171 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIBERT Augustin | SE | 02:33:31 | TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR | |
2 | SANIAL Noel | M1 | 02:33:48 | ATHLE 43 | |
3 | MALARTRE Alexandre | SE | 02:39:05 | CLUB NORDIQUE ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | |
4 | GUYOT Cedric | SE | 02:39:41 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
5 | ALEX Maxime | SE | 02:42:11 | NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
6 | TRIVEL Damien | M1 | 02:44:44 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
7 | MAURIN Yannick | M1 | 02:53:33 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
8 | CONVERT Jean marc | M1 | 02:56:21 | SPORTS NATURE GARGOMANCOIS | |
9 | DEMARS Olivier | SE | 02:57:12 | AS ROMAGNAT | GUZASSES TEAM |
10 | RENE Dominique | M1 | 02:57:35 | ||
11 | THEVENET Ugo | SE | 02:58:11 | ||
12 | DE ANDRADE Norbert | M1 | 02:58:15 | ACO FIRMINY | |
13 | CLEMENCON Jean luc | SE | 02:59:36 | ST HILAIRE EVASION SPORTIVE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
14 | MENEGAUX Sebastien | SE | 02:59:38 | ENDURANCE SHOP | |
15 | ARNAUD Michael | M1 | 03:00:36 | ||
16 | ISSARTEL Nicolas | M1 | 03:02:20 | ||
17 | OUTIN Pierre | M1 | 03:02:35 | ||
18 | DROULEZ Franck | M2 | 03:03:41 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
19 | SPATAZZA Patrick | M1 | 03:04:30 | ||
20 | FRAISSE Emmanuel | M1 | 03:04:41 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
21 | MAUGIN Cedric | SE | 03:04:45 | ||
22 | BOUQUET Loic | SE | 03:05:23 | TRAIL AGAIN | TRAIL AGAIN |
23 | BEZAUD Sebastien | M1 | 03:06:13 | ||
24 | MARION Alain | M2 | 03:06:48 | ||
25 | REGNIER Benoit | M1 | 03:10:07 | ||
26 | MALARTRE Pierre olivier | M1 | 03:11:36 | ||
27 | PORTEFAIX Thomas | M1 | 03:11:47 | TRAIL AGAIN | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
28 | COURBON Jonathan | SE | 03:12:29 | ||
29 | MEZIANE Aziz | M1 | 03:12:50 | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX |
30 | BOET Romain | SE | 03:13:06 | TRAIL AGAIN | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
31 | BLANC Laetitia | SE | 03:14:18 | ATHLE TENCE | ATHLE TENCE |
32 | BOUCHET David | M1 | 03:14:30 | USSON SPORT NATURE | KLOROPHYL |
33 | GAY Sylvain | SE | 03:14:32 | TOUS A LA SAMBONITAINE | |
34 | MASSE Philippe | M1 | 03:14:42 | ||
35 | BERTRAND Charles | SE | 03:15:10 | ENDURANCE SHOP AUBENAS | ENDURANCE SHOP AUBENAS |
36 | MOUNIER Philippe | M1 | 03:15:16 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
37 | MAURIN Vincent | SE | 03:15:52 | ||
38 | DUMAS Boris | M1 | 03:16:00 | USPCA | COMMENTRY |
39 | SALES Clement | SE | 03:16:53 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
40 | FERRY Benjamin | SE | 03:17:07 | ||
41 | COLLARD Fabrice | M1 | 03:17:57 | CLCS FIRMINY | SPORT NATURE GARGOMANCOIS |
42 | BATTEDOU Pierrick | SE | 03:19:28 | ||
43 | CUBIZOLLE Pascal | M1 | 03:20:00 | ||
44 | CHAPUIS Guillaume | SE | 03:20:08 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
45 | CHENET Ludovic | M1 | 03:20:27 | ||
46 | CHONION Guillaume | SE | 03:20:58 | ||
47 | FRERY Christophe | M1 | 03:20:59 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
48 | ARSAC Jean luc | M1 | 03:21:30 | ||
49 | BONHOMME Patrice | M2 | 03:21:48 | ||
50 | GERENTES Gilbert | M1 | 03:21:48 | ||
51 | BAY Julien | SE | 03:21:52 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
52 | PLAVONIL Sony | M1 | 03:22:32 | AS MARCOUSSIS | CHRONORUNNING |
53 | BOUCHAMA Ali | M2 | 03:22:57 | ||
54 | CHEILLETZ Xavier | M1 | 03:23:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
55 | CHARRA David | M1 | 03:23:30 | EVA07 | |
56 | GRANGER David | SE | 03:24:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
57 | TAINTURIER Pierre henry | M1 | 03:25:04 | ||
58 | DUCROQUET Olivier | SE | 03:25:58 | ||
59 | SOULIER Alex | ES | 03:26:11 | CA BRIOUDE | |
60 | BALANDRAUD Chronnx | SE | 03:26:39 | EATT | |
61 | ROCHE Gautier | M1 | 03:27:12 | COQUELICOT 42 | |
62 | JAMON Coralie | M1 | 03:27:45 | TEAM MOUFLARDS | |
63 | POSTAREME Andre | M3 | 03:28:28 | ASMSE TRI 42 | |
64 | BONNISSOL Emmanuel | M1 | 03:28:46 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
65 | BOURGIN Vincent | M1 | 03:29:04 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
66 | MARCANDELLA Charles | M1 | 03:29:54 | THE FLYING CARPETTES TEAM | |
67 | DAURIA Patrice | M1 | 03:29:55 | FLYONG CARPETS | |
68 | ROCHE Daniel | M2 | 03:30:00 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
69 | RIVET Guillaume | SE | 03:30:36 | SNG - LA PTITE FOULEE | |
70 | BELLERRE David | M1 | 03:30:58 | ATHLE TENCE | |
71 | BOUCHACOURT Maxime | M1 | 03:31:21 | ASCS | COURSE NATURE |
72 | CONVERT Corinne | M1 | 03:31:26 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
73 | ROBERT Laurent | M1 | 03:31:27 | ||
74 | REYNAUD Benjamin | SE | 03:31:53 | LANDOS | |
75 | CAILLAUD Francois | ES | 03:32:18 | ||
76 | FATRARA Alban | M1 | 03:32:25 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
77 | MATHIEU Marc | M1 | 03:32:31 | ||
78 | MATHIEU Lilian | SE | 03:32:39 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
79 | COMBET Luc | SE | 03:33:14 | ||
80 | VINCENT Raphael | SE | 03:33:30 | ||
81 | DIEMER Stephane | M1 | 03:33:35 | CIS BURZET | |
82 | DIGONNET Antoine | M1 | 03:33:42 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
83 | BONNET Denis | SE | 03:34:01 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
84 | CHAMPELOVIER Cyriac | M1 | 03:34:24 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
85 | ROUX Emilien | SE | 03:34:51 | ||
86 | CHAPON Laurent | M2 | 03:34:56 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
87 | LAUVERNET Thierry | M1 | 03:35:22 | ||
88 | ALIBERT Joel | M1 | 03:35:57 | ||
89 | SERVEL Eric | M1 | 03:36:12 | ||
90 | BARBELIVIEN Jordane | SE | 03:36:17 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
91 | CHERBUT Severine | SE | 03:36:25 | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX | |
92 | BLAUDY Mathieu | SE | 03:36:27 | TEAM RAGONDINS | |
93 | BAZIN Frederic | M1 | 03:36:42 | AVENIER BEAUZAC CYCLISME | |
94 | CLEMENT Francois | M1 | 03:37:10 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
95 | DEBEL Evelyne | M1 | 03:38:00 | TEAM MOUFLARDS | |
96 | NOUAR David | SE | 03:39:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
97 | RINALDI Michel | M2 | 03:39:44 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
98 | EXBRAYAT Bruno | M1 | 03:40:02 | ||
99 | CHARRETIER Francois | M1 | 03:40:22 | ||
100 | PIC Aurelie | SE | 03:40:50 | ||
101 | TRAVAILLON Philippe | M2 | 03:41:12 | ||
102 | DUTOUR Emmanuel | SE | 03:41:51 | TEAM RAGONDINS | |
103 | DUSSAP Eric | M1 | 03:42:35 | ||
104 | NAVARRO Vincent | SE | 03:42:39 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | |
105 | BARLET Michel | M1 | 03:43:31 | ||
106 | TESSIER Olivier | M2 | 03:43:36 | CA BRIOUDE | |
107 | MEBARKI Kouider | M1 | 03:43:44 | ||
108 | AVOND Sylvain | M1 | 03:46:47 | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX | |
109 | MAGANT Joel | M1 | 03:46:47 | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX | |
110 | ROCHON Aurelie | SE | 03:47:21 | TRYSSINGEAUX | TRAIL DES SUCS |
111 | VIGNAL Charlotte | SE | 03:47:24 | USI ATHLETISME | |
112 | JAMON Sebastien | M1 | 03:47:31 | TEAM MOUFLARDS | |
113 | MANDONNET Stephanie | SE | 03:48:54 | PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE | |
114 | CHAMARD BOUDET Coralie | M1 | 03:49:58 | LA PTITE FOULEE | CHUKIDS 42 |
115 | AUBY Pascal | M2 | 03:50:16 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
116 | FRACHETTE Pierre | M1 | 03:51:22 | COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE | |
117 | ROBIN Elodie | SE | 03:51:36 | EA ST CHAMOND | |
118 | GIROUD Jean pierre | M2 | 03:51:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
119 | CHAPUIS Antoine | M3 | 03:52:23 | ||
120 | ROUX Isabelle | M1 | 03:53:07 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
121 | MANET Richard | M1 | 03:53:08 | SNG PPU | |
122 | ARANAUD Patrice | M1 | 03:53:25 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
123 | OLLIER Marie laure | M1 | 03:53:25 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
124 | DEDIEU Damien | SE | 03:53:38 | ||
125 | SABY Sandra | SE | 03:53:38 | PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE | |
126 | RINER Pierre | M2 | 03:54:17 | VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL | |
127 | RODRIGUES Patrick | M1 | 03:54:52 | ||
128 | COURIOL Vincent | M1 | 03:56:00 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | GUZASSES TEAM |
129 | MAREY Didier | SE | 03:56:02 | ST HILAIRE EVASION SPORTIVE | |
130 | JALLU Gwenael | M1 | 03:57:24 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
131 | GUITTON Romain | SE | 03:57:44 | ||
132 | PELISSIER Philippe | M1 | 03:57:56 | CA BRIOUDE | |
133 | BREYSSE Gael | SE | 03:58:19 | ||
134 | NOGUEIRA Antonio | M1 | 03:58:51 | ||
135 | CRINE Michel | M2 | 03:59:04 | OZON COURIR | |
136 | DEMARS Celine | SE | 03:59:04 | TRYSSINGEAUX | TRAIL DES SUCS |
137 | DEL FRANCO Yoann | SE | 03:59:10 | ||
138 | HERELIER David | M1 | 03:59:41 | EVA 07 | |
139 | POISSON Eric | M1 | 03:59:42 | ||
140 | AMBLARD Herve | M2 | 03:59:47 | MOUFLARDS | |
141 | MACHABERT Francois | SE | 04:01:35 | ||
142 | ROMEUF Olivier | M1 | 04:01:39 | TEAM ORECC | |
143 | ROYON Nadia | SE | 04:02:10 | ||
144 | LAINE Stephane | M1 | 04:03:20 | EVA 07 | RUANO |
145 | JUGE Michel | M2 | 04:03:32 | ||
146 | RUNEL Sophie | M1 | 04:03:32 | ||
147 | MOLINA Denis | SE | 04:04:41 | TTS | |
148 | DURUPT Franck | M1 | 04:05:30 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
149 | GROUSSET Fabien | SE | 04:06:40 | ||
150 | BOULON Fabienne | M1 | 04:09:23 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
151 | SEQUIN Jerome | SE | 04:11:01 | ||
152 | ROCHETTE Gregory | SE | 04:11:51 | RAGONDINS TEAM | RAGONDINS TEAM |
153 | CHAMORET Romain | SE | 04:11:51 | RAGONDINS TEAM | RAGONDINS TEAM |
154 | RINALDI Ouarda | M2 | 04:12:15 | ||
155 | LEROY Christian | M1 | 04:14:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
156 | GUITTON Marc | M3 | 04:15:59 | ||
157 | FAURE Vincent | M1 | 04:17:24 | ||
158 | BOURGIN Myriam | M1 | 04:17:24 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
159 | BONNET Didier | M1 | 04:18:02 | ||
160 | DUPLESSIS Laurent | M1 | 04:18:39 | MOUFLARDS | MOUFLARDS |
161 | NAYME Pascal | SE | 04:24:56 | ||
162 | DELPY Xavier | M2 | 04:25:14 | ||
163 | COLLARD Caroline | M1 | 04:25:55 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
164 | ROBIN Franck | M2 | 04:26:32 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
165 | BELLUT Christian | M3 | 04:33:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
166 | BARRIERE Eric | SE | 04:33:28 | ||
167 | ROLLY Elisabeth | M2 | 04:39:47 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
168 | DECHAUD Eddy | M1 | 04:39:47 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
169 | BONNET Stephanie | SE | 04:51:27 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
170 | DUFOUR Patrick | M2 | 04:55:16 | ||
171 | GISCLON Catherine | M2 | 04:55:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME |