332 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERAUD Benoit | M1 | 01:08:12 | ||
2 | CHAPUIS Pascal | M1 | 01:10:14 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
3 | LE COEUR Nicolas | M1 | 01:10:27 | ||
4 | CIOCHETTO Lionel | M1 | 01:11:37 | ||
1 | GIRARD Johanne | M1 | 01:12:41 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
5 | SANIAL Jean michel | M1 | 01:13:08 | EVA 07 | |
6 | RICHARD John | M1 | 01:14:48 | ||
7 | THIOLIERE Gilles | M1 | 01:15:21 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
8 | MERLE Xavier | M1 | 01:15:45 | ||
9 | BERNARD Thierry | M1 | 01:15:53 | ||
10 | CHANAL Didier | M1 | 01:16:01 | ||
11 | ABRANTES Christophe | M1 | 01:16:30 | ||
2 | DORATO Marga | M1 | 01:16:40 | ||
12 | FARGETTE Frederic | M1 | 01:17:37 | ||
13 | BRUNEL David | M1 | 01:18:54 | ||
14 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 01:19:47 | ||
15 | ALIBERT Eric | M1 | 01:20:18 | FOULEES LANGEADOISE | |
16 | BARBE Christian | M1 | 01:20:47 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
17 | FAVEYRIAL Didier | M1 | 01:21:04 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
3 | BOULHOL Sylviane | M1 | 01:21:09 | ||
18 | GENEST Nicolas | M1 | 01:21:37 | ||
4 | MERLE Caroline | M1 | 01:23:24 | ||
19 | EYME Alain | M1 | 01:23:57 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | CMPS STE MARIE |
20 | SOULIER Philippe | M1 | 01:24:19 | ||
21 | LONJON David | M1 | 01:24:33 | ||
22 | REY Raphael | M1 | 01:25:00 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
23 | COUDERT Lionel | M1 | 01:25:20 | ||
24 | EXBRAYAT Alain | M1 | 01:25:28 | ||
25 | DERAIL Laurent | M1 | 01:25:31 | ||
26 | CHOMARAT Pierre alain | M1 | 01:25:51 | ||
27 | RIOU Yann | M1 | 01:26:17 | ||
28 | DEDE Yasar | M1 | 01:26:21 | ||
29 | MORISON Charles | M1 | 01:26:43 | ||
30 | GONNY Laurent | M1 | 01:27:33 | ||
31 | ARSAC Frederic | M1 | 01:27:52 | ||
32 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 01:28:18 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
33 | ARSAC Guy | M1 | 01:28:25 | ||
34 | PEREZ Eric | M1 | 01:28:26 | ||
5 | BESSON Stephanie | M1 | 01:28:37 | ||
35 | CHABANIS Christophe | M1 | 01:28:49 | ||
36 | VARENNES Maurice | M1 | 01:29:04 | ||
37 | MERABTI Rachid | M1 | 01:29:33 | ACO FIRMINY | |
6 | VIGNE Katia | M1 | 01:29:55 | EVA 07 | |
7 | CHARIGNON Aurelie | M1 | 01:29:59 | TEAM COACH AURELIE | |
38 | OUILLON Philippe | M1 | 01:30:02 | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB | |
39 | BOYER Patrice | M1 | 01:30:59 | ||
40 | LALLEMANT Christophe | M1 | 01:31:29 | ||
41 | DEBARD Pierre | M1 | 01:31:31 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
42 | CHAZALLON Pascal | M1 | 01:31:55 | ||
8 | BAY Christine | M1 | 01:32:25 | FOULEES SAINT GERMAIN | |
9 | CIZERON Corinne | M1 | 01:33:43 | ATHLE 43 | |
43 | UGGERI Julien | M1 | 01:34:10 | ||
44 | SUC Jerome | M1 | 01:34:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
45 | DELEAU Christophe | M1 | 01:34:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
10 | SICARD Isabelle | M1 | 01:34:57 | ||
46 | MOLIMARD Jerome | M1 | 01:35:33 | ||
11 | ROUSSET Celine | M1 | 01:36:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
12 | GUILLOT Karine | M1 | 01:36:47 | ||
47 | CHARREL Eric | M1 | 01:36:56 | ||
48 | PARRAT David | M1 | 01:37:27 | ||
49 | CHAVE Philippe | M1 | 01:38:12 | ||
50 | LAFFONT Christophe | M1 | 01:38:18 | ||
51 | LAPLACE Bruno | M1 | 01:38:20 | ||
13 | CARAMIAUX Berangere | M1 | 01:40:01 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
14 | PICOT Corinne | M1 | 01:41:17 | ||
52 | DERAIL Michel | M1 | 01:41:30 | ||
53 | OUILLON Thierry | M1 | 01:41:38 | RUNAR | |
54 | VERDIER Valery | M1 | 01:42:01 | ||
15 | PEGHAIRE Carole | M1 | 01:43:10 | ||
16 | COLOMB Sylvia | M1 | 01:43:12 | ||
17 | ENJOLRAS Isabelle | M1 | 01:43:19 | ||
55 | VERNEY Yvan | M1 | 01:43:28 | ||
18 | CHAVE Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:43:57 | ||
19 | TETE Estelle | M1 | 01:43:57 | ||
20 | CHARREL Fabienne | M1 | 01:44:21 | ||
56 | CLEMENT Ludovic | M1 | 01:44:33 | ||
21 | BESSE Isabelle | M1 | 01:44:48 | ||
22 | COURIOL Paula | M1 | 01:44:56 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | GUZASSES TEAM |
57 | MICALLEF Herve | M1 | 01:45:51 | ||
23 | MICALLEF Isabelle | M1 | 01:45:51 | ||
24 | DECHAZERON Christine | M1 | 01:46:04 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
25 | KUFERT Christelle | M1 | 01:46:20 | ||
26 | ARNAUD Marie laure | M1 | 01:46:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
27 | DURIEU Evelyne | M1 | 01:46:34 | ||
28 | DUPLESSIS Benedicte | M1 | 01:46:46 | ISSNAT | MOUFLARDS |
29 | PAYSAL Nathalie | M1 | 01:47:08 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
30 | ABRIAL Christine | M1 | 01:47:42 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
31 | CHARLETOUX Christele | M1 | 01:48:54 | LAE | |
32 | RICHARD PORTAFAIX Christelle | M1 | 01:49:35 | ||
33 | SOULIER HEE Veronique | M1 | 01:50:48 | ||
58 | MERLE Patrice | M1 | 01:53:55 | ||
34 | ALEXANDRON Sylvie | M1 | 01:55:06 | ||
59 | LACH Olivier | M1 | 01:55:59 | ||
35 | LENOBLE Sophie | M1 | 01:56:18 | MS CHANTENAY | |
36 | MANET Caroline | M1 | 01:57:55 | PP UNIEUX | |
37 | BESSON Anne | M1 | 02:10:23 |