Trail nocturne des Étoiles de Gimel 2022

18/06/2022
Saint-Régis du Coin - Loire (42)

12 km

22 km

12 km Marche nordique

12 km Rando

243 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 POULIGNY OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:03:55CLCS FIRMINY
2 THOUILLEUX EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:02CHUKIDS42
3 DAURELLE ViolaineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:24
4 GACHE LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:19
5 VEROT EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:12
6 VIELA CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:11:21ASM ST-ETIENNE
7 SCANDOLA LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:11:39ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
8 GAGNE RachelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:19
9 BUGNAZET EvelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:47
10 PETIOT JoelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:14:33ATHLEFORM
11 GAILLARD NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:12CLCS FIRMINY
12 ROUCHON-LACOMBE LouaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:15:23
13 HUSSON AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:05
14 COMBAT CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:18ATHLEFORM
15 BOULHOL FleurDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:25
16 DECORME AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:29ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
17 SEUX ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:57
18 TOUREL CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:19:14
19 PERRIN MyleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:04
20 MONTAGNE JennyferDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:04
21 BERNE CandiceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:43
22 VILLARD ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:21:44ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
23 PANIER AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:26EA SAINT-CHAMOND
24 KIREDJIAN MyleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:44
25 CHARRA CarolaneDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:22:45
26 TEYSSIER ChrystelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:13TEAM JEAN JEAN
27 GARCIA VIDAL RocioDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:24:20
28 RICHARD ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:24:33
29 BERTHET VivianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:24:36
30 GRANJON IngridDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:24:36LA RIVATIERE
31 BRUN LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:50
32 DOREL NicoleDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:24:58EA SAINT-CHAMOND
33 TRUONG ThuyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:59
34 LAUSECKER KimDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:05
35 SAVEL EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:24
36 DERAME LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:43FAC ANDREZIEUX
37 FRAYSSE CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:07
38 GIRARD ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:26:35
39 FARRE-MALAVAL MargerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:38
40 FAYARD MurielDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:27:46EA SAINT-CHAMOND
41 DEBROSSE FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:27:46ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS
42 PAULET HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:28:22ATHLEFORM
43 REY FrancoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:28:27ATHLEFORM
44 LIMONE AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:37
45 FRERY MARCON CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:00USSON SPORT NATURE
46 VARENNES NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:30
47 COLBALCHINI MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:30:13ATHLEFORM
48 BOYER LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:30:43COQUELICOT 42
49 BESSON BrigitteDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:30:49FAC ANDREZIEUX
50 LEAUTAUD LaurianeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:05
51 HUGUENIN JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:31:07
52 FAYOLLE BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:31:08
53 OLLIER DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:32:05LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
54 MAURIN RomyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:32:42
55 CHARROIN CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:33:28AAA DU LYONNAIS
56 FAYOLLE AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:33:41EA SAINT-CHAMOND
57 DANTONY Marie-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:44ATHLEFORM
58 RABY HuguetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:34:00
59 OUIZEM NadiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:34:12
60 SABY OdileDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:34:33RUNNING CLUB VEAUCHOIS
61 FUCHS AimeeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:57
62 BLANDEAU StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:35:43LA RIVATIERE
63 POLLET ChrystelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:36:22FAC ANDREZIEUX
64 TOUATI CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:37:12
65 CONSTANT AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:37:37
66 BENOIT CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:46
67 REY PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:51
68 CHARREYRON MarielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:39:36
69 MILLET EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:40:13
70 BRENAS AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:41:18
71 LAFLEUR ElisabethDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:41:37FAC ANDREZIEUX
72 PATIENT ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:41:38
73 MOREAU ClineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:42:16
74 MONTERYMARD ColetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:43:47
75 LEGLAY LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:16
76 DREVET SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:46:36ESPACE ET COURSE
77 FAUVET PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:46:37
78 THOMAS CarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:47:22CAP GRAND AIR
79 OLLIER PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:23
80 COLIN CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:23
81 PASCAL SolangeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:25
82 REVELLI CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:47:35
83 BLANC OdileDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:35
84 HAUDIDIER SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:35
85 NEIGE SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:48:02
86 BRENIER EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:48:28MTR
87 DUSINSKI NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:28MONGE TEAM RUNNING
88 HUFTIER ZoeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:48:28MTR
89 POYET SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:49:11LA RIVATIERE
90 SOUTRENON RachelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:49:14LA RIVATIERE
91 DUBIEN BerengereDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:49:14LA RIVATIERE
92 BASSON AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:49:15
93 NGUYEN GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:49:31
94 BOUDARD AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:55:47
95 JALLU HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:55:47CLCS FIRMINY
96 VILLARD ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:01:14CAP GRAND AIR
97 PHILIS SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:01:15CAP GRAND AIR
98 BONNAY BlandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:01:15CAP GRAND AIR
99 PONCET PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:01:15CAP GRAND AIR
100 VILLARD FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:01:15ASM ST-ETIENNECAP GRAND AIR
101 PIQUET EdwigeDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:01:15CAP GRAND AIR
102 LEGLAY NoemieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:13:20

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés