Trail nocturne des Étoiles de Gimel 2022

18/06/2022
Saint-Régis du Coin - Loire (42)

12 km

22 km

12 km Marche nordique

12 km Rando

143 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 KIREDJIAN JorisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:31TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
2 PAILLEUX BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:35:44ASMSEPOLE TRAIL
3 LOMBARD LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:36:10
4 GUIGNAND MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:38:17ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL
5 TRANCHAND GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:40:24
6 STRATTA FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:41AATAC
7 GRANGER DimitriDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:42:22ONDAINE WATER-POLO
8 GRANJON PierrickDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:33COURIR POUR DES POMMES
9 BASTIN GilbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:45:22
10 RONDET CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:45:54
11 LUNETTA MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:45:57LA DENT QUI BOUGE
12 GRANGER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:47:33
13 BONNIER DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:43
14 BOUDAREL OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:49:11
15 FERRE FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:49:32
16 DUMOULIN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:50:46SOUS LE VENT DU PILAT
17 RAYMOND StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:50:50ASMSEPOLE TRAIL
18 PERBET FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:50:56
19 SOFFIETTI RiccardoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:50:57
20 APKARIAN AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:51:37ROUTE 42
21 WAREE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:53:19
22 SORDET AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:53:49JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
23 FERRY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:54:02USSON SPORT NATURE
24 ZABBENI MartaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:54:04
25 COROMPT ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:54:16SOUS LE VENT DU PILAT
26 RIFFARD PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:55:09LA DENT QUI BOUGE
27 ZOTOS NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:55:51ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL
28 JALABERT YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:56:07
29 OLLIER GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:56:43ATHLEFORM 42
30 ESCOT AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:57:28Savoye Running
31 COROMPT GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:59:12
32 REALLON BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:59:15COURIR POUR DES POMMES
33 ZOTOS PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:59:31ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL
34 PONCET JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:00:02SPORT PASSION 42
35 BLANC Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:01:25
36 CIPRO LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:02:31TEAM RUNSEPT BOULIEU TRAIL
37 GUIBERT MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:03:56
38 GAUDILLIERE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:04:10JUST TRAIL
39 SEBY PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:04:58IN EXTREMIS
40 DUCARRE GaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:05:25
41 GIBAUD AdamDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:05:26
42 FARCIN GwennaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:06:12
43 BEAL QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:06:38
44 BARRALON SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:06:43
45 PERRET PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:06:45
46 BERNE ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:07:06
47 GARDON LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:07:13JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
48 DENISSE BastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:07:17
49 JOASSARD FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:07:22EA SAINT-CHAMOND
50 AILLET MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:07:56DUPOIZAT AND CO
51 CARTON StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:07:56
52 FAYARD PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:08:57
53 CHAPUIS Jean claudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:09:09ATOUSPORTS
54 GAILLARD CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:09:36CLCS FIRMINY
55 FAVRE PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:09:39JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
56 ESPARVIER PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:10:15
57 BOYER AxelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:10:38ASPTT CARPENTRAS RUNNING
58 MARCON CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:11:07
59 GIRARD ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:11:11VILLARS RUNNING
60 FOURNIER EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:11:17COURIR POUR DES POMMES
61 TONSON DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:11:25CASINO RUNNING
62 DARBOIS BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:11:34
63 OLLIER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:12:30LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
64 VERGE StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:13:35JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
65 CALPE PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:14:02JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
66 MAUGET TristanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:14:23
67 NIQUET JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:14:34
68 CHAPUIS LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:14:44
69 THERY Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM602:15:18ATOUSPORTS
70 POISSONNIER GaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:15:35KIKOUROU
71 ROGER AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:15:37K RAID ARDENNES
72 BRADAI HarisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:15:44
73 BEAULAUGUE GeoffreyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:15:48ATHLE FORM
74 CHARRA JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:16:30
75 SAGNOL ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:16:49
76 BRUN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:16:50ATOUSPORTS
77 VILLEMAGNE SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:17:04ATHLEFORM 42
78 GOMEZ PierrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:17:24
79 FAURE CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:18:45
80 MOREL LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:18:49JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
81 CHALUMEAU AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:19:37
82 ABRIAL GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:20:07ST CYP RUNNERS
83 RICHATIN AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:20:33FAC ANDREZIEUX
84 MAZENOD ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:21:27
85 DADOLLE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:21:44AVR
86 MAURIN NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:22:19LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
87 BAUER CleliaDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:22:19LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
88 SABOT FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:22:20LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
89 BERNE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:22:53
90 BLANC SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:22:55
91 MARACHE JadeDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:23:32JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
92 THALLIER ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:23:36ATHLEFORM
93 GARCIN Pierre alexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:23:49
94 MURTA DamasioDrapeau France ChronopucesM602:23:59ATOUSPORTS
95 POSSAMAI LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:24:02FAC ANDREZIEUX
96 CHANAL AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:24:04CLCS FIRMINY
97 POULY LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:24:22
98 MOMPER SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:24:26JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
99 BRUEL PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:24:32EVIAN OFF COURSE
100 DESSERTINE MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:25:07ATHLEFORM
101 CAMPIDELLI DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:25:07ATHLEFORM
102 JOLIVET JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:25:10ST CYP RUNNERS
103 FERRATON StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:26:08USSON SPORT NATURE
104 MATASSONI AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:26:29
105 BARALIS JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:26:32
106 FARCIN AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:26:50
107 GROS PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:27:39CLIPS RLM
108 RAJOT SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:27:51
109 MARTIN NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:28:56USSON SPORT NATURE
110 BOURGEOIS SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:29:05EA SAINT-CHAMOND
111 GIDROL LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:29:42
112 VALIORGUE DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:30:19COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
113 PEREZ FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:30:28
114 MASSICOT GauthierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:30:29
115 DE MARTINI Jean-marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:31:11MONPLAISIR TRAIL LYON
116 CHORON IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:32:14JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
117 BOUCLY-CASTELLA FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM602:32:14JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
118 VILLEMAGNE BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:34:36
119 BRUEL MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:36:09EVIAN OFF COURSE
120 JAMET Jean-louisDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:36:12
121 MANET CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:36:59
122 VIGNAL RogerDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:37:02AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
123 MALAVAL NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:37:02
124 CHILLET PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:38:27
125 MONNERY PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:39:11
126 MAUNIER DEHAYS JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:39:11
127 LIOGIER ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:39:17BLACK CHICKENS
128 GOUTAREL VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:40:07FUN ET FORME
129 BERTAIL MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:40:21BIGFOOT
130 DELORME NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:40:43
131 CONSTANT ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:40:57
132 GUILLOT ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:44:06
133 MILLET BastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:45:36
134 CHABANIS XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:46:01MONTPLAISIR TRAIL
135 CHABANIS SileneDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:46:01
136 BERGIN BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:46:42
137 TAMANI DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:46:42
138 QUIBLIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:46:42
139 JAUFFRES StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:55:01JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
140 CHAUVE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:59:19
141 BONHOMME SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:08:15USSON SPORT NATURE
142 PEZZOTTA LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:10:17EACR
143 GOURLIER ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:10:18

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés