Trail nocturne des Étoiles de Gimel 2022

18/06/2022
Saint-Régis du Coin - Loire (42)

12 km

22 km

12 km Marche nordique

12 km Rando

243 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 SIMEON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:48:42DUC
2 MICHON JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:35AC ONDAINE FIRMINYENDURANCE SHOP - CHUKIDS42
3 PIGNAL SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:52
4 VALLAT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:54AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
5 LAGNIET LoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:53LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILATFOHP
6 GARNIER ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:04
7 GOMES TiagoDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:21
8 ARGAUD YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:48
9 CORNILLON GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:53:16ENDURANCE SHOP
10 MONTABONNET JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:55:09
11 DEBROSSE PaulinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:12
12 FARIZON YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:13
13 ALFANO OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:52CASCOL ATHLETISMETERRE DE RUNNING
14 PETIOT SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:57:05ACSMONISTROL
15 GACHE MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:10RUNNER07
16 PATOUILLARD RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:15
17 GALLO PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:43
18 DENIS JohanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:50
19 FAVIER RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:51
20 CHARBONNIER GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:10ATOUSPORTS
21 POYET BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:03EA SAINT-CHAMOND
22 GONCALVES ArnoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:00:25CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
23 TALAVERA LorenzoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:01:03
24 CORNIER BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:01:53
25 RICHARD NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:08
26 CONIL ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:02:30ANNONAY JOGGING CLUBCONIL S TEAM
27 GALLO LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:56
28 TRANCHAND MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:03:03
29 VALLAT ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:03:18FOHP
30 CELLE BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:39
31 VARENNES GilbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:04:14
32 BONCOMPAIN FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:21
33 BARRALON MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:32
34 BRUDNICKI ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:32
35 HOMBEK Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:04:47
36 EPARVIER LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:26
37 VILLEMAGNE GuyDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:39ATHLEFORM
38 GAILLARD MaelDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:05:58
39 VANEL KillianDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:06:13
40 BATAILLE MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:16
41 MARACHE NoeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:06:44
42 CHAIZE XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:06:57
43 VINCENDON RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:57
44 DUFAUT FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:30
45 PEYRON LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:32
46 LEPINAY HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:08:41
47 ACKERMANN AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:43
48 CHALMANDRIER BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:55
49 DUVERNEY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:00NOSE
50 CELLARD LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:08
51 CHEVALIER HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:23LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
52 GEREYS BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:09:36
53 GAITON PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:52
54 BAZILE HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:57
55 THIERY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:11:21
56 MOLLARET AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:36
57 SCANDOLA JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:40JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
58 DISSARD MarienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:04ATHLEFORM
59 BUSSON PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:10
60 FABER BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:19
61 MUSZYNSKI LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:12:32
62 BERNE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:40
63 MAYMON ColinDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:13
64 FAURE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:24
65 JACQUET AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:13:26
66 SAHUT LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:20
67 PELUCHON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:14:23
68 GARNIER StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:14:40FAC ANDREZIEUX
69 RAVEL LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:46ATOUSPORTS
70 LANDON VictorDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:15
71 VIALLON YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:15:21LES RUNNERS DU MERCREDI
72 THEILLIERE ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:15:47ESPACE ET COURSE
73 SAUVRY LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:15:49CHUKIDS42
74 CONIL JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:58ANNONAY JOGGING CLUBCONIL S TEAM
75 HUSSON Andre-michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:16:06
76 RIVORY ReneDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:16:32JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
77 MAURICE JohanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:00
78 MOREL CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:00
79 DEVIGNOT MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:17:13
80 FRANC PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:20ATHLEFORM
81 DOKABONA BorisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:43LA RIVATIERE
82 TORSIELLO JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:54
83 PETIOT Jean-paulDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:18:00ATHLEFORM
84 POINARD BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:56
85 TABOURY JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:19:05
86 RODRIGUES-LAINS BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:04LES RUNNERS DU MERCREDI
87 MAYMON RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:07
88 BRUNEL PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:23BORDEAUX EC
89 PICHON GeorgesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:20:29LES RUNNERS DU MERCREDI
90 LEROY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:20:45
91 DURAND EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:55
92 BENIER CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:59ABS ST GALMIER
93 GLENZ Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:21:06ATHLEFORM
94 POYET MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:21:30LA RIVATIERE
95 MOLLARET SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:21:39
96 GIRARD YannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:40LES RUNNERS DU MERCREDI
97 BENKADA YannisDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:22:45
98 TEYSSIER OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:23:13
99 CELLE DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:23:21
100 COMBELLE CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:22
101 DEKHIL AmarDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:23:25
102 JACQUEMOND DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:29
103 COLBALCHINI PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:24:34ATHLEFORM
104 VINCENDON GaryDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:16
105 GIRARD DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:25:24
106 PROST RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:49ATHLEFORM
107 ROYER MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:07BOULIEU TRAIL
108 SAHUC VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:28
109 JACOB StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:27:28
110 CIZERON HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:38UNIKALO
111 HAYOIT AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:28:26
112 LE LAY JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:37
113 BOYER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:30:44
114 BAYART FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:04
115 CHARROIN VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:33:29AAA DU LYONNAIS
116 FAYOLLE AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:33:41EA SAINT-CHAMOND
117 MIET JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:51
118 MOIRON FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:53BRAS CASSE
119 PRIEUR ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:33:55ATHLEFORM 42
120 SIMON Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:12PILAT MTB
121 LEMONNIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:12PILAT MTB
122 REYLET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:34:33RUNNING CLUB VEAUCHOIS
123 FUCHS Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:34:57
124 RUIZ FlorealDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:35:26
125 SOUBEYRAND NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:35:44LA RIVATIERE
126 BLANDEAU JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:35:44LA RIVATIERE
127 REYNES GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:09
128 VERICEL JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:37:11
129 REY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:37:52
130 CHARREYRON StephDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:37:58
131 DURAND RomualdDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:40:13
132 GLOUCHKOFF ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:45:35
133 THOMAS EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:23CAP GRAND AIR
134 BONNIER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:48:29
135 BADOIL RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:48:30ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
136 MOHIN StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:49:01ASMSE
137 BASSON CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:49:14
138 PERRIER PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:49:15LA RIVATIERE
139 ROUSSEAU VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:57:57
140 GRANGE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:01:11CAP GRAND AIR
141 ?Dossard #1120Drapeau France ChronopucesSE02:01:14

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés