00
55 CORRAO CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:37:26FR ANSE
56 FRENAY MargaultDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:38:31TEAM DES MONTS
57 DAGNEAUD Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:39:37FR ANSE
58 MIALON LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:40:13
59 THEVENIN NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:41:47INDESTRUC TEAM
60 FARAUT LAMOTTE LaureneDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:41:47
61 LAVALLEE DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:42:10BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
62 MERCIER BenedicteDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:46:56LES FOUS DE ROCHEFORT
63 REBY JocelynDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:47:00
64 DEBOURG JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:47:40LETRACEURS
65 BODART AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:48:01
66 VALENTE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:49:42
67 GENY PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:50:21LES FOUS DE ROCHEFORT
68 MASSON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:50:34
69 BURNHAM AndrewDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:50:48
70 JOUD FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:51:26
71 PAULET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:52:27
72 DESSEMON FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:52:43LES JAMBES RAIDES
73 FERRIERE DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:53:18FOULEE BESSENOISE
74 PAUL ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:56:33
75 FORESTIER ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:56:46LETRACEURS
76 BENSO LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:56:46LETRACEURS
77 BUSTOS NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:56:52
78 PRADAT CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:57:49
79 WIECZOREK IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:00:45
80 PADOU ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:00:48TCN
81 REBOT ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:02:21
82 SEGUIN RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:02:25
83 MOREL NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:02:28
84 BROUTIN MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:02:39FOULEE BESSENOISE
85 PION PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM503:03:56ASVEL
86 BRULEY CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:06:12ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
87 MANGIN PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:06:51
88 GADOUD RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:06:51
89 DE MAGNEVAL DianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:06:52
90 CHRISTOPHE KussyDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:10:58
91 MASSON MyriamDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:12:03
92 DEVILLE OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:12:13
93 ROCHE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:12:13LETRACEURS
94 BENCHETRIT JosephDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:17:39VAINCRE PARKINSON BEAR TEAM
95 MACHADO AugustoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:29:17

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés