Tour des crus 2022

25/09/2022
La Chapelle de Guinchay - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

26 km

26 km Duo

39 km

12 km Marche

112 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 FERREIRA OLIVA PEREIRA JoaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:58:00PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION
2 VIVIER MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:01:20
3 GALLEE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:02:34BEAUJOLAIS TRAIL ASCENSION
4 NEWTON JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:07:06
5 DUSSAILLANT AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:19:34
6 POUCHOULIN NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:25:29BSR FLOWER
7 COTTE AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:25:32
8 ROUGERON ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:27:22
9 NICOLAS LamyDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:28:28
10 PIETRETTI DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:29:57TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
11 BLANCHART DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:31:37BOUTINOT
12 JOLY AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:36:32RUN IN PONT DE VAUX
13 AGBIGBI HermanDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:37:11
14 BROYER IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:37:22
15 PRUDENT MaxenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:40:42
16 COUDURIER CharlyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:41:31
17 BROYER JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:41:45BROYER CARRELAGE
18 CHALMAT AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:42:03CHOCOLATRAM
19 PECHOUX StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:42:28AS TOURNUS
20 NICOD MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:42:47
21 MERCIER EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:43:14CHOCOLA TEAM
22 RENAUD NathanaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:43:33
23 BOCHET XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:43:34
24 LARDIN NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:44:14
25 TANTARO MENNESSIER AnnaDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:44:45CORELITE FITNESS
26 LAPALU LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:45:42
27 AUBLANC AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:45:49
28 ALADAME StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:46:04
29 TRANCHAND ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:46:51
30 PARIS ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:47:05
31 VIDELO PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:48:32EA MACON
32 ROBIN XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:49:02FAC ANDREZIEUX
33 MOLLIER SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:49:18
34 SAVOYINI ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:49:45TOS TRIATHLON
35 BARBERY DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:50:26
36 FETTET CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:51:11
37 WOELFFEL GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:51:42
38 BERRY MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:51:48
39 PARIS BORDENEUVE JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:51:49EA MACON
40 JOLY Jean charlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:51:50
41 SCHRETTER AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:51:53ASF USON
42 BILBAULT DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:52:47
43 FERREIRA NUNES AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:53:13
44 LEGATE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:53:24
45 TROMPAT SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:54:00
46 MARTEAU AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:54:34
47 THEVENEAU SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:55:39
48 CHAINTREUIL MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:56:32
49 GAUCHE PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:56:32
50 CATHERIN DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:57:461000 PATTES MACON
51 THIRARD SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:57:52
52 DEPRELE CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:58:27
53 MOUTH GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:58:36ASVBD
54 JEROME ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:58:43
55 BONNETAIN CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:00:10ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
56 DUCROT VERDUN EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM503:00:10
57 BROISE SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:00:20S L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS
58 GUILLEMINOT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:01:39DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON
59 BREBANT RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:02:06
60 COSTE HabibaDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:03:02
61 VINCENT MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:03:07
62 DUBREUIL SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:03:45EA MACON
63 DESGOUTTES PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:04:19
64 RAPHANEL AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:04:33ACT AUTOMOBILES
65 TATON TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:04:34ACT AUTOMOBILES
66 CARRIQUET DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:05:56
67 MONTEIL JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:05:56
68 JUSSEAU PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:06:07
69 DHENRY EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:06:17CRU CHAPELLOISSLTB
70 LEVEQUE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:07:07
71 DUBOIS JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:07:22
72 CLEMENT JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:07:28
73 PAILLARD OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:08:17EA MACON
74 JEAN Francois-xavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:08:22
75 DELOT StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:08:31
76 CICLET MartialDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:08:34
77 DESSAIGNE GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:08:54
78 MARCOUX AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:08:58
79 FOURIER CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:09:14
80 BERGER ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:09:23TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
81 MERLE CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:10:13
82 AMBLOT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:10:27
83 REMY BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:10:28
84 GEOFFRAY CandiceDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:12:09
85 VIVANT DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:12:18
86 MALCOIFFE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM503:12:24
87 LACROIX MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:13:42
88 DUVERT DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:15:26
89 BOUNAAS FaouziDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:16:20TRBB/WISE
90 DUCROUX ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:16:21TRBB
91 PELOTTE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:17:02LACSHM52
92 DUFOUR AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:17:04
93 GUILLON AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:19:04RUN ET MOI
94 LASSAIGNE YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:19:10
95 CASTEX BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:19:10CHOCOLA TEAM
96 MONDON GautierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:19:40
97 VION FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:20:19
98 ROTAT FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:20:53
99 HATAY ClarisseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:21:09
100 NOGUET OllivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:21:55
101 BORDET QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:23:24
102 JOUX NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:23:39
103 TRITZ NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:24:07
104 GOIFFON MarielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:25:57
105 BLETON HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:29:29
106 GRESS Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:32:42
107 BOURALY GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:33:44
108 VESSOT GeorgesDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:52:03
109 LEJEUNE LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:52:03
110 GUIOT JimmyDrapeau France ChronopucesM103:53:22
111 DALIGAND CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM304:03:47
112 BATAILLARD FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM404:03:48ECOSPORT

© 2016-2023 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés