Trail nocturne des Étoiles de Gimel 2022

18/06/2022
Saint-Régis du Coin - Loire (42)

12 km

22 km

12 km Marche nordique

12 km Rando

243 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 SIMEON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:48:42DUC
2 MICHON JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:35AC ONDAINE FIRMINYENDURANCE SHOP - CHUKIDS42
3 PIGNAL SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:52
4 VALLAT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:54AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
5 LAGNIET LoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:53LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILATFOHP
6 GARNIER ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:04
7 GOMES TiagoDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:21
8 ARGAUD YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:48
9 CORNILLON GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:53:16ENDURANCE SHOP
10 MONTABONNET JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:55:09
11 DEBROSSE PaulinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:12
12 FARIZON YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:13
13 ALFANO OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:52CASCOL ATHLETISMETERRE DE RUNNING
14 PETIOT SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:57:05ACSMONISTROL
15 GACHE MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:10RUNNER07
16 PATOUILLARD RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:15
17 GALLO PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:43
18 DENIS JohanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:50
19 FAVIER RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:51
20 CHARBONNIER GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:10ATOUSPORTS
21 POYET BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:03EA SAINT-CHAMOND
22 GONCALVES ArnoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:00:25CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
23 TALAVERA LorenzoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:01:03
24 CORNIER BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:01:53
25 RICHARD NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:08
26 CONIL ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:02:30ANNONAY JOGGING CLUBCONIL S TEAM
27 GALLO LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:56
28 TRANCHAND MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:03:03
29 VALLAT ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:03:18FOHP
30 CELLE BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:39
31 POULIGNY OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:03:55CLCS FIRMINY
32 VARENNES GilbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:04:14
33 BONCOMPAIN FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:21
34 BARRALON MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:32
35 BRUDNICKI ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:32
36 HOMBEK Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:04:47
37 EPARVIER LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:26
38 VILLEMAGNE GuyDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:39ATHLEFORM
39 GAILLARD MaelDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:05:58
40 VANEL KillianDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:06:13
41 BATAILLE MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:16
42 MARACHE NoeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:06:44
43 CHAIZE XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:06:57
44 VINCENDON RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:57
45 DUFAUT FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:30
46 PEYRON LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:32
47 LEPINAY HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:08:41
48 ACKERMANN AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:43
49 CHALMANDRIER BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:55
50 DUVERNEY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:00NOSE
51 THOUILLEUX EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:02CHUKIDS42
52 CELLARD LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:08
53 CHEVALIER HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:23LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
54 DAURELLE ViolaineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:24
55 GEREYS BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:09:36
56 GAITON PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:52
57 BAZILE HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:57
58 GACHE LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:19
59 VEROT EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:12
60 THIERY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:11:21
61 VIELA CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:11:21ASM ST-ETIENNE
62 MOLLARET AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:36
63 SCANDOLA LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:11:39ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
64 SCANDOLA JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:40JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
65 DISSARD MarienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:04ATHLEFORM
66 BUSSON PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:10
67 GAGNE RachelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:19
68 FABER BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:19
69 MUSZYNSKI LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:12:32
70 BERNE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:40
71 BUGNAZET EvelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:47
72 MAYMON ColinDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:13
73 FAURE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:24
74 JACQUET AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:13:26
75 SAHUT LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:20
76 PELUCHON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:14:23
77 PETIOT JoelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:14:33ATHLEFORM
78 GARNIER StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:14:40FAC ANDREZIEUX
79 RAVEL LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:46ATOUSPORTS
80 GAILLARD NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:12CLCS FIRMINY
81 LANDON VictorDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:15
82 VIALLON YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:15:21LES RUNNERS DU MERCREDI
83 ROUCHON-LACOMBE LouaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:15:23
84 THEILLIERE ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:15:47ESPACE ET COURSE
85 SAUVRY LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:15:49CHUKIDS42
86 CONIL JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:58ANNONAY JOGGING CLUBCONIL S TEAM
87 HUSSON AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:05
88 HUSSON Andre-michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:16:06
89 RIVORY ReneDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:16:32JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
90 MAURICE JohanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:00
91 MOREL CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:00
92 DEVIGNOT MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:17:13
93 COMBAT CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:18ATHLEFORM
94 FRANC PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:20ATHLEFORM
95 BOULHOL FleurDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:25
96 DECORME AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:29ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
97 DOKABONA BorisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:43LA RIVATIERE
98 TORSIELLO JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:54
99 PETIOT Jean-paulDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:18:00ATHLEFORM
100 POINARD BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:56
101 SEUX ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:57
102 TABOURY JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:19:05
103 TOUREL CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:19:14
104 RODRIGUES-LAINS BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:04LES RUNNERS DU MERCREDI
105 MAYMON RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:07
106 BRUNEL PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:23BORDEAUX EC
107 PICHON GeorgesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:20:29LES RUNNERS DU MERCREDI
108 LEROY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:20:45
109 DURAND EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:55
110 BENIER CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:59ABS ST GALMIER
111 PERRIN MyleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:04
112 MONTAGNE JennyferDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:04
113 GLENZ Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:21:06ATHLEFORM
114 POYET MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:21:30LA RIVATIERE
115 MOLLARET SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:21:39
116 BERNE CandiceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:43
117 VILLARD ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:21:44ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
118 PANIER AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:26EA SAINT-CHAMOND
119 GIRARD YannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:40LES RUNNERS DU MERCREDI
120 KIREDJIAN MyleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:44
121 CHARRA CarolaneDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:22:45
122 BENKADA YannisDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:22:45
123 TEYSSIER OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:23:13
124 TEYSSIER ChrystelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:13TEAM JEAN JEAN
125 CELLE DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:23:21
126 COMBELLE CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:22
127 DEKHIL AmarDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:23:25
128 JACQUEMOND DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:29
129 GARCIA VIDAL RocioDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:24:20
130 RICHARD ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:24:33
131 COLBALCHINI PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:24:34ATHLEFORM
132 BERTHET VivianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:24:36
133 GRANJON IngridDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:24:36LA RIVATIERE
134 BRUN LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:50
135 DOREL NicoleDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:24:58EA SAINT-CHAMOND
136 TRUONG ThuyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:59
137 LAUSECKER KimDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:05
138 VINCENDON GaryDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:16
139 SAVEL EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:24
140 GIRARD DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:25:24
141 DERAME LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:43FAC ANDREZIEUX
142 PROST RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:49ATHLEFORM
143 ROYER MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:07BOULIEU TRAIL
144 FRAYSSE CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:07
145 GIRARD ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:26:35
146 SAHUC VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:28
147 JACOB StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:27:28
148 CIZERON HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:38UNIKALO
149 FARRE-MALAVAL MargerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:38
150 FAYARD MurielDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:27:46EA SAINT-CHAMOND
151 DEBROSSE FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:27:46ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS
152 PAULET HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:28:22ATHLEFORM
153 HAYOIT AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:28:26
154 REY FrancoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:28:27ATHLEFORM
155 LIMONE AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:37
156 FRERY MARCON CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:00USSON SPORT NATURE
157 VARENNES NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:30
158 COLBALCHINI MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:30:13ATHLEFORM
159 LE LAY JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:37
160 BOYER LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:30:43COQUELICOT 42
161 BOYER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:30:44
162 BESSON BrigitteDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:30:49FAC ANDREZIEUX
163 BAYART FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:04
164 LEAUTAUD LaurianeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:05
165 HUGUENIN JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:31:07
166 FAYOLLE BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:31:08
167 OLLIER DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:32:05LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
168 MAURIN RomyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:32:42
169 CHARROIN CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:33:28AAA DU LYONNAIS
170 CHARROIN VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:33:29AAA DU LYONNAIS
171 FAYOLLE AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:33:41EA SAINT-CHAMOND
172 FAYOLLE AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:33:41EA SAINT-CHAMOND
173 DANTONY Marie-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:44ATHLEFORM
174 MIET JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:51
175 MOIRON FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:53BRAS CASSE
176 PRIEUR ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:33:55ATHLEFORM 42
177 RABY HuguetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:34:00
178 OUIZEM NadiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:34:12
179 SIMON Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:12PILAT MTB
180 LEMONNIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:12PILAT MTB
181 SABY OdileDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:34:33RUNNING CLUB VEAUCHOIS
182 REYLET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:34:33RUNNING CLUB VEAUCHOIS
183 FUCHS AimeeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:57
184 FUCHS Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:34:57
185 RUIZ FlorealDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:35:26
186 BLANDEAU StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:35:43LA RIVATIERE
187 SOUBEYRAND NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:35:44LA RIVATIERE
188 BLANDEAU JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:35:44LA RIVATIERE
189 REYNES GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:09
190 POLLET ChrystelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:36:22FAC ANDREZIEUX
191 VERICEL JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:37:11
192 TOUATI CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:37:12
193 CONSTANT AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:37:37
194 BENOIT CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:46
195 REY PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:51
196 REY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:37:52
197 CHARREYRON StephDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:37:58
198 CHARREYRON MarielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:39:36
199 MILLET EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:40:13
200 DURAND RomualdDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:40:13
201 BRENAS AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:41:18
202 LAFLEUR ElisabethDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:41:37FAC ANDREZIEUX
203 PATIENT ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:41:38
204 MOREAU ClineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:42:16
205 MONTERYMARD ColetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:43:47
206 LEGLAY LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:16
207 GLOUCHKOFF ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:45:35
208 DREVET SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:46:36ESPACE ET COURSE
209 FAUVET PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:46:37
210 THOMAS CarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:47:22CAP GRAND AIR
211 OLLIER PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:23
212 COLIN CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:23
213 THOMAS EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:23CAP GRAND AIR
214 PASCAL SolangeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:25
215 REVELLI CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:47:35
216 BLANC OdileDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:35
217 HAUDIDIER SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:35
218 NEIGE SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:48:02
219 BRENIER EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:48:28MTR
220 DUSINSKI NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:28MONGE TEAM RUNNING
221 HUFTIER ZoeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:48:28MTR
222 BONNIER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:48:29
223 BADOIL RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:48:30ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
224 MOHIN StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:49:01ASMSE
225 POYET SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:49:11LA RIVATIERE
226 SOUTRENON RachelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:49:14LA RIVATIERE
227 DUBIEN BerengereDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:49:14LA RIVATIERE
228 BASSON CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:49:14
229 BASSON AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:49:15
230 PERRIER PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:49:15LA RIVATIERE
231 NGUYEN GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:49:31
232 BOUDARD AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:55:47
233 JALLU HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:55:47CLCS FIRMINY
234 ROUSSEAU VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:57:57
235 GRANGE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:01:11CAP GRAND AIR
236 ?Dossard #1120Drapeau France ChronopucesSE02:01:14
237 VILLARD ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:01:14CAP GRAND AIR
238 PHILIS SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:01:15CAP GRAND AIR
239 BONNAY BlandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:01:15CAP GRAND AIR
240 PONCET PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:01:15CAP GRAND AIR
241 VILLARD FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:01:15ASM ST-ETIENNECAP GRAND AIR
242 PIQUET EdwigeDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:01:15CAP GRAND AIR
243 LEGLAY NoemieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:13:20

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés