332 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Johanne | M1 | 01:12:41 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
2 | DORATO Marga | M1 | 01:16:40 | ||
3 | GENTES Camille | SE | 01:17:45 | ||
4 | MENEGAUX Christelle | SE | 01:18:58 | ||
5 | LACOMBE Jessica | SE | 01:20:47 | ||
6 | BOULHOL Sylviane | M1 | 01:21:09 | ||
7 | MERLE Caroline | M1 | 01:23:24 | ||
8 | FALCON Marie | ES | 01:23:42 | ||
9 | BAYON Lucie | SE | 01:26:24 | ||
10 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 01:26:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
11 | ARNAUD Severine | SE | 01:27:02 | ||
12 | STASIA Lolita | SE | 01:27:24 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
13 | CHOMAT Nadege | SE | 01:28:11 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
14 | PELISSIER Isabelle | SE | 01:28:23 | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
15 | BESSON Stephanie | M1 | 01:28:37 | ||
16 | VIGNE Katia | M1 | 01:29:55 | EVA 07 | |
17 | CHARIGNON Aurelie | M1 | 01:29:59 | TEAM COACH AURELIE | |
18 | BOUCHET Ingrid | SE | 01:30:28 | PPV | |
19 | SAVEL Emilie | SE | 01:30:43 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
20 | LOYTARD Hortense | CA | 01:32:03 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
21 | BAY Christine | M1 | 01:32:25 | FOULEES SAINT GERMAIN | |
22 | DIOUDONNAT Chantal | M2 | 01:32:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
23 | BREUIL Pauline | JU | 01:33:00 | ||
24 | ROUMAZEILLES Anais | SE | 01:33:27 | ||
25 | VENET Emilie | SE | 01:33:43 | ||
26 | CIZERON Corinne | M1 | 01:33:43 | ATHLE 43 | |
27 | COURBON Aurelie | SE | 01:34:05 | ||
28 | MOULIN Solene | SE | 01:34:31 | ||
29 | MOULIN Laure | M3 | 01:34:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
30 | RICHAUD Jade | CA | 01:34:54 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
31 | SICARD Isabelle | M1 | 01:34:57 | ||
32 | ROUSSET Celine | M1 | 01:36:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
33 | BAYLE Morgane | SE | 01:36:05 | ||
34 | FAYON Sophie | M2 | 01:36:06 | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX |
35 | FABRE Corinne | SE | 01:36:09 | CSN | |
36 | CHARBONNEL Celine | SE | 01:36:10 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
37 | CHARNAY Eva | ES | 01:36:18 | ||
38 | PONCET Anne | SE | 01:36:46 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
39 | GUILLOT Karine | M1 | 01:36:47 | ||
40 | BLANC Nicole | M2 | 01:37:18 | ||
41 | SAHUC Beatrice | M2 | 01:37:51 | ||
42 | RUFFIER Celine | SE | 01:38:11 | ||
43 | BARTHELEMY Laetitia | SE | 01:38:17 | ||
44 | BRUNEL BRAUD Severine | SE | 01:38:17 | ||
45 | SOLVIGNON Severine | SE | 01:38:42 | ||
46 | BONHOMME Jocelyne | M2 | 01:38:52 | ATHLE FORM 42 | |
47 | EYRAUD Emilie | SE | 01:39:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
48 | CARAMIAUX Berangere | M1 | 01:40:01 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
49 | LACROIX Elsa | SE | 01:40:18 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
50 | SIMOND Anne lise | SE | 01:40:46 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
51 | COURBET Francine | M3 | 01:40:51 | ||
52 | MORIN Lucie | SE | 01:41:03 | ||
53 | PICOT Corinne | M1 | 01:41:17 | ||
54 | RANCON Chloe | CA | 01:42:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
55 | MENEGAUX Christine | M2 | 01:43:09 | ||
56 | PEGHAIRE Carole | M1 | 01:43:10 | ||
57 | COLOMB Sylvia | M1 | 01:43:12 | ||
58 | ENJOLRAS Isabelle | M1 | 01:43:19 | ||
59 | MICHEL Sylvie | M2 | 01:43:25 | ||
60 | JOUVE Stephanie | SE | 01:43:56 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
61 | DUGUA Nadine | SE | 01:43:56 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
62 | CHAVE Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:43:57 | ||
63 | TETE Estelle | M1 | 01:43:57 | ||
64 | MANIFACIER Melissa | SE | 01:43:58 | ||
65 | CHARREL Fabienne | M1 | 01:44:21 | ||
66 | DESVIGNES Violaine | SE | 01:44:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
67 | BESSE Isabelle | M1 | 01:44:48 | ||
68 | COURIOL Paula | M1 | 01:44:56 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | GUZASSES TEAM |
69 | SAHUC Melanie | SE | 01:44:56 | ||
70 | MALLET Alicia | CA | 01:45:10 | ||
71 | CHABRIER Marie | SE | 01:45:27 | ||
72 | LESKO Sandra | SE | 01:45:29 | ||
73 | BERNARD Pauline | SE | 01:45:30 | ||
74 | MERLE Florianne | SE | 01:45:32 | ||
75 | ASTIC Beatrice | SE | 01:45:50 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
76 | MICALLEF Isabelle | M1 | 01:45:51 | ||
77 | DUNIS Cecile | SE | 01:45:58 | ||
78 | DECHAZERON Christine | M1 | 01:46:04 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
79 | CHASSAGNE Fanette | SE | 01:46:15 | ||
80 | KUFERT Christelle | M1 | 01:46:20 | ||
81 | ARNAUD Marie laure | M1 | 01:46:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
82 | TAVERNIER Annick | M2 | 01:46:23 | ||
83 | DURIEU Evelyne | M1 | 01:46:34 | ||
84 | DUPLESSIS Benedicte | M1 | 01:46:46 | ISSNAT | MOUFLARDS |
85 | PAYSAL Nathalie | M1 | 01:47:08 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
86 | MASSE Aline | M2 | 01:47:10 | ||
87 | ABRIAL Christine | M1 | 01:47:42 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
88 | MICHON Pascale | M2 | 01:48:09 | CLIPS ROCHE LA MOLIERE | |
89 | CHARLETOUX Christele | M1 | 01:48:54 | LAE | |
90 | RICHARD PORTAFAIX Christelle | M1 | 01:49:35 | ||
91 | OLLIER Laurie | SE | 01:49:53 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
92 | ROCHETTE Celine | SE | 01:50:29 | ||
93 | ALLIRAND Sylvie | M2 | 01:50:47 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
94 | SOULIER HEE Veronique | M1 | 01:50:48 | ||
95 | TARDY Chloe | SE | 01:54:19 | ||
96 | RACHER Marie anne | SE | 01:54:19 | CA VILLEVAVE TRIATHLON | |
97 | TAVERNIER Christine | M2 | 01:54:20 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
98 | ALEXANDRON Sylvie | M1 | 01:55:06 | ||
99 | CHABOT Chantal | M3 | 01:55:54 | ||
100 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 01:55:54 | ||
101 | LENOBLE Sophie | M1 | 01:56:18 | MS CHANTENAY | |
102 | RODRIGUES Paula | M2 | 01:56:59 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
103 | KLAUS Jitka | SE | 01:57:12 | ||
104 | CHABERT GALODE Isabelle | M2 | 01:57:28 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
105 | MANET Caroline | M1 | 01:57:55 | PP UNIEUX | |
106 | BARRERE Christine | M2 | 01:58:04 | ||
107 | LACOMBE Claire | SE | 01:58:28 | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | |
108 | PACALON Emilie | SE | 01:58:53 | ||
109 | CHARGROS Laetitia | SE | 01:58:53 | ||
110 | SANIAL Marianne | SE | 01:59:33 | ||
111 | AMATO Helene | M3 | 02:01:56 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
112 | LAKHILI Iliana | CA | 02:08:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
113 | BESSON Anne | M1 | 02:10:23 | ||
114 | EYRAUD Sabine | M2 | 02:17:26 |