875 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAILLAUD Antoine | SE | 00:21:43 | AS TOURLAVILLE | PROSPORT CHERBOURG |
2 | BOURGEOIS Dimitri | SE | 00:21:51 | EA MACON / NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
3 | NAEL Thibaud | SE | 00:22:00 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | SDIS42 |
4 | BOTELHO Esteban | SE | 00:22:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNING | NATUR' RUNNING |
5 | SERRE Damien | SE | 00:22:16 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | SDIS42 |
6 | IMBERT Thibaut | SE | 00:22:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
7 | PLAY Jean-christophe | SE | 00:22:41 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
8 | PIGNARD Jeremy | SE | 00:22:47 | DUC DIJON | |
9 | EL FALLAHI Kevin | SE | 00:22:54 | PUC ATHLETISME / TEAM JEAN JEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
10 | SILBERMANN Thomas | SE | 00:23:18 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN | SDIS42 |
11 | JEUNE Antoine | SE | 00:23:21 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN | SDIS42 |
12 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:23:22 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | SDIS42 |
13 | BERGERARD Mickael | SE | 00:23:31 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
14 | FAURE David | SE | 00:23:36 | LES CARESSES BAC | LES CARESSES BAC |
15 | GUERIN Thomas | SE | 00:23:38 | ACEP VALREAS | SAINT PIERRE EYNAC |
16 | LABROSSE David | SE | 00:23:43 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | SDIS42 |
17 | BEYSSAC Florian | SE | 00:23:46 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
18 | DELAYRE Julien | SE | 00:23:47 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
19 | GARNIER Geoffrey | SE | 00:24:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME / PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
20 | MALARTRE Alexandre | SE | 00:24:13 | ||
21 | JOURDA Yann | SE | 00:24:30 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
22 | BLANC Swan | SE | 00:24:40 | ASA AIX-LES-BAINS | NS-TEAM |
23 | LASHERME David | SE | 00:24:45 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX43 |
24 | YOUSSEF Mohamed | SE | 00:24:52 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
25 | BOULON Mathieu | SE | 00:24:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
26 | LE COQUEN Michael | SE | 00:24:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
27 | RIPAMONTI Steve | SE | 00:24:59 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN | SDIS42 |
28 | CELLIER Bastien | SE | 00:25:09 | ||
29 | GAGNE Florent | SE | 00:25:16 | ||
1 | BEGON Anne-sophie | SE | 00:25:21 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
30 | SMADI Karim | SE | 00:25:24 | ||
31 | DUCROCQUET Olivier | SE | 00:25:29 | SABAROT | |
32 | IMBERT Julien | SE | 00:25:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
33 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 00:25:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
34 | GARNIER Cedric | SE | 00:25:39 | PHOENIX 43 | |
35 | NEYRON Adrien | SE | 00:25:41 | ||
36 | DUMAS Jeremy | SE | 00:25:44 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
37 | SAVEL Tanguy | SE | 00:25:52 | ||
38 | JEAN Etienne | SE | 00:25:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
39 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 00:26:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
40 | MOULERGUE Florent | SE | 00:26:09 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
41 | MASSIN Baptiste | SE | 00:26:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
42 | BRET Cedric | SE | 00:26:18 | ||
43 | CHELLE Vincent | SE | 00:26:22 | ||
44 | DUCHET Sullivan | SE | 00:26:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
45 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 00:26:25 | USSON SPORT NATURE | TEAM CHAPUIS |
46 | GRANGE Pierre henri | SE | 00:26:26 | TEAM JEAN JEAN | SDIS42 |
47 | BREUIL Fabrice | SE | 00:26:47 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
2 | KARBOWY Amandine | SE | 00:26:52 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
48 | VEY David | SE | 00:27:20 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
49 | BAY Julien | SE | 00:27:22 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
50 | ROCHETTE Thomas | SE | 00:27:22 | ||
51 | LAUBUGE Sebastien | SE | 00:27:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |
52 | FERRY Benjamin | SE | 00:27:32 | SABAROT | |
53 | JOUVE Pierre-julien | SE | 00:27:33 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
54 | THIBONNIER Mathieu | SE | 00:27:39 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
55 | BOCQUEL Loic | SE | 00:27:43 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
56 | SCHUTZ Antonin | SE | 00:28:26 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
3 | BESSON Marie-adeline | SE | 00:28:27 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
57 | SEVENIER Gregory | SE | 00:28:41 | SOCIETE GENERALE | SOCIETE GENERALE |
58 | GALLON Sebastien | SE | 00:28:49 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
59 | ACHARD Sylvain | SE | 00:29:04 | ||
60 | PERROT Thomas | SE | 00:29:07 | SDIS 42 | |
61 | YACHOU Ghais | SE | 00:29:16 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN | SDIS42 |
62 | GOLEO Bruno | SE | 00:29:37 | ||
63 | LAURANS Cyril | SE | 00:29:43 | ||
64 | SALES Clement | SE | 00:29:44 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
65 | CARTALAS Anthony | SE | 00:29:53 | ||
66 | ACCASSAT Antoine | SE | 00:29:55 | ||
4 | GERLIER Charlotte | SE | 00:29:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
67 | SALETTE Franck | SE | 00:29:56 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
68 | RIFFARD Julian | SE | 00:29:58 | COMITE DES FETES SGL | COMITE DES FETES SGL |
5 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 00:30:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
69 | FILHOL Alexandre | SE | 00:30:06 | ||
70 | TAVAUD Julien | SE | 00:30:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
6 | DEVIDAL Eva | SE | 00:30:19 | ATOUT SPORTS | |
71 | MORIN Thomas | SE | 00:30:19 | SABAROT | |
72 | LASHERME David alexandre | SE | 00:30:21 | ||
7 | CHAURAND Elodie | SE | 00:30:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
73 | BREYSSE Gael | SE | 00:31:01 | ||
8 | GELLERT Nhu'lane | SE | 00:31:11 | ||
74 | BONNET Aurelien | SE | 00:31:11 | ||
75 | LEYDIER Baptiste | SE | 00:31:14 | ||
76 | VARAGNAT Kevin | SE | 00:31:17 | ||
77 | CARROT Mathis | SE | 00:31:18 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
9 | FORESTIER Carole | SE | 00:31:22 | ||
10 | RIBEYRE Pauline | SE | 00:31:24 | TEAM PAILHES | TEAM PAILHES |
78 | COSSO Enzo | SE | 00:31:36 | SALON LAFAYETTE | |
79 | TISSEUR Mathieu | SE | 00:31:37 | SDIS 42 | |
11 | HUGON Mary | SE | 00:31:44 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
80 | HAON Alexis | SE | 00:31:45 | ||
81 | RAYMOND Adrien | SE | 00:31:45 | ||
82 | CHANDES Cedric | SE | 00:32:03 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
83 | MEKHALDI Hedi | SE | 00:32:14 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
84 | SIMON Romain | SE | 00:32:15 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
85 | FAURE Baptiste | SE | 00:32:38 | ||
12 | AKLI CARDIN Melissa | SE | 00:32:40 | ||
86 | BAY Yohan | SE | 00:32:43 | ||
87 | SADERNE Yannick | SE | 00:32:45 | TEAM 22 | TEAM 22 |
88 | MAGAUD Olivier | SE | 00:32:57 | ||
89 | ALLEMAND Romain | SE | 00:32:59 | ||
90 | POUILLY Florian | SE | 00:33:06 | ||
13 | FAYOLLE Alexandra | SE | 00:33:13 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
14 | STASIA Lolita | SE | 00:33:16 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
15 | VOSSIER Oceane | SE | 00:33:17 | ASMSE TRI-42 / SDIS42 | |
91 | GOIRAN Sebastien | SE | 00:33:19 | ||
92 | THIOLIERE Jean yves | SE | 00:33:20 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
93 | PERCHE Jeremie | SE | 00:33:21 | ||
94 | PIRES Maxime | SE | 00:33:24 | ||
95 | SABATIER Mickael | SE | 00:33:25 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
16 | PLAY Karine | SE | 00:33:32 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
96 | BREYTON Bertrand | SE | 00:33:33 | PHOENIX 43 | |
97 | REPELLIN Louis | SE | 00:33:33 | ||
98 | QUINCEY Kevin | SE | 00:33:33 | SDIS 42 | |
99 | DEVAUX Anthony | SE | 00:33:35 | SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR | |
100 | GILLI Aurelien | SE | 00:33:41 | ||
17 | GRANOUILLET Celine | SE | 00:33:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
101 | BOUTHEON Kevin | SE | 00:33:48 | TEAM CHAMALIERES 63 | TEAM CHAMALIERES 63 |
102 | AVOND Pierre | SE | 00:33:48 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
103 | VILLERET Gaetan | SE | 00:34:06 | SDIS 42 | |
104 | PERA Jean-baptiste | SE | 00:34:07 | ||
18 | BOISSIER Flora | SE | 00:34:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
19 | PIRON Ophelie | SE | 00:34:11 | ||
105 | BOUTHEON Cyril | SE | 00:34:13 | UC DU PUY EN VELAY | UC DU PUY EN VELAY |
106 | CHAZELLE Brice | SE | 00:34:13 | ||
107 | STAUDT Jonathan | SE | 00:34:15 | ||
20 | SERRE Cathy | SE | 00:34:18 | TEAM JEAN JEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
108 | ARNAUD Alexis | SE | 00:34:20 | ||
109 | BESSET John | SE | 00:34:20 | ||
21 | ARNAUD Chloe | SE | 00:34:21 | BELLIMONTRAIL | BELLIMONTRAIL |
22 | TASCON Marjolaine | SE | 00:34:22 | ||
110 | FAYET Arnaud | SE | 00:34:23 | ||
111 | PONSARD Christopher | SE | 00:34:25 | ||
112 | CHAMBON Gael | SE | 00:34:32 | LES OPTIMISTES | LES OPTIMISTES |
23 | VILLERET Laetitia | SE | 00:34:33 | SDIS 42 | |
113 | VEY Alexandre | SE | 00:34:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
24 | RAMPON Charlotte | SE | 00:34:39 | SABAROT | |
25 | MOREAU Celina | SE | 00:34:48 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
114 | EL AKKIOUI Aissam | SE | 00:34:49 | ||
115 | BATISSE Quentin | SE | 00:34:51 | ||
26 | SOUQUIERES Julie | SE | 00:34:53 | ||
27 | ROUMAZEILLES Anais | SE | 00:34:54 | ||
116 | PETIT Clement | SE | 00:34:55 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
117 | RIVOIRARD Victor | SE | 00:34:58 | ||
28 | GREGOIRE Virginie | SE | 00:35:06 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
29 | BENVENUTO Ophelie | SE | 00:35:13 | ||
118 | VERMOREL Gaetan | SE | 00:35:18 | ||
30 | CONSTANS Sophie | SE | 00:35:22 | ||
31 | ASTIER Marion | SE | 00:35:24 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
119 | PERRIER Anthony | SE | 00:35:30 | ||
120 | REILLE Lionel | SE | 00:35:39 | ||
121 | BONNET Nicolas | SE | 00:35:42 | ||
122 | ALLEMAND Jean philippe | SE | 00:35:50 | VALS AUTO | VALS AUTO |
32 | SANSINENA Marine | SE | 00:35:59 | ||
33 | COUTROUTSIOS Deborah | SE | 00:36:02 | ||
123 | COLLANGE Florent | SE | 00:36:11 | ||
34 | BENEZIT Celine | SE | 00:36:32 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
35 | LOUBARECHE Lucie | SE | 00:36:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
124 | LAHONDES Laurent | SE | 00:36:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
125 | PEYRON Christophe | SE | 00:36:47 | SAPEUR-POMPIERS DE CAYRES | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES |
126 | PADET Alexis | SE | 00:36:53 | SDIS 42 | |
36 | ROUCHOUZE Anne | SE | 00:36:59 | ||
37 | SOUCHON Corinne | SE | 00:36:59 | LES AMIS DU COIC | LES AMIS DU COIC |
127 | CHANGEA Vincent | SE | 00:37:08 | USSON SPORT NATURE | KLOROPHYL |
38 | JOUBERT Laura | SE | 00:37:16 | ||
128 | MOREL Steven | SE | 00:37:19 | ||
39 | CHOMAT Nadege | SE | 00:37:22 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
40 | EYRAUD Emilie | SE | 00:37:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
129 | MARTIN Yoann | SE | 00:37:34 | TEAM VALS AUTO | TEAM VALS AUTO |
41 | VENOSINO Laetitia | SE | 00:37:34 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
130 | GENTES Florent | SE | 00:37:37 | ||
131 | SIGAUD Baptiste | SE | 00:37:37 | ||
132 | BOUTEILLE Mathias | SE | 00:37:41 | ||
42 | LENHOF Charlotte | SE | 00:38:12 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
43 | GIRAUD Aurelie | SE | 00:38:15 | ||
44 | ROBERT Aurelie | SE | 00:38:15 | ||
45 | ROUSSEL Barbara | SE | 00:38:16 | ||
133 | MAZERON Anthony | SE | 00:38:21 | ||
46 | SICARD Estelle | SE | 00:38:23 | ||
47 | HADJ RABAH Anais | SE | 00:38:26 | ||
48 | ISSARTEL Lisa | SE | 00:38:39 | ||
134 | PIRES Romain | SE | 00:38:53 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
49 | SOUVIGNET Adeline | SE | 00:39:02 | ||
135 | GARDES Pierre | SE | 00:39:06 | LES OPTIMISTES | LES OPTIMISTES |
136 | DURSAPT Corentin | SE | 00:39:20 | ||
137 | PAGES Nicolas | SE | 00:39:21 | VALS AUTO | VALS AUTO |
138 | BOULON Sylvain | SE | 00:39:21 | ||
50 | REYNAUD Charlene | SE | 00:39:30 | ||
139 | FREJAVILLE Laurent | SE | 00:39:31 | MR BRICOLAGE | |
51 | SANIAL Aurlane | SE | 00:39:31 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
52 | VALETTE Marlene | SE | 00:39:32 | ||
53 | FAUSTIN Alexia | SE | 00:39:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
54 | HUGON Gaelle | SE | 00:39:33 | ||
55 | LHOSTE Marilyne | SE | 00:39:40 | ||
140 | ROBIN Arnaud | SE | 00:39:40 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
56 | COSTE Anais | SE | 00:39:41 | ||
141 | LEVET Nicolas | SE | 00:39:43 | ||
142 | HUGON Alexandre | SE | 00:39:50 | ||
143 | GRAVIER Baptiste | SE | 00:39:52 | MR BRICOLAGE | |
144 | MARCON Jerome | SE | 00:39:54 | ||
57 | BOISSY Katia | SE | 00:40:01 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES |
58 | CHARREYRON Amelie | SE | 00:40:13 | ||
59 | CHOUVIER Adeline | SE | 00:40:13 | ||
60 | DIOUDONNAT Marie | SE | 00:40:24 | ||
61 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 00:40:29 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
62 | MOUTON Mathilde | SE | 00:40:42 | L5 | L5 |
63 | BONNET Olivia | SE | 00:40:42 | L5 | L5 |
145 | POUGET Matthieu | SE | 00:40:44 | ||
64 | MASSON Mylene | SE | 00:40:47 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
65 | OLIVEIRA Aurelie | SE | 00:40:56 | ||
66 | ASTIC Beatrice | SE | 00:41:12 | ||
146 | VEZON Florent | SE | 00:41:17 | GAGNE | GAGNE |
67 | SOARES Lucie | SE | 00:41:19 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
68 | CREMILLEUX Lise | SE | 00:41:23 | ||
69 | AUBY Morgane | SE | 00:41:23 | ||
147 | BONNEFOY Damien | SE | 00:41:26 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
148 | BERTHOIX Michael | SE | 00:41:31 | ||
70 | ARSAC Caroline | SE | 00:41:44 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
71 | PONCET Marion | SE | 00:41:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
72 | GUISLAIN Hermine | SE | 00:41:45 | ||
73 | CHANAL Annabelle | SE | 00:41:47 | ||
74 | VINATIER Marie | SE | 00:41:49 | ||
75 | RIX Caroline | SE | 00:41:49 | ||
149 | EYRAUD Kevin | SE | 00:41:55 | ||
150 | ROYER Anthony | SE | 00:41:56 | ||
151 | ROUSSELIN Arnaud | SE | 00:42:01 | MR BRICOLAGE | |
76 | RENARD Juliette | SE | 00:42:02 | ||
77 | NICOLAS Charline | SE | 00:42:02 | ||
78 | PRIVAT Eloise | SE | 00:42:02 | ||
152 | BRUSTEL Pierre yves | SE | 00:42:05 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
79 | JOVET Amandine | SE | 00:42:05 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
80 | SOULIER Charlene | SE | 00:42:10 | ||
81 | BONNEFOY Anais | SE | 00:42:12 | ||
153 | KAHALOUN Rachid | SE | 00:42:15 | PERETTI | |
82 | MARCHAND Elodie | SE | 00:42:18 | PERETTI | |
83 | DE OLIVEIRA Claire | SE | 00:42:21 | PERETTI | |
84 | CUBIZOLLES Laetitia | SE | 00:42:22 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
85 | COURTOIS Isabelle | SE | 00:42:25 | ||
86 | LERAY Charlotte | SE | 00:42:26 | ||
87 | GODON Johanna | SE | 00:42:29 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
88 | VEY Justine | SE | 00:42:35 | ||
89 | FERRATON Marie | SE | 00:42:36 | ||
90 | MOULERGUE Maryline | SE | 00:42:43 | ||
91 | BARBIER Marie | SE | 00:42:50 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
92 | BOYER Alexandra | SE | 00:42:51 | ||
154 | DELMAS Benjamin | SE | 00:42:52 | PROXI ESPALY | PROXI ESPALY |
155 | OLIVE Manuel | SE | 00:42:55 | ||
156 | ANGLADE Thomas | SE | 00:42:56 | PROXI ESPALY | PROXI ESPALY |
93 | SEYVE Elodie | SE | 00:43:02 | ||
94 | ROUX Stephanie | SE | 00:43:34 | ||
95 | GERALD Celine | SE | 00:43:46 | LES AMIS DU COIC | LES AMIS DU COIC |
96 | KLOSE Raphaelle | SE | 00:44:02 | ||
97 | BONNET Aurelie | SE | 00:44:02 | ||
98 | GRAIL Anne | SE | 00:44:02 | ||
157 | BEAUMONT Pierre | SE | 00:44:03 | ||
99 | COLLARD Laurie | SE | 00:44:05 | ||
100 | SAHUC Melanie | SE | 00:44:06 | ||
101 | MANIFACIER Melissa | SE | 00:44:07 | ||
158 | MOURY Adrien | SE | 00:44:13 | ||
102 | CHANAL Alizee | SE | 00:44:15 | ||
103 | TAVERNIER Lauriane | SE | 00:44:15 | ||
104 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 00:44:15 | ||
105 | SOUCHON Charline | SE | 00:44:17 | ||
106 | BOURDELIN Anne | SE | 00:44:24 | ||
107 | TOMASZEWSKI Charlotte | SE | 00:44:24 | ||
159 | TERLE Damien | SE | 00:44:27 | ||
108 | CORTIAL Camille | SE | 00:44:30 | COURIR A LYON | COURIR A LYON |
109 | TREGOUET Ketty | SE | 00:44:30 | ||
110 | MARGAS Aude | SE | 00:44:33 | ||
111 | DELABRE Marina | SE | 00:44:40 | ||
160 | LIOGIER David | SE | 00:44:41 | ||
112 | BRUCHET Morgane | SE | 00:44:53 | ||
113 | LAC Tiphaine | SE | 00:44:53 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
114 | RUFFIER Celine | SE | 00:44:54 | ||
115 | BOSC Karine | SE | 00:45:12 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
116 | MASSON Delphine | SE | 00:45:12 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
117 | DELORME Aurelie | SE | 00:45:13 | ||
161 | ROCON Frederic | SE | 00:45:21 | ||
162 | AMBERT Bruno | SE | 00:45:21 | ||
118 | DESVIGNES Camille | SE | 00:45:33 | ||
119 | LIAUTAUD Sabine | SE | 00:45:42 | TEAM 87 | TEAM 87 |
120 | REYMOND Angelique | SE | 00:45:42 | TEAM 87 | TEAM 87 |
121 | FORESTIER Virginie | SE | 00:45:50 | ||
122 | CHERON Elodie | SE | 00:45:50 | ||
123 | FURNON Cindy | SE | 00:45:53 | MON CHICHI | MON CHICHI |
124 | DEFOUR Claudie | SE | 00:45:53 | MON CHICHI | MON CHICHI |
125 | ORIOL Alexia | SE | 00:45:53 | MON CHICHI | MON CHICHI |
126 | DAVIAUD Marine | SE | 00:45:56 | ||
127 | FLANDIN Vanessa | SE | 00:45:57 | ||
128 | RIVAL Nelly | SE | 00:45:58 | CHAPUIS | |
163 | MILLION Bastien | SE | 00:45:58 | ||
164 | FRANCHI Mathieu | SE | 00:45:59 | ||
129 | CROIZIER Gaelle | SE | 00:45:59 | ||
130 | MAUDRY Emeline | SE | 00:46:00 | ||
131 | MARGOT Audrey | SE | 00:46:00 | ||
132 | BONNEFOY Merryl | SE | 00:46:03 | ||
133 | BJELCEVIC Julie | SE | 00:46:04 | ||
134 | PARRAT Celine | SE | 00:46:18 | ||
135 | GIRAUD Gaelle | SE | 00:46:20 | ||
136 | GILLES Aurelie | SE | 00:46:21 | ||
137 | BARJAUD Delphine | SE | 00:46:28 | MINUSCULES | MINUSCULES |
165 | DE WULF Loic | SE | 00:46:29 | ||
138 | LE DUC Ophelie | SE | 00:46:32 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
166 | SANCHEZ Julian | SE | 00:46:40 | ||
139 | CHARRAT Audrey | SE | 00:46:45 | ||
140 | BRUCHET Lydie | SE | 00:46:48 | ||
141 | BERAUD Romane | SE | 00:46:53 | ||
142 | DE SEAUVE Sophie | SE | 00:46:55 | ||
143 | BERNAT Camille | SE | 00:47:04 | ||
167 | BRUCHET Mathieu | SE | 00:47:04 | ||
144 | STAMM Pamela | SE | 00:47:05 | ||
145 | ARGAUD Magalie | SE | 00:47:08 | VALS AUTO | VALS AUTO |
146 | GUERET Auriane | SE | 00:47:23 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
147 | BARRET Julie | SE | 00:47:29 | ||
148 | DUDU Emeline | SE | 00:47:45 | ||
149 | LASSERRE Audrey | SE | 00:47:45 | ||
150 | PASTOUREL Marie emilie | SE | 00:47:45 | ||
151 | DELORME Pauline | SE | 00:47:45 | ||
168 | LAPEYRE Clement | SE | 00:47:59 | ||
152 | CHOBERT Mathilde | SE | 00:48:08 | L5 | L5 |
153 | DEYGAT Sigrid | SE | 00:48:08 | L5 | L5 |
154 | ISSARTEL Cecile | SE | 00:48:12 | ||
169 | REGNIER Gregory | SE | 00:48:13 | MR BRICOLAGE | |
155 | DEBUIRE Clemence | SE | 00:48:14 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
156 | BRICE Pauline | SE | 00:48:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
157 | LAC Jeanne marie | SE | 00:48:31 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
158 | TESTUD Maryline | SE | 00:48:31 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
159 | MASCLAUX Audrey | SE | 00:48:33 | ||
160 | DELABRE Laetitia | SE | 00:48:49 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
161 | BONGIRAUD Fanny | SE | 00:49:00 | CHSM STE MARIE | CHSM STE MARIE |
162 | CABANIS Sophie | SE | 00:49:05 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
170 | TEISSIER Damien | SE | 00:49:09 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
171 | FONTAINE Jordan | SE | 00:49:09 | ||
172 | DUFOSSE Nicolas | SE | 00:49:09 | ||
173 | MOREL Cyrill | SE | 00:49:10 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
174 | NOUAR David | SE | 00:49:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
163 | CELLE Aurelie | SE | 00:49:13 | ||
164 | GUILANI MONMEAT Laure | SE | 00:49:13 | ||
165 | POINAS Oriane | SE | 00:49:13 | ||
166 | MOURY Sandra | SE | 00:49:19 | ||
175 | MOREY Cedrick | SE | 00:49:36 | ||
167 | HANRIOT Emmanuelle | SE | 00:49:46 | ||
176 | ASTIER Romain | SE | 00:49:58 | ||
168 | CONDAMIN Catherine | SE | 00:49:59 | ||
169 | MOULIN Marlene | SE | 00:49:59 | ||
177 | COGOLUENHES Jeremy | SE | 00:50:06 | ||
170 | ESBELIN Pauline | SE | 00:50:17 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
171 | ESBELIN Julia | SE | 00:50:17 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
172 | DERRINGER Agathe | SE | 00:50:19 | ||
173 | GALLIEN Lison | SE | 00:50:21 | ||
174 | GAUTHIER Angelique | SE | 00:50:25 | ||
175 | MASSON Nina | SE | 00:51:09 | ||
176 | CHATELIN Martine | SE | 00:51:12 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
177 | BOUTRAND Aurore | SE | 00:51:26 | ||
178 | MICHEL Fanny | SE | 00:51:53 | ||
178 | GIRAULT Pierre | SE | 00:51:53 | ||
179 | GARNIER Blandine | SE | 00:53:06 | ||
180 | LONJON Julie | SE | 00:53:07 | ||
181 | BUSATO-THOUE Fiona | SE | 00:53:09 | ||
182 | GRANGER Myriam | SE | 00:53:12 | ||
183 | MARTIN Claire | SE | 00:53:26 | TEAM VALS AUTO | TEAM VALS AUTO |
184 | BEYSSAC Emilie | SE | 00:53:34 | GYM EMBLAVEZ | |
185 | DE SEAUVE Marie | SE | 00:53:36 | ||
186 | BISCARAT Marie | SE | 00:54:03 | ||
187 | CHAPUT Celine | SE | 00:55:02 | ||
188 | CIVIER Marie | SE | 00:55:27 | RC AUTOS | RC AUTOS |
189 | SERRES Marine | SE | 00:55:28 | ||
190 | BERARD Celine | SE | 00:55:29 | US LANDOS | |
191 | REYNAUD Emmanuelle | SE | 00:55:31 | ||
192 | BROGNIART Sarah | SE | 00:55:32 | ||
179 | VILLE Samuel | SE | 00:55:47 | ||
180 | GIRAUD Nathanael | SE | 00:55:47 | ||
193 | FREMOI Laura | SE | 00:55:47 | ||
194 | MASSON Lucie | SE | 00:56:39 | ||
195 | SOUCHIERE Anais | SE | 00:56:39 | ||
196 | DUMONTEIL Celia | SE | 00:56:39 | ||
181 | MICHALON Christophe | SE | 00:56:53 | ||
182 | TERRIER Remy | SE | 00:56:53 | LOS BOMBEROS | LOS BOMBEROS |
197 | SOUVIGNET Amandine | SE | 00:56:53 | LOS BOMBEROS | LOS BOMBEROS |
183 | PACALON Laurent | SE | 00:56:54 | TEAM BOMBEROS | TEAM BOMBEROS |
198 | BUTCHER-WALKER Annabel | SE | 00:58:46 | ||
199 | SLACK Cecilia | SE | 00:58:46 | ||
200 | RENAUD Emilie | SE | 00:58:46 |