Trail nocturne des Étoiles de Gimel 2022

18/06/2022
Saint-Régis du Coin - Loire (42)

12 km

22 km

12 km Marche nordique

12 km Rando

243 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 VALLAT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:54AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
2 PEYRON LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:32
3 DUVERNEY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:00NOSE
4 CELLARD LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:08
5 CHEVALIER HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:23LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
6 SCANDOLA JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:40JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
7 BUSSON PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:10
1 GAGNE RachelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:19
2 BUGNAZET EvelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:47
8 MAYMON ColinDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:13
9 FAURE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:24
10 RAVEL LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:46ATOUSPORTS
3 GAILLARD NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:12CLCS FIRMINY
11 CONIL JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:58ANNONAY JOGGING CLUBCONIL S TEAM
4 BOULHOL FleurDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:25
12 MAYMON RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:07
13 BENIER CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:59ABS ST GALMIER
14 POYET MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:21:30LA RIVATIERE
5 PANIER AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:26EA SAINT-CHAMOND
6 TEYSSIER ChrystelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:13TEAM JEAN JEAN
15 JACQUEMOND DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:29
7 GARCIA VIDAL RocioDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:24:20
8 RICHARD ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:24:33
9 SAVEL EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:24
16 JACOB StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:27:28
10 FRERY MARCON CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:00USSON SPORT NATURE
11 VARENNES NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:30
12 DANTONY Marie-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:44ATHLEFORM
17 MOIRON FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:53BRAS CASSE
18 SIMON Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:12PILAT MTB
19 LEMONNIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:12PILAT MTB
13 FUCHS AimeeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:57
20 SOUBEYRAND NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:35:44LA RIVATIERE
21 CHARREYRON StephDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:37:58
14 CHARREYRON MarielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:39:36
15 MOREAU ClineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:42:16
22 GLOUCHKOFF ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:45:35
16 DREVET SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:46:36ESPACE ET COURSE
17 THOMAS CarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:47:22CAP GRAND AIR
18 REVELLI CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:47:35
23 BONNIER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:48:29
19 POYET SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:49:11LA RIVATIERE
20 NGUYEN GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:49:31
21 JALLU HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:55:47CLCS FIRMINY
22 PONCET PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:01:15CAP GRAND AIR
23 PIQUET EdwigeDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:01:15CAP GRAND AIR

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés