875 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAILLAUD Antoine | SE | 00:21:43 | AS TOURLAVILLE | PROSPORT CHERBOURG |
2 | BOURGEOIS Dimitri | SE | 00:21:51 | EA MACON / NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
3 | NAEL Thibaud | SE | 00:22:00 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | SDIS42 |
4 | BOTELHO Esteban | SE | 00:22:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNING | NATUR' RUNNING |
5 | SERRE Damien | SE | 00:22:16 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | SDIS42 |
6 | IMBERT Thibaut | SE | 00:22:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
7 | EYRAUD Yohan | ES | 00:22:19 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | SDIS42 |
8 | FARICIER Robin | ES | 00:22:22 | VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNING | NATUR' RUNNING |
9 | PLAGNEUX Guillaume | ES | 00:22:39 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | SDIS42 |
10 | PLAY Jean-christophe | SE | 00:22:41 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
11 | PIGNARD Jeremy | SE | 00:22:47 | DUC DIJON | |
12 | EL FALLAHI Kevin | SE | 00:22:54 | PUC ATHLETISME / TEAM JEAN JEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
13 | SILBERMANN Thomas | SE | 00:23:18 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN | SDIS42 |
14 | DUBOIS Corentin | ES | 00:23:19 | TEAM JEAN JEAN | |
15 | JEUNE Antoine | SE | 00:23:21 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN | SDIS42 |
16 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:23:22 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | SDIS42 |
17 | VAZ Hugo | ES | 00:23:22 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN | SDIS 42 |
18 | BERGERARD Mickael | SE | 00:23:31 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
19 | FAURE David | SE | 00:23:36 | LES CARESSES BAC | LES CARESSES BAC |
20 | GUERIN Thomas | SE | 00:23:38 | ACEP VALREAS | SAINT PIERRE EYNAC |
21 | LABROSSE David | SE | 00:23:43 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | SDIS42 |
22 | BEYSSAC Florian | SE | 00:23:46 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
23 | DELAYRE Julien | SE | 00:23:47 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
24 | THIOLIERE Pierre jean | ES | 00:23:48 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN | SDIS42 |
25 | GARNIER Geoffrey | SE | 00:24:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME / PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
26 | REYNAUD Michael | M1 | 00:24:11 | ||
27 | MALARTRE Alexandre | SE | 00:24:13 | ||
28 | ESTRADE Lucas | ES | 00:24:15 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING | TEAM JEANJEAN |
29 | CHANSEAUME Sylvain | M1 | 00:24:15 | ||
30 | JOURDA Yann | SE | 00:24:30 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
31 | FAYARD Ronan | CA | 00:24:33 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
32 | BLANC Swan | SE | 00:24:40 | ASA AIX-LES-BAINS | NS-TEAM |
33 | GODEL Quentin | ES | 00:24:41 | ACO FIRMINY | |
34 | EYRAUD Dominique | M2 | 00:24:43 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | SDIS42 |
35 | LASHERME David | SE | 00:24:45 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX43 |
36 | VIDAL Lucas | ES | 00:24:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
37 | MANSON Alexandre | ES | 00:24:48 | FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
38 | DAURELLE Tony | M1 | 00:24:50 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
39 | YOUSSEF Mohamed | SE | 00:24:52 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
40 | BOULON Mathieu | SE | 00:24:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
41 | LE COQUEN Michael | SE | 00:24:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
42 | RIPAMONTI Steve | SE | 00:24:59 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN | SDIS42 |
43 | LEGAT Samuel | CA | 00:25:02 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
44 | DUPUY Ethan | CA | 00:25:05 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
45 | GUILLERMIN Jerome | M1 | 00:25:08 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
46 | BONCOMPAIN David | M1 | 00:25:09 | ATOUT SPORTS | |
47 | CELLIER Bastien | SE | 00:25:09 | ||
48 | DUBOIS Serge | M2 | 00:25:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
49 | SOLVIGNON Jerome | M1 | 00:25:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
50 | DELMAS Hugo | ES | 00:25:15 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
51 | GAGNE Florent | SE | 00:25:16 | ||
52 | RONGERE Quentin | ES | 00:25:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
53 | BEGON Anne-sophie | SE | 00:25:21 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
54 | SMADI Karim | SE | 00:25:24 | ||
55 | DUCROCQUET Olivier | SE | 00:25:29 | SABAROT | |
56 | IMBERT Julien | SE | 00:25:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
57 | SERRE Jean-yves | M2 | 00:25:32 | FAC ANDREZIEUX - NATUR RUNNING | TEAM JEAN JEAN |
58 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 00:25:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
59 | GARNIER Cedric | SE | 00:25:39 | PHOENIX 43 | |
60 | JANUEL Matteo | JU | 00:25:39 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | TEAM TG |
61 | BLANCHARD Mathieu | CA | 00:25:39 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
62 | NEYRON Adrien | SE | 00:25:41 | ||
63 | DUMAS Jeremy | SE | 00:25:44 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
64 | HARTHONG Romain | JU | 00:25:47 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | TEAM TG |
65 | MALARTRE Pierre olivier | M1 | 00:25:50 | ||
66 | SAVEL Tanguy | SE | 00:25:52 | ||
67 | JEAN Etienne | SE | 00:25:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
68 | SERVEL Leo | ES | 00:26:05 | ||
69 | CHANAVAT Pierre | ES | 00:26:06 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
70 | MICHAUD Enzo | ES | 00:26:07 | COQUELICOT 42 | |
71 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 00:26:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
72 | MOULERGUE Florent | SE | 00:26:09 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
73 | THOMAS Timothy | M1 | 00:26:14 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | SDIS42 |
74 | MASSIN Baptiste | SE | 00:26:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
75 | BRET Cedric | SE | 00:26:18 | ||
76 | BRZEZICKI Tristan | CA | 00:26:21 | ||
77 | CHELLE Vincent | SE | 00:26:22 | ||
78 | DUCHET Sullivan | SE | 00:26:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
79 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 00:26:25 | USSON SPORT NATURE | TEAM CHAPUIS |
80 | SAVEL Julian | CA | 00:26:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
81 | GRANGE Pierre henri | SE | 00:26:26 | TEAM JEAN JEAN | SDIS42 |
82 | ESCOT Thibault | ES | 00:26:30 | SDIS 42 | |
83 | BACHELLERIE Julien | M1 | 00:26:35 | ||
84 | COMBET Maxence | ES | 00:26:36 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM TG | SDIS42 |
85 | CHANDES Sebastien | M1 | 00:26:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
86 | MAURY Mathis | ES | 00:26:46 | ||
87 | BREUIL Fabrice | SE | 00:26:47 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
88 | ANJARRY Damien | M1 | 00:26:51 | VELAY ATHLETISME / SABAROT | |
89 | ENJOLRAS Yann | ES | 00:26:51 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
90 | KARBOWY Amandine | SE | 00:26:52 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
91 | BOUCHET David | M1 | 00:26:52 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
92 | GRANGER David | M1 | 00:26:55 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
93 | BUFFERNE Stephane | M1 | 00:27:07 | ||
94 | BRISSON Olivier | M1 | 00:27:11 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
95 | LEROUX Christian | M2 | 00:27:17 | PEROLS FOOTING | |
96 | VEY David | SE | 00:27:20 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
97 | FAYARD Lionel | M2 | 00:27:22 | ABS SAINT GALMIER | |
98 | BAY Julien | SE | 00:27:22 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
99 | ROCHETTE Thomas | SE | 00:27:22 | ||
100 | MICHAUD Ludovic | M1 | 00:27:23 | ||
101 | LAUBUGE Sebastien | SE | 00:27:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |
102 | IGONIN Richard | M2 | 00:27:30 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
103 | BURIANE Serge | M1 | 00:27:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | MAGLIA ROSA |
104 | FERRY Benjamin | SE | 00:27:32 | SABAROT | |
105 | JOUVE Pierre-julien | SE | 00:27:33 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
106 | THIBONNIER Mathieu | SE | 00:27:39 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
107 | BOCQUEL Loic | SE | 00:27:43 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
108 | ROCHER Charles | CA | 00:27:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
109 | VOLLE Nyls | CA | 00:27:49 | ||
110 | PICHOT Hugo | JU | 00:27:52 | ||
111 | ARSAC Francis | M1 | 00:27:56 | ||
112 | BOUETTE Christophe | M2 | 00:28:00 | ASVEL VILLEURBANNE | |
113 | DUPUY Yann | M1 | 00:28:08 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | |
114 | BOUCHET Franck | M1 | 00:28:11 | MARSAC CA COURT | |
115 | CHENET Ludovic | M1 | 00:28:17 | ||
116 | GODIN Eric | M2 | 00:28:23 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE LANGONAIS | |
117 | MALLEYS Olivier | M1 | 00:28:24 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
118 | SCHUTZ Antonin | SE | 00:28:26 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
119 | BESSON Marie-adeline | SE | 00:28:27 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
120 | COURTEIX Jordan | JU | 00:28:27 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
121 | MONDILLON Charlie | JU | 00:28:31 | ||
122 | VIGOUROUX Luc | M1 | 00:28:32 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
123 | JULLIARD Maxime | CA | 00:28:41 | ||
124 | SEVENIER Gregory | SE | 00:28:41 | SOCIETE GENERALE | SOCIETE GENERALE |
125 | FARGETTE Frederic | M1 | 00:28:44 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
126 | GALLON Sebastien | SE | 00:28:49 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
127 | DELMAS Thierry | M2 | 00:28:53 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
128 | DESCHAMPS Christophe | M1 | 00:28:56 | ||
129 | PORTE Stephane | M1 | 00:28:59 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN | |
130 | DELEAGE Jerome | M1 | 00:29:01 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
131 | MATHIAUD Steve | M1 | 00:29:03 | ||
132 | ACHARD Sylvain | SE | 00:29:04 | ||
133 | FRERY Christophe | M1 | 00:29:06 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
134 | BARBE Christian | M1 | 00:29:06 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
135 | PERROT Thomas | SE | 00:29:07 | SDIS 42 | |
136 | ROQUEPLAN Benedicte | M1 | 00:29:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
137 | IMBERT Philippe | M2 | 00:29:14 | ||
138 | PARADIS Nathalie | M2 | 00:29:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
139 | YACHOU Ghais | SE | 00:29:16 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN | SDIS42 |
140 | VALIORGUE Hugues | M1 | 00:29:20 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
141 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 00:29:21 | ||
142 | BOYER Axel | ES | 00:29:22 | ||
143 | ESTRADE Elise | JU | 00:29:23 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN | |
144 | FILAIRE Joelle | M3 | 00:29:28 | JOGGING 43 | |
145 | RICOU Alain | M2 | 00:29:30 | ||
146 | ALLIRAND Theo | CA | 00:29:34 | ||
147 | GOLEO Bruno | SE | 00:29:37 | ||
148 | PRIEUR-GROS Isabelle | M1 | 00:29:40 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
149 | LAURANS Cyril | SE | 00:29:43 | ||
150 | SALES Clement | SE | 00:29:44 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
151 | VERDIER Frederic | M1 | 00:29:47 | ||
152 | CHABRIER Vincent | M1 | 00:29:49 | ||
153 | PINGUET Thibault | ES | 00:29:49 | ||
154 | CARTALAS Anthony | SE | 00:29:53 | ||
155 | ACCASSAT Antoine | SE | 00:29:55 | ||
156 | GERLIER Charlotte | SE | 00:29:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
157 | SALETTE Franck | SE | 00:29:56 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
158 | SCHIEX Guerric | M2 | 00:29:58 | AC SECTEUR DE MONISTROL | |
159 | RIFFARD Julian | SE | 00:29:58 | COMITE DES FETES SGL | COMITE DES FETES SGL |
160 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 00:30:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
161 | FROGER Bruno | M2 | 00:30:01 | ||
162 | BOYER Sebastien | M1 | 00:30:03 | ||
163 | JUILLARD Clement | M1 | 00:30:04 | MACADAM 07 | |
164 | PELISSIER Philippe | M1 | 00:30:05 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
165 | FILHOL Alexandre | SE | 00:30:06 | ||
166 | TAVAUD Julien | SE | 00:30:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
167 | MALARTRE Franck | M2 | 00:30:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
168 | DEVIDAL Eva | SE | 00:30:19 | ATOUT SPORTS | |
169 | MORIN Thomas | SE | 00:30:19 | SABAROT | |
170 | LAFONT Philippe | M2 | 00:30:20 | ||
171 | LASHERME David alexandre | SE | 00:30:21 | ||
172 | RONGERE Elisa | JU | 00:30:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
173 | THIOLIERE Gilles | M1 | 00:30:46 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
174 | BALEYDIER Tanguy | JU | 00:30:52 | UCPV | UCPV |
175 | ROC Jean pascal | M1 | 00:30:54 | SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR | |
176 | BESSETTE Richard | M1 | 00:30:55 | TEAM SAINT VIDAL | TEAM SAINT VIDAL |
177 | CHAURAND Elodie | SE | 00:30:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
178 | CAGNIN Gerald | M2 | 00:30:58 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
179 | MERLE Caroline | M1 | 00:30:59 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
180 | BREYSSE Gael | SE | 00:31:01 | ||
181 | CHAPON Laurent | M2 | 00:31:06 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
182 | ISSARTEL Sebastien | M1 | 00:31:08 | ||
183 | GELLERT Nhu'lane | SE | 00:31:11 | ||
184 | BONNET Aurelien | SE | 00:31:11 | ||
185 | LEYDIER Baptiste | SE | 00:31:14 | ||
186 | DEMARS Pierre | M1 | 00:31:16 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
187 | VARAGNAT Kevin | SE | 00:31:17 | ||
188 | CARROT Mathis | SE | 00:31:18 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
189 | LACOUR Tom | CA | 00:31:19 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
190 | FAISANDIER Florent | M1 | 00:31:19 | TEAM SAINT VIDAL | TEAM SAINT VIDAL |
191 | ROBIN Franck | M2 | 00:31:19 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
192 | BERNARD Thierry | M1 | 00:31:20 | ||
193 | FONTANILLE Emmanuelle | M1 | 00:31:20 | ||
194 | MALARTRE Julia | M1 | 00:31:22 | ||
195 | BERNARD Emily | CA | 00:31:22 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | SDIS42 |
196 | FORESTIER Carole | SE | 00:31:22 | ||
197 | RIBEYRE Pauline | SE | 00:31:24 | TEAM PAILHES | TEAM PAILHES |
198 | GRIGORESCO Emmanuel | M1 | 00:31:28 | ||
199 | IMBERT Jean luc | M2 | 00:31:29 | TRIATHLON LE PUY | |
200 | COSSO Enzo | SE | 00:31:36 | SALON LAFAYETTE | |
201 | AVANTURIER Francois | M1 | 00:31:36 | ||
202 | TISSEUR Mathieu | SE | 00:31:37 | SDIS 42 | |
203 | BERAUD Elise | ES | 00:31:43 | ||
204 | ASTIER Valerie | M1 | 00:31:43 | SABAROT | |
205 | HUGON Mary | SE | 00:31:44 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
206 | CHABANEL Laurence | M1 | 00:31:45 | ||
207 | HAON Alexis | SE | 00:31:45 | ||
208 | RAYMOND Adrien | SE | 00:31:45 | ||
209 | BOUSSIT Jean francois | M1 | 00:31:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
210 | PEYRARD Lionel | M1 | 00:31:46 | ||
211 | BRANCHE Damien | M1 | 00:31:47 | ||
212 | BRUN Andrea | CA | 00:31:56 | ||
213 | CHAMPELOVIER Louis pierre | CA | 00:31:56 | ||
214 | YANEZ Jean francois | M2 | 00:31:56 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
215 | CHANDES Cedric | SE | 00:32:03 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
216 | ENJOLRAS Jean-louis | M1 | 00:32:08 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | SP CODIS 43 |
217 | MEKHALDI Hedi | SE | 00:32:14 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
218 | SIMON Romain | SE | 00:32:15 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
219 | FREVOL David | M1 | 00:32:16 | ||
220 | ROUSSON Celia | M1 | 00:32:19 | ||
221 | CARROT Jean paul | M3 | 00:32:27 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
222 | MARTIN Pierre | JU | 00:32:35 | ||
223 | BRUYERE Claude | M2 | 00:32:36 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
224 | FAURE Baptiste | SE | 00:32:38 | ||
225 | AKLI CARDIN Melissa | SE | 00:32:40 | ||
226 | BAY Yohan | SE | 00:32:43 | ||
227 | GOURBEYRE Arthur | CA | 00:32:44 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
228 | POMMEYROL Angeline | JU | 00:32:44 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
229 | SADERNE Yannick | SE | 00:32:45 | TEAM 22 | TEAM 22 |
230 | CHANCELADE Jacques | M2 | 00:32:50 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
231 | BAYLE Pascale | M2 | 00:32:51 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
232 | LACARRERE Sonia | M1 | 00:32:53 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
233 | MOSSER Jacques | M2 | 00:32:53 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | FATHER AND DAUGHTER |
234 | MAGAUD Olivier | SE | 00:32:57 | ||
235 | VOLLE Jeanne | JU | 00:32:57 | ||
236 | VERGNE Roselyne | M3 | 00:32:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
237 | ALLEMAND Romain | SE | 00:32:59 | ||
238 | POUILLY Florian | SE | 00:33:06 | ||
239 | ROCHE David | M1 | 00:33:11 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
240 | PERA David | M2 | 00:33:12 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
241 | FAYOLLE Alexandra | SE | 00:33:13 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
242 | GIRE Clement | JU | 00:33:14 | ||
243 | STASIA Lolita | SE | 00:33:16 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
244 | DELABRE Herve | M1 | 00:33:16 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
245 | VOSSIER Oceane | SE | 00:33:17 | ASMSE TRI-42 / SDIS42 | |
246 | GOIRAN Sebastien | SE | 00:33:19 | ||
247 | PLASSERAUD Eric | M2 | 00:33:19 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
248 | THIOLIERE Jean yves | SE | 00:33:20 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
249 | PERCHE Jeremie | SE | 00:33:21 | ||
250 | PIRES Maxime | SE | 00:33:24 | ||
251 | SABATIER Mickael | SE | 00:33:25 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
252 | ROUSSET Celine | M1 | 00:33:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
253 | RODRIGUES Patrick | M1 | 00:33:32 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | AS PAPETERIES D ESPALY |
254 | PLAY Karine | SE | 00:33:32 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
255 | BREYTON Bertrand | SE | 00:33:33 | PHOENIX 43 | |
256 | REPELLIN Louis | SE | 00:33:33 | ||
257 | QUINCEY Kevin | SE | 00:33:33 | SDIS 42 | |
258 | DEVAUX Anthony | SE | 00:33:35 | SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR | |
259 | GILLI Aurelien | SE | 00:33:41 | ||
260 | COURIOL Justine | JU | 00:33:47 | ||
261 | GRANOUILLET Celine | SE | 00:33:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
262 | BOUTHEON Kevin | SE | 00:33:48 | TEAM CHAMALIERES 63 | TEAM CHAMALIERES 63 |
263 | AVOND Pierre | SE | 00:33:48 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
264 | BEST Stephane | M1 | 00:33:51 | LE SOURIRE D'ANTOINE | LE SOURIRE D'ANTOINE |
265 | MARTIN Louis | JU | 00:33:51 | ||
266 | DIOUDONNAT Chantal | M3 | 00:33:51 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
267 | PESTRE Lukas | JU | 00:33:52 | ||
268 | MURU Hugo | JU | 00:33:53 | ||
269 | LANIEL Coralie | CA | 00:33:53 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
270 | LEVEQUE Gauthier | JU | 00:33:55 | SDIS 42 | |
271 | MOREUIL Marin | CA | 00:34:01 | ||
272 | DESCHAMPS Carole | M1 | 00:34:03 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
273 | THEVENIN Michel | M2 | 00:34:04 | ||
274 | VILLERET Gaetan | SE | 00:34:06 | SDIS 42 | |
275 | PERA Jean-baptiste | SE | 00:34:07 | ||
276 | ROUVET Christophe | M2 | 00:34:07 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
277 | BOISSIER Flora | SE | 00:34:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
278 | PIRON Ophelie | SE | 00:34:11 | ||
279 | BOUTHEON Cyril | SE | 00:34:13 | UC DU PUY EN VELAY | UC DU PUY EN VELAY |
280 | CHAZELLE Brice | SE | 00:34:13 | ||
281 | STAUDT Jonathan | SE | 00:34:15 | ||
282 | SERRE Cathy | SE | 00:34:18 | TEAM JEAN JEAN | TEAM JEANJEAN |
283 | ARNAUD Alexis | SE | 00:34:20 | ||
284 | BESSET John | SE | 00:34:20 | ||
285 | ARNAUD Chloe | SE | 00:34:21 | BELLIMONTRAIL | BELLIMONTRAIL |
286 | FERROIS Melissa | M1 | 00:34:22 | ||
287 | TASCON Marjolaine | SE | 00:34:22 | ||
288 | FAYET Arnaud | SE | 00:34:23 | ||
289 | PONSARD Christopher | SE | 00:34:25 | ||
290 | LOCRET Francois | M1 | 00:34:27 | ||
291 | ARNAUD Damien | M1 | 00:34:28 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
292 | CHAMBON Gael | SE | 00:34:32 | LES OPTIMISTES | LES OPTIMISTES |
293 | VILLERET Laetitia | SE | 00:34:33 | SDIS 42 | |
294 | DEFIX Serge | M2 | 00:34:37 | CREDIT MUTUEL | |
295 | DEFIX Herve | M2 | 00:34:37 | ||
296 | VEY Alexandre | SE | 00:34:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
297 | MENINI Raphael | M1 | 00:34:39 | ||
298 | RAMPON Charlotte | SE | 00:34:39 | SABAROT | |
299 | PORTAL Philippe | M1 | 00:34:41 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
300 | ITIER Isabelle | M1 | 00:34:45 | ||
301 | CHALIER Nadege | M1 | 00:34:45 | ||
302 | JEAN Philippe | M2 | 00:34:47 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
303 | MOREAU Celina | SE | 00:34:48 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
304 | DAURELLE Nathalie | M2 | 00:34:49 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
305 | BAUER Clelia | M1 | 00:34:49 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
306 | EL AKKIOUI Aissam | SE | 00:34:49 | ||
307 | BATISSE Quentin | SE | 00:34:51 | ||
308 | SOUQUIERES Julie | SE | 00:34:53 | ||
309 | MERLE Christel | M1 | 00:34:53 | TRAIL AGAIN | TRAIL AGAIN |
310 | ROUMAZEILLES Anais | SE | 00:34:54 | ||
311 | PETIT Clement | SE | 00:34:55 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
312 | LANGLOIS Nathalie | M2 | 00:34:56 | GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD | |
313 | ACCASSAT Emmanuel | M1 | 00:34:57 | ||
314 | RIVOIRARD Victor | SE | 00:34:58 | ||
315 | DELEAGE Severine | M1 | 00:35:01 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
316 | DESCOURS Emmanuelle | M2 | 00:35:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME / LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
317 | GREGOIRE Virginie | SE | 00:35:06 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
318 | SIMOND Anne lise | M1 | 00:35:11 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
319 | BOUCHARD Laure | M2 | 00:35:12 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
320 | BENVENUTO Ophelie | SE | 00:35:13 | ||
321 | VERMOREL Gaetan | SE | 00:35:18 | ||
322 | PINGUET Elsa | CA | 00:35:20 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
323 | CONSTANS Sophie | SE | 00:35:22 | ||
324 | ASTIER Marion | SE | 00:35:24 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
325 | FABRE Sara | ES | 00:35:24 | ||
326 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 00:35:27 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
327 | DUBOSCQ Ludovic | M2 | 00:35:28 | ||
328 | PERRIER Anthony | SE | 00:35:30 | ||
329 | GAY Jean andre | M3 | 00:35:33 | ||
330 | MOREUIL Lena | JU | 00:35:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
331 | LEYDIER Stephen | M1 | 00:35:35 | ||
332 | BAYLE Solene | ES | 00:35:38 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
333 | REILLE Lionel | SE | 00:35:39 | ||
334 | MANET Cecile | M1 | 00:35:40 | ||
335 | BERTRAND Thomas | JU | 00:35:41 | ||
336 | HOUMAULT Charline | ES | 00:35:41 | ||
337 | BONNET Nicolas | SE | 00:35:42 | ||
338 | MAILLET Pascale | M2 | 00:35:47 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
339 | ALLEMAND Jean philippe | SE | 00:35:50 | VALS AUTO | VALS AUTO |
340 | DUPUY Roxana | JU | 00:35:51 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE |
341 | DUPUY Valerie | M1 | 00:35:51 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE |
342 | SANSINENA Marine | SE | 00:35:59 | ||
343 | GIRAUD Yannick | M1 | 00:35:59 | ||
344 | COUTROUTSIOS Deborah | SE | 00:36:02 | ||
345 | GIRAUD Denis | M2 | 00:36:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
346 | COLLANGE Florent | SE | 00:36:11 | ||
347 | BARRY Mamadou | JU | 00:36:18 | ||
348 | FAURE Chrystele | M2 | 00:36:18 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
349 | COLLARD Florent | M1 | 00:36:19 | ||
350 | BRUNEL Laurence | M2 | 00:36:27 | ||
351 | RABEYRIN Roland | M2 | 00:36:31 | ||
352 | MARTIN Nadege | M1 | 00:36:31 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
353 | CHARDON Chrystele | M2 | 00:36:31 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
354 | BENEZIT Celine | SE | 00:36:32 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
355 | LOUBARECHE Lucie | SE | 00:36:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
356 | LAHONDES Laurent | SE | 00:36:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
357 | AULAGNIER Laurent | M2 | 00:36:39 | ||
358 | PEYRON Christophe | SE | 00:36:47 | SAPEUR-POMPIERS DE CAYRES | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES |
359 | BLANCHETON Maeva | JU | 00:36:50 | ||
360 | CHAZALLON Lucie | JU | 00:36:50 | ||
361 | CHARLE Clement | CA | 00:36:53 | SDIS 42 | |
362 | PADET Alexis | SE | 00:36:53 | SDIS 42 | |
363 | COFFY Gilles | M2 | 00:36:58 | SABAROT | |
364 | RENE Malaurie | JU | 00:36:58 | ||
365 | PONCET Benjamin | JU | 00:36:58 | ||
366 | ROUCHOUZE Anne | SE | 00:36:59 | ||
367 | MAISONHAUTE Manon | JU | 00:36:59 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
368 | SOUCHON Corinne | SE | 00:36:59 | LES AMIS DU COIC | LES AMIS DU COIC |
369 | RIVOIRARD Paul | ES | 00:37:00 | ||
370 | DECHAUD Emma | JU | 00:37:02 | ||
371 | CORTIAL Johan | JU | 00:37:03 | ||
372 | TRIOULAIRE Nathalie | M1 | 00:37:03 | CHAPUIS | |
373 | BOUTIN Maryline | M1 | 00:37:04 | CHAPUIS | |
374 | CHANGEA Vincent | SE | 00:37:08 | USSON SPORT NATURE | KLOROPHYL |
375 | RICHAUD Francois | M1 | 00:37:11 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
376 | GIDROL Ludovic | M1 | 00:37:15 | SAINTE CITY RUN | |
377 | JOUBERT Laura | SE | 00:37:16 | ||
378 | JALADE Fred | M1 | 00:37:19 | TEAM BANANA | TEAM BANANA |
379 | CHAPDANIEL Eric | M1 | 00:37:19 | ||
380 | MOREL Steven | SE | 00:37:19 | ||
381 | BONNET Karine | M1 | 00:37:22 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
382 | CHOMAT Nadege | SE | 00:37:22 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
383 | BONNET Laurent | M1 | 00:37:22 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
384 | PUCHARD Maxime | JU | 00:37:24 | ||
385 | EYRAUD Emilie | SE | 00:37:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
386 | BOUTHEON Alain | M2 | 00:37:24 | NORD 43 | NORD 43 |
387 | SERVEL Roselyne | M2 | 00:37:25 | ||
388 | MIALON Isabelle | M3 | 00:37:25 | ||
389 | VIALLA Pascal | M2 | 00:37:25 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES |
390 | SERVEL Sophie | M2 | 00:37:26 | ||
391 | FAURE Isabelle | M1 | 00:37:26 | SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER | |
392 | SAUGUES Stephane | M1 | 00:37:29 | ||
393 | FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Anais | JU | 00:37:31 | ROSETTE | |
394 | MANSOT Marine | JU | 00:37:31 | ROSETTE | |
395 | BONNET Eva | CA | 00:37:33 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
396 | RINALDI Emma | CA | 00:37:33 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
397 | COLOMBET Jenny | CA | 00:37:33 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
398 | MARTIN Yoann | SE | 00:37:34 | TEAM VALS AUTO | TEAM VALS AUTO |
399 | VENOSINO Laetitia | SE | 00:37:34 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
400 | GENTES Florent | SE | 00:37:37 | ||
401 | SIGAUD Baptiste | SE | 00:37:37 | ||
402 | MARCON Celine | M1 | 00:37:40 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
403 | BOUTEILLE Mathias | SE | 00:37:41 | ||
404 | JULIEN Severine | M1 | 00:37:45 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
405 | MERLE Florianne | M1 | 00:37:56 | ||
406 | BORIE Gilles | M2 | 00:38:00 | ||
407 | ROUX Laurent | M1 | 00:38:03 | ||
408 | BALEYDIER Christelle | M1 | 00:38:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
409 | LENHOF Charlotte | SE | 00:38:12 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
410 | GIRAUD Aurelie | SE | 00:38:15 | ||
411 | ROBERT Aurelie | SE | 00:38:15 | ||
412 | ROUSSEL Barbara | SE | 00:38:16 | ||
413 | VALLA Laurence | ES | 00:38:18 | ||
414 | DURSAPT FALGON Emilie | M1 | 00:38:20 | ||
415 | MAZERON Anthony | SE | 00:38:21 | ||
416 | LACOMBE Lison | JU | 00:38:23 | ||
417 | CROS Charlene | ES | 00:38:23 | ||
418 | SICARD Estelle | SE | 00:38:23 | ||
419 | HADJ RABAH Anais | SE | 00:38:26 | ||
420 | VALLA Melissa | ES | 00:38:26 | ||
421 | BERLAND Sylvie | M2 | 00:38:33 | TEAM CHRONOPUCES | TEAM CHRONOPUCES |
422 | MEUNIER Estelle | M1 | 00:38:33 | ||
423 | HABOUZIT Celine | M1 | 00:38:38 | ||
424 | REYNIER Sylvain | M1 | 00:38:38 | ||
425 | ISSARTEL Lisa | SE | 00:38:39 | ||
426 | FILAIRE Eva | JU | 00:38:45 | ||
427 | PIERQUIN Christine | M2 | 00:38:47 | ||
428 | VALLA Gerard | M3 | 00:38:49 | ||
429 | PIRES Romain | SE | 00:38:53 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
430 | MOSSER Constance | JU | 00:38:55 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
431 | CORTIAL Kevin | ES | 00:39:00 | ||
432 | SOUVIGNET Adeline | SE | 00:39:02 | ||
433 | MENINI Frederic | M1 | 00:39:02 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
434 | BONNEFOY Laurence | M2 | 00:39:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
435 | VIDAL Valerie | M2 | 00:39:05 | ||
436 | GARDES Pierre | SE | 00:39:06 | LES OPTIMISTES | LES OPTIMISTES |
437 | ABDAOUI Sonia | M1 | 00:39:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
438 | MAZOYER Arthur | JU | 00:39:14 | ||
439 | DURSAPT Corentin | SE | 00:39:20 | ||
440 | PAGES Nicolas | SE | 00:39:21 | VALS AUTO | VALS AUTO |
441 | BOULON Sylvain | SE | 00:39:21 | ||
442 | CHAISE Eric | M1 | 00:39:23 | PERETTI | |
443 | AIT HAMOUDI Nella | CA | 00:39:27 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | SDIS42 |
444 | MEJEAN Gilles | M2 | 00:39:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
445 | BESSE Jean louis | M2 | 00:39:28 | BL ILLUMINATIONS | BL ILLUMINATIONS |
446 | REYNAUD Charlene | SE | 00:39:30 | ||
447 | FREJAVILLE Laurent | SE | 00:39:31 | MR BRICOLAGE | |
448 | SANIAL Aurlane | SE | 00:39:31 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
449 | VALETTE Marlene | SE | 00:39:32 | ||
450 | FAUSTIN Alexia | SE | 00:39:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
451 | HUGON Gaelle | SE | 00:39:33 | ||
452 | RANCON Chloe | JU | 00:39:34 | ||
453 | SCHMITZ Gaelle | M1 | 00:39:38 | ||
454 | LHOSTE Marilyne | SE | 00:39:40 | ||
455 | ROBIN Arnaud | SE | 00:39:40 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
456 | COSTE Anais | SE | 00:39:41 | ||
457 | LEVET Nicolas | SE | 00:39:43 | ||
458 | GODCHAUX Cecile | M1 | 00:39:43 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
459 | MARTINAT Emilie | M1 | 00:39:44 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
460 | HUGON Alexandre | SE | 00:39:50 | ||
461 | GRAVIER Baptiste | SE | 00:39:52 | MR BRICOLAGE | |
462 | MARCON Jerome | SE | 00:39:54 | ||
463 | ROMEUF Olivier | M2 | 00:40:00 | ||
464 | BOISSY Katia | SE | 00:40:01 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES |
465 | RICHARD Christelle | M1 | 00:40:06 | ||
466 | MATHIEU Lilian | M1 | 00:40:07 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
467 | TEISSEDRE Valerie | M1 | 00:40:08 | ||
468 | ARNAUD Maylis | CA | 00:40:10 | ||
469 | MARCON Sylvie | M2 | 00:40:13 | LES AMIS DU COIC | LES AMIS DU COIC |
470 | CHARREYRON Amelie | SE | 00:40:13 | ||
471 | CHOUVIER Adeline | SE | 00:40:13 | ||
472 | BLAY Victor | CA | 00:40:16 | ||
473 | MOREUIL Dominique | M2 | 00:40:23 | ||
474 | DIOUDONNAT Marie | SE | 00:40:24 | ||
475 | BOUILHOL Oceane | JU | 00:40:25 | YTRAC CLUB NATURE | |
476 | ROCHETTE-MOUYREN Baptiste | JU | 00:40:25 | ||
477 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 00:40:29 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
478 | SURREL Vincent | M1 | 00:40:30 | TEAM VALS AUTO | |
479 | CHAMPAGNAC Laurette | M1 | 00:40:34 | ||
480 | ARNAUD Carole | M1 | 00:40:38 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
481 | DEMORE Blandine | M1 | 00:40:39 | TEAM VALS AUTO | |
482 | BATISSE Agathe | ES | 00:40:39 | ||
483 | BATISSE Jacques | M1 | 00:40:40 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
484 | MOUTON Mathilde | SE | 00:40:42 | L5 | L5 |
485 | BONNET Olivia | SE | 00:40:42 | L5 | L5 |
486 | POUGET Matthieu | SE | 00:40:44 | ||
487 | BOUJEMAA Mohamed | M1 | 00:40:46 | ||
488 | MASSON Mylene | SE | 00:40:47 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
489 | NORE Pascal | M1 | 00:40:53 | ||
490 | OLIVEIRA Aurelie | SE | 00:40:56 | ||
491 | MASSON Cassandre | JU | 00:40:56 | HOPC | |
492 | FRAISSANGE Thierry | M2 | 00:40:56 | ||
493 | ALLEMAND Myriam | M1 | 00:40:56 | ||
494 | VIGOUROUX Yoann | M1 | 00:41:04 | PERETTI | |
495 | CUNY Karine | M1 | 00:41:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
496 | BERNAUD Thomas | CA | 00:41:12 | ||
497 | ASTIC Patrick | M3 | 00:41:12 | ||
498 | ASTIC Beatrice | SE | 00:41:12 | ||
499 | BENSOUSSAN MIALHE Moche | CA | 00:41:15 | LES SHARKS | |
500 | ROUX Pierre | CA | 00:41:16 | ||
501 | CHAMBON Vanessa | CA | 00:41:17 | ||
502 | BONHOMME Lauranne | CA | 00:41:17 | ||
503 | VEZON Florent | SE | 00:41:17 | GAGNE | GAGNE |
504 | SOARES Lucie | SE | 00:41:19 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
505 | VALHORGUE Colette | M3 | 00:41:20 | ||
506 | CHAMP Jean-marc | M2 | 00:41:21 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
507 | GERENTES Thomas | JU | 00:41:21 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
508 | BOUTIN Frederic | M1 | 00:41:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
509 | SUC Claire | M1 | 00:41:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
510 | CREMILLEUX Lise | SE | 00:41:23 | ||
511 | AUBY Morgane | SE | 00:41:23 | ||
512 | SUC Jerome | M1 | 00:41:24 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
513 | NICOLAS Jacqueline | M3 | 00:41:25 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
514 | TREILLE Fernand | M3 | 00:41:25 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
515 | BONNEFOY Damien | SE | 00:41:26 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
516 | ARNAUD Patrice | M2 | 00:41:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
517 | GIBERT Joelle | M3 | 00:41:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
518 | SABOT Florence | M2 | 00:41:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
519 | MAURIN Nelly | M1 | 00:41:29 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
520 | BERTHOIX Michael | SE | 00:41:31 | ||
521 | BECUWE Arnaud | M1 | 00:41:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
522 | CHANDES Stephanie | M1 | 00:41:36 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
523 | DELEAU Christophe | M1 | 00:41:37 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
524 | OLLIER Joel | M2 | 00:41:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
525 | FALGON Bernard | M2 | 00:41:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES MANGE GRENOUILLES |
526 | ARNAUD Rolland | M2 | 00:41:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
527 | GERENTES Gilbert | M2 | 00:41:40 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
528 | PERILHON Christiane | M2 | 00:41:41 | ||
529 | GERENTES Nathalie | M1 | 00:41:41 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
530 | OLLIER Marie laure | M1 | 00:41:41 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
531 | SAMUEL Alain | M3 | 00:41:41 | ||
532 | LYOTARD Sandrine | M1 | 00:41:42 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
533 | ARNAUD Lou | ES | 00:41:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
534 | GALLON Laure | M1 | 00:41:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
535 | PAYSAL Nathalie | M1 | 00:41:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
536 | ALLIRAND Sylvie | M2 | 00:41:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
537 | TERROSO Laure | M1 | 00:41:44 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
538 | ARSAC Caroline | SE | 00:41:44 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
539 | ABRIAL Christine | M1 | 00:41:44 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
540 | PETRE Severine | M1 | 00:41:44 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
541 | MOREAU Valerie | M1 | 00:41:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
542 | PONCET Marion | SE | 00:41:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
543 | GUISLAIN Hermine | SE | 00:41:45 | ||
544 | ENJOLRAS Isabelle | M1 | 00:41:46 | ||
545 | LEGRAND Vincent | M1 | 00:41:46 | CAVE MARCON | |
546 | CHANAL Annabelle | SE | 00:41:47 | ||
547 | RIVET Maryline | M2 | 00:41:47 | ||
548 | VIGOUROUX Fredric | M2 | 00:41:47 | ||
549 | RAYNAL Alain | M1 | 00:41:47 | ||
550 | BARRIERE Claudia | M2 | 00:41:48 | ||
551 | TERRASSE Paule emilie | M1 | 00:41:48 | ||
552 | VINATIER Marie | SE | 00:41:49 | ||
553 | RIX Caroline | SE | 00:41:49 | ||
554 | ANDREOLLOTI Nadia | M1 | 00:41:49 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
555 | BARRE Benjamin | - | 00:41:49 | PERETTI | |
556 | VIDAL Christelle | M1 | 00:41:50 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
557 | BERNARD Beatrice | M2 | 00:41:51 | ||
558 | BONNEFOUX Maryanne | M1 | 00:41:51 | TC VOREY EMBLAVEZ | HANDICAP AVENTURE |
559 | ROUX Monique | M3 | 00:41:51 | ||
560 | ROUX Claude | M3 | 00:41:52 | ||
561 | CHAMBLAS Chloe | JU | 00:41:53 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
562 | EYRAUD Kevin | SE | 00:41:55 | ||
563 | COLLARD Lucie | M1 | 00:41:55 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
564 | ROYER Anthony | SE | 00:41:56 | ||
565 | ROUSSELIN Arnaud | SE | 00:42:01 | MR BRICOLAGE | |
566 | RENARD Juliette | SE | 00:42:02 | ||
567 | NICOLAS Charline | SE | 00:42:02 | ||
568 | PRIVAT Eloise | SE | 00:42:02 | ||
569 | BRUSTEL Pierre yves | SE | 00:42:05 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
570 | JOVET Amandine | SE | 00:42:05 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
571 | OLIVIER Magalie | M1 | 00:42:07 | ||
572 | SOULIER Charlene | SE | 00:42:10 | ||
573 | BONNEFOY Anais | SE | 00:42:12 | ||
574 | KAHALOUN Rachid | SE | 00:42:15 | PERETTI | |
575 | HORTEFEUX Hugues | M2 | 00:42:16 | PERETTI | |
576 | DEYDIER Thomas | ES | 00:42:16 | PERETTI | |
577 | TOUSSAIN Pierre | - | 00:42:17 | PERETTI | |
578 | HORTEFEUX Eugene | ES | 00:42:17 | PERETTI | |
579 | REY Marie noelle | M2 | 00:42:17 | PERETTI | |
580 | CHARBONNIER Sandra | M1 | 00:42:17 | ||
581 | KAHALOUN Hassan | M1 | 00:42:18 | PERETTI | |
582 | MARCHAND Elodie | SE | 00:42:18 | PERETTI | |
583 | DE OLIVEIRA Claire | SE | 00:42:21 | PERETTI | |
584 | BONNEFOY Camille | ES | 00:42:21 | ||
585 | BELLUT Valerie | M2 | 00:42:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
586 | LAGER Marie | ES | 00:42:21 | CELNAT | CELNAT |
587 | CUBIZOLLES Laetitia | SE | 00:42:22 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
588 | BELLUT Christian | M3 | 00:42:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
589 | COURTOIS Isabelle | SE | 00:42:25 | ||
590 | LERAY Charlotte | SE | 00:42:26 | ||
591 | GODON Johanna | SE | 00:42:29 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
592 | DUSSAP Didier | M3 | 00:42:33 | ||
593 | BRUN Estelle | M1 | 00:42:34 | ||
594 | VEY Justine | SE | 00:42:35 | ||
595 | FERRATON Marie | SE | 00:42:36 | ||
596 | BONHOMME Eric | M1 | 00:42:39 | ||
597 | CHABRIER Thierry | M1 | 00:42:40 | ||
598 | COTTIN Bernard | M3 | 00:42:41 | VLP | VLP |
599 | BOUCHET Emmanuel | M1 | 00:42:43 | ||
600 | MOULERGUE Maryline | SE | 00:42:43 | ||
601 | BARBIER Marie | SE | 00:42:50 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
602 | PRIVAT Fred | M1 | 00:42:51 | ||
603 | BOYER Alexandra | SE | 00:42:51 | ||
604 | RIOUFFREYT Megane | ES | 00:42:52 | ||
605 | DELMAS Benjamin | SE | 00:42:52 | PROXI ESPALY | PROXI ESPALY |
606 | VIALANEIX Emmanuelle | M1 | 00:42:53 | ||
607 | OLIVE Manuel | SE | 00:42:55 | ||
608 | CUMINE Yohan | M1 | 00:42:55 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
609 | ANGLADE Thomas | SE | 00:42:56 | PROXI ESPALY | PROXI ESPALY |
610 | CASTELLA Yoann | M1 | 00:42:59 | VULCAINS | VULCAINS |
611 | MASCLAUX Joelle | M3 | 00:43:00 | ||
612 | SEYVE Elodie | SE | 00:43:02 | ||
613 | BOUSSEROLES Anne-marie | M2 | 00:43:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
614 | BILLIET Evelyne | M1 | 00:43:18 | ||
615 | BILLIET Michel | M2 | 00:43:18 | ||
616 | CLASTRE Andre | M3 | 00:43:20 | SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER |
617 | ROCHETTE Norbert | M3 | 00:43:20 | ||
618 | FROMENT Murielle | M2 | 00:43:20 | SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER |
619 | ARNAUDON Patricia | M1 | 00:43:22 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
620 | TOBIA Lena | JU | 00:43:27 | ||
621 | CHAPON Christelle | M2 | 00:43:30 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ / PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
622 | SOULIER HEE Veronique | M1 | 00:43:31 | ||
623 | ROUX Stephanie | SE | 00:43:34 | ||
624 | CHABOT Chantal | M3 | 00:43:36 | ||
625 | GERALD Celine | SE | 00:43:46 | LES AMIS DU COIC | LES AMIS DU COIC |
626 | ASSEZAT Michel | M3 | 00:43:48 | ||
627 | COSTE Isabelle | M1 | 00:43:55 | ||
628 | KLOSE Raphaelle | SE | 00:44:02 | ||
629 | BONNET Aurelie | SE | 00:44:02 | ||
630 | GRAIL Anne | SE | 00:44:02 | ||
631 | BEAUMONT Pierre | SE | 00:44:03 | ||
632 | COLLARD Laurie | SE | 00:44:05 | ||
633 | VIGOUROUX Olivier | M1 | 00:44:06 | ||
634 | SAHUC Melanie | SE | 00:44:06 | ||
635 | MANIFACIER Melissa | SE | 00:44:07 | ||
636 | SUC Naima | ES | 00:44:09 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
637 | CUOQ Cecile | M1 | 00:44:10 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
638 | CUOQ Dominique | M1 | 00:44:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
639 | GAYTON Corinne | M2 | 00:44:12 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
640 | MOURY Adrien | SE | 00:44:13 | ||
641 | GERENTES Christelle | M1 | 00:44:13 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
642 | BLAY Agathe | ES | 00:44:14 | ||
643 | CHANAL Alizee | SE | 00:44:15 | ||
644 | TAVERNIER Lauriane | SE | 00:44:15 | ||
645 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 00:44:15 | ||
646 | LIABEUF Nicole | M2 | 00:44:16 | ||
647 | SOUCHON Charline | SE | 00:44:17 | ||
648 | BERAUD Lea | JU | 00:44:17 | ||
649 | BOURDELIN Anne | SE | 00:44:24 | ||
650 | TOMASZEWSKI Charlotte | SE | 00:44:24 | ||
651 | VRAY Christine | M2 | 00:44:27 | ||
652 | TERLE Damien | SE | 00:44:27 | ||
653 | CORTIAL Camille | SE | 00:44:30 | COURIR A LYON | COURIR A LYON |
654 | TREGOUET Ketty | SE | 00:44:30 | ||
655 | MARGAS Aude | SE | 00:44:33 | ||
656 | DELABRE Marina | SE | 00:44:40 | ||
657 | LIOGIER David | SE | 00:44:41 | ||
658 | RICHAUD Valerie | M2 | 00:44:52 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
659 | LYOTARD Agnes | M2 | 00:44:52 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
660 | BRUCHET Morgane | SE | 00:44:53 | ||
661 | LAC Tiphaine | SE | 00:44:53 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
662 | RUFFIER Celine | SE | 00:44:54 | ||
663 | DE SAVIGNY Alban | M1 | 00:44:54 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
664 | PARRAT Magali | M1 | 00:44:55 | ||
665 | VIANES Justine | JU | 00:44:57 | ||
666 | BOSC Karine | SE | 00:45:12 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
667 | MASSON Delphine | SE | 00:45:12 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
668 | DELORME Aurelie | SE | 00:45:13 | ||
669 | MAIA Eva | CA | 00:45:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
670 | VIDAL Melys | CA | 00:45:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
671 | ENJOLRAS Maelann | CA | 00:45:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
672 | ROCON Frederic | SE | 00:45:21 | ||
673 | AMBERT Bruno | SE | 00:45:21 | ||
674 | ROMEAS David | M1 | 00:45:29 | ||
675 | FALGON Solange | M2 | 00:45:30 | ||
676 | FALGON Daniel | M3 | 00:45:30 | ||
677 | DESVIGNES Camille | SE | 00:45:33 | ||
678 | VARENNE Claire | M1 | 00:45:41 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
679 | LIAUTAUD Sabine | SE | 00:45:42 | TEAM 87 | TEAM 87 |
680 | REYMOND Angelique | SE | 00:45:42 | TEAM 87 | TEAM 87 |
681 | WAUQUIEZ Charlotte | M1 | 00:45:46 | ||
682 | WAUQUIEZ Laurent | M1 | 00:45:46 | ||
683 | FORESTIER Virginie | SE | 00:45:50 | ||
684 | CHERON Elodie | SE | 00:45:50 | ||
685 | MOOTE Aline | M1 | 00:45:51 | ||
686 | FURNON Cindy | SE | 00:45:53 | MON CHICHI | MON CHICHI |
687 | MEYNADIER Beatrice | M1 | 00:45:53 | MON CHICHI | MON CHICHI |
688 | DEFOUR Claudie | SE | 00:45:53 | MON CHICHI | MON CHICHI |
689 | ORIOL Alexia | SE | 00:45:53 | MON CHICHI | MON CHICHI |
690 | ROLHION DESCOURS Caroline | M1 | 00:45:54 | ||
691 | MOUSSALI Amira | JU | 00:45:55 | ||
692 | MENABE Orlane | JU | 00:45:55 | ||
693 | OZARAK Zoe | JU | 00:45:55 | PICOURSE | |
694 | DAVIAUD Marine | SE | 00:45:56 | ||
695 | FLANDIN Vanessa | SE | 00:45:57 | ||
696 | RIVAL Nelly | SE | 00:45:58 | CHAPUIS | |
697 | BACHELERIE Laurence | M2 | 00:45:58 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
698 | MILLION Bastien | SE | 00:45:58 | ||
699 | FRANCHI Mathieu | SE | 00:45:59 | ||
700 | CROIZIER Gaelle | SE | 00:45:59 | ||
701 | MAUDRY Emeline | SE | 00:46:00 | ||
702 | MARGOT Audrey | SE | 00:46:00 | ||
703 | FABRE Florence | M2 | 00:46:01 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
704 | BONNEFOY Merryl | SE | 00:46:03 | ||
705 | BJELCEVIC Julie | SE | 00:46:04 | ||
706 | FACHAUX Anastasia | ES | 00:46:09 | ||
707 | BENEVENT Thierry | M2 | 00:46:14 | ||
708 | BERGER CHAPUIS Jean claude | M3 | 00:46:14 | ||
709 | PARRAT Celine | SE | 00:46:18 | ||
710 | GIRAUD Gaelle | SE | 00:46:20 | ||
711 | GILLES Sebastien | M1 | 00:46:21 | ||
712 | GILLES Aurelie | SE | 00:46:21 | ||
713 | MAURIN SANTOS Marielle | M1 | 00:46:25 | ||
714 | SANTOS Jose | M1 | 00:46:25 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
715 | BESSE Isabelle | M1 | 00:46:26 | ||
716 | BESSE Christian | M1 | 00:46:26 | ||
717 | TABOUROT Denis | M2 | 00:46:26 | ||
718 | COURIOL Paula | M1 | 00:46:26 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
719 | BARJAUD Delphine | SE | 00:46:28 | MINUSCULES | MINUSCULES |
720 | DE WULF Loic | SE | 00:46:29 | ||
721 | LE DUC Ophelie | SE | 00:46:32 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
722 | SANCHEZ Julian | SE | 00:46:40 | ||
723 | CHARRAT Audrey | SE | 00:46:45 | ||
724 | GARNIER DELAIGUE Sandrine | M1 | 00:46:48 | ||
725 | BRUCHET Lydie | SE | 00:46:48 | ||
726 | FAYET Patrick | M3 | 00:46:50 | ||
727 | PORTAL Nathalie | M1 | 00:46:51 | ||
728 | BERAUD Romane | SE | 00:46:53 | ||
729 | DE SEAUVE Sophie | SE | 00:46:55 | ||
730 | JEANNIN Laurent | M2 | 00:46:58 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
731 | FABRE Christophe | M2 | 00:46:58 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
732 | MASSON Claude | M2 | 00:46:58 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
733 | OZARAK Veronique | M2 | 00:46:58 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
734 | OZARAK Christophe | M2 | 00:46:58 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
735 | BERNAT Camille | SE | 00:47:04 | ||
736 | BRUCHET Mathieu | SE | 00:47:04 | ||
737 | STAMM Pamela | SE | 00:47:05 | ||
738 | BERMUDEZ Patricia | M2 | 00:47:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | 2069671 |
739 | SAGUETON Christelle | M1 | 00:47:08 | ||
740 | ARGAUD Magalie | SE | 00:47:08 | VALS AUTO | VALS AUTO |
741 | CHARRAT Pascal | M2 | 00:47:12 | ||
742 | GUERET Auriane | SE | 00:47:23 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
743 | GUERET Icham | M1 | 00:47:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
744 | GRASSET Marie pierre | M1 | 00:47:26 | ||
745 | GRASSET Joel | M2 | 00:47:27 | ||
746 | LOCRET Delphine | M1 | 00:47:28 | ||
747 | SAUVADET Muriel | M2 | 00:47:28 | TEAM JNFP | TEAM JNFP |
748 | BARRET Julie | SE | 00:47:29 | ||
749 | ENJOLRAS Bernadette | M2 | 00:47:38 | FFEPGV | |
750 | DUDU Emeline | SE | 00:47:45 | ||
751 | LASSERRE Audrey | SE | 00:47:45 | ||
752 | PASTOUREL Marie emilie | SE | 00:47:45 | ||
753 | DELORME Pauline | SE | 00:47:45 | ||
754 | PERRIER Virginie | M1 | 00:47:55 | ||
755 | DEBARD Veronique | M1 | 00:47:56 | ||
756 | LAPEYRE Clement | SE | 00:47:59 | ||
757 | MEILLER Rachel | M1 | 00:48:06 | ||
758 | CHOBERT Mathilde | SE | 00:48:08 | L5 | L5 |
759 | DEYGAT Sigrid | SE | 00:48:08 | L5 | L5 |
760 | MAZON Patricia | M1 | 00:48:09 | ||
761 | MAZON Stephane | M1 | 00:48:09 | ||
762 | ISSARTEL Cecile | SE | 00:48:12 | ||
763 | BRUNEL Flora | ES | 00:48:13 | ||
764 | REGNIER Gregory | SE | 00:48:13 | MR BRICOLAGE | |
765 | DEBUIRE Clemence | SE | 00:48:14 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
766 | FIZE Clara | CA | 00:48:27 | HOPC | -18 |
767 | BRICE Pauline | SE | 00:48:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
768 | EXBRAYAT Emmie | CA | 00:48:30 | HOPC | -18 |
769 | BOUARD Anne lise | CA | 00:48:30 | ||
770 | ROCHE Lea | CA | 00:48:30 | HOPC | |
771 | LAC Jeanne marie | SE | 00:48:31 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
772 | TESTUD Maryline | SE | 00:48:31 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
773 | MASCLAUX Audrey | SE | 00:48:33 | ||
774 | BRESSON Jeanne | JU | 00:48:35 | ||
775 | BRESSON Coralie | ES | 00:48:36 | ||
776 | LEMAIRE Delphine | M2 | 00:48:40 | ||
777 | DELABRE Laetitia | SE | 00:48:49 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
778 | BONGIRAUD Fanny | SE | 00:49:00 | CHSM STE MARIE | CHSM STE MARIE |
779 | COURET Chantal | M2 | 00:49:02 | ||
780 | FRATTINI Xavier | M1 | 00:49:03 | ||
781 | CABANIS Sophie | SE | 00:49:05 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
782 | TEISSIER Damien | SE | 00:49:09 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
783 | FONTAINE Jordan | SE | 00:49:09 | ||
784 | DUFOSSE Nicolas | SE | 00:49:09 | ||
785 | MOREL Cyrill | SE | 00:49:10 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
786 | NOUAR David | SE | 00:49:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
787 | CELLE Aurelie | SE | 00:49:13 | ||
788 | DE ZEN Karine | - | 00:49:13 | ||
789 | GUILANI MONMEAT Laure | SE | 00:49:13 | ||
790 | POINAS Oriane | SE | 00:49:13 | ||
791 | MOURY Sandra | SE | 00:49:19 | ||
792 | FONCOURBE Sandrine | M1 | 00:49:19 | ||
793 | FONCOURBE Jean luc | M2 | 00:49:19 | ||
794 | ROCHE Philippe | M2 | 00:49:20 | ||
795 | SAMARD Franck | M2 | 00:49:29 | ||
796 | BOST Stephane | M1 | 00:49:29 | ||
797 | BOST Sandrine | M1 | 00:49:30 | ||
798 | VINCENT Marie oceane | JU | 00:49:35 | ||
799 | MOREY Cedrick | SE | 00:49:36 | ||
800 | JAMOND Francoise | M3 | 00:49:38 | ||
801 | BREUIL Raphael | M1 | 00:49:45 | ||
802 | BOUCHET Nadege | M1 | 00:49:45 | SCHTROUMPFETTES | |
803 | BARBIER Stephanie | M1 | 00:49:45 | SCHTROUMPFETTES | SCHTROUMPFETTE |
804 | LAURENT Laurence | M1 | 00:49:45 | SCHTROUMPFETTES | SCHTROUMPFETTES |
805 | COURT Mireille | M2 | 00:49:46 | SCHTROUMPFETTES | SCHTROUMPFETTES |
806 | HANRIOT Emmanuelle | SE | 00:49:46 | ||
807 | ASTIER Romain | SE | 00:49:58 | ||
808 | CONDAMIN Catherine | SE | 00:49:59 | ||
809 | MOULIN Marlene | SE | 00:49:59 | ||
810 | COGOLUENHES Jeremy | SE | 00:50:06 | ||
811 | CHABRIER Christelle | M1 | 00:50:17 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
812 | PELLISSIER Sonia | M1 | 00:50:17 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
813 | ESBELIN Pauline | SE | 00:50:17 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
814 | ESBELIN Julia | SE | 00:50:17 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
815 | JOUBERT Severine | M1 | 00:50:18 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
816 | CEYTE Tommy | ES | 00:50:18 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES |
817 | PIALAT Ronan | JU | 00:50:18 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES |
818 | DERRINGER Agathe | SE | 00:50:19 | ||
819 | GALLIEN Lison | SE | 00:50:21 | ||
820 | GAUTHIER Angelique | SE | 00:50:25 | ||
821 | OBRIER Catherine | M2 | 00:50:42 | ||
822 | VERGNE Gerard | M3 | 00:50:51 | ||
823 | MASSON Nina | SE | 00:51:09 | ||
824 | CHATELIN Martine | SE | 00:51:12 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
825 | QUEYRON Marie claude | M1 | 00:51:12 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
826 | BOUTRAND Aurore | SE | 00:51:26 | ||
827 | HAON Eliane | M1 | 00:51:39 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
828 | GIMBERT Corinne | M1 | 00:51:39 | ||
829 | THERME Roselyse | M1 | 00:51:39 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
830 | MICHEL Fanny | SE | 00:51:53 | ||
831 | PERRIER Berengere | M1 | 00:51:53 | ||
832 | GIRAULT Pierre | SE | 00:51:53 | ||
833 | SOUEF Aurore | ES | 00:51:54 | ||
834 | BRUHAT Cecile | M1 | 00:51:54 | ||
835 | RIBEYRON Sebastien | M2 | 00:52:00 | ||
836 | RIBEYRON Christelle | M1 | 00:52:01 | ||
837 | BRUSTEL Patricia | M2 | 00:52:03 | ||
838 | BRUSTEL Monique | M4 | 00:52:06 | ||
839 | FRANC Karine | M1 | 00:53:05 | ||
840 | PAILLET Severine | M1 | 00:53:06 | ||
841 | GARNIER Blandine | SE | 00:53:06 | ||
842 | BREUIL Joelle | M2 | 00:53:06 | ||
843 | LONJON Julie | SE | 00:53:07 | ||
844 | BUSATO-THOUE Fiona | SE | 00:53:09 | ||
845 | GRANGER Myriam | SE | 00:53:12 | ||
846 | MARTIN Claire | SE | 00:53:26 | TEAM VALS AUTO | TEAM VALS AUTO |
847 | BEYSSAC Emilie | SE | 00:53:34 | GYM EMBLAVEZ | |
848 | DE SEAUVE Marie | SE | 00:53:36 | ||
849 | BARLET Roseline | M2 | 00:53:37 | ||
850 | MURAT Karlyne | ES | 00:54:02 | ||
851 | BISCARAT Marie | SE | 00:54:03 | ||
852 | RUEL Philippe | M2 | 00:54:59 | ||
853 | CHAPUT Celine | SE | 00:55:02 | ||
854 | PIALAT Richard | M1 | 00:55:11 | BRASSERIE LA COUPOLE | BRASSERIE LA COUPOLE |
855 | PIALAT Alexia | M1 | 00:55:11 | BRASSERIE LA COUPOLE | BRASSERIE LA COUPOLE |
856 | CIVIER Marie | SE | 00:55:27 | RC AUTOS | RC AUTOS |
857 | SERRES Marine | SE | 00:55:28 | ||
858 | BERARD Celine | SE | 00:55:29 | US LANDOS | |
859 | PRAT Fanny | ES | 00:55:29 | ||
860 | REYNAUD Emmanuelle | SE | 00:55:31 | ||
861 | BROGNIART Sarah | SE | 00:55:32 | ||
862 | VILLE Samuel | SE | 00:55:47 | ||
863 | GIRAUD Nathanael | SE | 00:55:47 | ||
864 | FREMOI Laura | SE | 00:55:47 | ||
865 | MASSON Lucie | SE | 00:56:39 | ||
866 | SOUCHIERE Anais | SE | 00:56:39 | ||
867 | DUMONTEIL Celia | SE | 00:56:39 | ||
868 | MICHALON Christophe | SE | 00:56:53 | ||
869 | TERRIER Remy | SE | 00:56:53 | LOS BOMBEROS | LOS BOMBEROS |
870 | SOUVIGNET Amandine | SE | 00:56:53 | LOS BOMBEROS | LOS BOMBEROS |
871 | PACALON Laurent | SE | 00:56:54 | TEAM BOMBEROS | TEAM BOMBEROS |
872 | GRANGETTE William | ES | 00:56:54 | LOS BOMBEROS | LOS BOMBEROS |
873 | BUTCHER-WALKER Annabel | SE | 00:58:46 | ||
874 | SLACK Cecilia | SE | 00:58:46 | ||
875 | RENAUD Emilie | SE | 00:58:46 |