332 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOULD Florian | SE | 00:58:24 | PAYS FONTAINEBLEAU | |
2 | FRAISSE Dorian | ES | 00:58:53 | COQUELICOT 42 | |
3 | LASHERME David | SE | 00:59:18 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
4 | MEUNIER Thibaud | SE | 00:59:43 | TWINNER SPORT IN LOVE | |
5 | LAGNIET Lois | SE | 01:00:01 | BSH | ENDURANCE SHOP |
6 | BENOIT Marc | SE | 01:00:41 | ||
7 | BONNET Antonin | CA | 01:03:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | DEBARD Lucas | CA | 01:04:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
9 | DUBOIS Serge | M2 | 01:04:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
10 | RONGERE Quentin | ES | 01:04:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
11 | PETIT Maxime | SE | 01:04:31 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
12 | MATTRAND David | SE | 01:06:46 | ||
13 | MARIONNEAU Antoine | SE | 01:06:58 | TRI AVENTURE | |
14 | ESPAGNON Pierre jean | SE | 01:07:01 | ||
15 | PEILLON Sebastien | SE | 01:07:33 | ||
16 | THEILLIERE Stephane | SE | 01:07:34 | ||
17 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 01:07:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
18 | PAULET Terry | SE | 01:07:57 | ||
19 | MASSIN Baptiste | SE | 01:08:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
20 | PAILLER Xavier | JU | 01:08:04 | ||
21 | PERAUD Benoit | M1 | 01:08:12 | ||
22 | DUMOND Ludovic | SE | 01:08:19 | ||
23 | ROUX Anthony | CA | 01:08:25 | FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
24 | PASSILLY Alban | SE | 01:09:06 | ||
25 | MOTTER Louis | SE | 01:09:09 | ||
26 | OUILLON Valentin | ES | 01:09:43 | RUNAR | |
27 | LAINE Theo | CA | 01:09:44 | EVA 07 | RUANO |
28 | JULIEN Cedric | SE | 01:10:14 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
29 | CHAPUIS Pascal | M1 | 01:10:14 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
30 | LE COEUR Nicolas | M1 | 01:10:27 | ||
31 | SAGNARD Eric | M2 | 01:10:39 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
32 | SABY Pierre | SE | 01:10:39 | ||
33 | DELOLME Jeremy | SE | 01:11:28 | ||
34 | CIOCHETTO Lionel | M1 | 01:11:37 | ||
35 | CHANAL Remi | CA | 01:11:43 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
36 | PONCET Mathias | SE | 01:11:48 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
37 | FORASETTO Remi | CA | 01:12:01 | ||
38 | LEUCI Remi | M2 | 01:12:21 | ||
39 | MIRAMAND Gerald | SE | 01:12:43 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
40 | ASTIC Nicolas | SE | 01:12:46 | ||
41 | IMBERT Jean luc | M2 | 01:12:50 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
42 | SANIAL Jean michel | M1 | 01:13:08 | EVA 07 | |
43 | FERREOL Damien | SE | 01:13:19 | ||
44 | HUTEAU Cedric | SE | 01:14:02 | ||
45 | TRABUT Mickael | SE | 01:14:45 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
46 | RICHARD John | M1 | 01:14:48 | ||
47 | LAGER Pierre | SE | 01:14:54 | ||
48 | JOURJON Julien | SE | 01:15:00 | FOHP | |
49 | CLASTRE Andre | M2 | 01:15:13 | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER |
50 | MATTRAND Julien | SE | 01:15:18 | ||
51 | THIOLIERE Gilles | M1 | 01:15:21 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
52 | NEEL Luka | SE | 01:15:28 | ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CHAMBERY | |
53 | ARNAUD Cyril | SE | 01:15:37 | ||
54 | MONATTE Yann | SE | 01:15:39 | ||
55 | MERLE Xavier | M1 | 01:15:45 | ||
56 | BERNARD Thierry | M1 | 01:15:53 | ||
57 | BOUTREUX Philippe | M2 | 01:15:56 | FOULEES SAINT GERMAIN | |
58 | MATTRAND Pascal | M2 | 01:15:57 | ||
59 | COUSTON Jean paul | M2 | 01:16:00 | ||
60 | CHANAL Didier | M1 | 01:16:01 | ||
61 | SANIAL Aymeric | CA | 01:16:03 | ||
62 | ABRANTES Christophe | M1 | 01:16:30 | ||
63 | DELOLME Julien | SE | 01:16:38 | ||
64 | FARGETTE Frederic | M1 | 01:17:37 | ||
65 | MASCLAUX Francois | SE | 01:17:38 | ||
66 | LAURENT Alexandre | SE | 01:18:21 | ||
67 | REYNIER Yannis | CA | 01:18:27 | ||
68 | BRUYERE Francois | M3 | 01:18:42 | ||
69 | DESAGES Guillaume | SE | 01:18:49 | ||
70 | BRUNEL David | M1 | 01:18:54 | ||
71 | MERLE Corentin | CA | 01:19:43 | TRAIL AGAIN | TRAIL AGAIN |
72 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 01:19:47 | ||
73 | GINHOUX Bernard | M3 | 01:20:11 | ||
74 | BERNARD Julien | SE | 01:20:18 | ||
75 | ALIBERT Eric | M1 | 01:20:18 | FOULEES LANGEADOISE | |
76 | ROCHE Pascal | M2 | 01:20:24 | ||
77 | BARBE Christian | M1 | 01:20:47 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
78 | FAVEYRIAL Didier | M1 | 01:21:04 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
79 | SABIN Philippe | SE | 01:21:10 | ||
80 | RICHARD Arnaud | SE | 01:21:11 | ||
81 | ROBIN Arnaud | SE | 01:21:15 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
82 | PELIN Mathieu | SE | 01:21:26 | ||
83 | GENEST Nicolas | M1 | 01:21:37 | ||
84 | MACHABERT Fred | SE | 01:21:40 | LAPINS | |
85 | BERTHOIX Fabien | SE | 01:21:54 | LIMOGES ATHLE | |
86 | FAURIE Corentin | ES | 01:22:01 | ||
87 | MATTRAND Sylvain | SE | 01:22:08 | ||
88 | HAON Alexis | SE | 01:22:18 | ||
89 | VIDAL Thierry | M2 | 01:22:19 | TRESSALUIS | |
90 | RAMBAUD William | SE | 01:22:25 | ||
91 | FONLUPT Julien | SE | 01:22:46 | ||
92 | MECHINEAU Willy | SE | 01:23:08 | TRAIL AGAIN | |
93 | REQUENA Richard | SE | 01:23:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
94 | COCHOIS Aurelien | SE | 01:23:36 | ||
95 | SARTRE Anselme | SE | 01:23:56 | ||
96 | EYME Alain | M1 | 01:23:57 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | CMPS STE MARIE |
97 | THIOLIERE Jean yves | SE | 01:24:15 | USN | |
98 | MOUNIER Valentin | JU | 01:24:16 | ||
99 | SOULIER Philippe | M1 | 01:24:19 | ||
100 | USSON Sebastien | SE | 01:24:20 | ||
101 | LONJON David | M1 | 01:24:33 | ||
102 | CHANAL Gilbert | M3 | 01:24:44 | ||
103 | FALCON Romain | SE | 01:24:49 | ||
104 | LIMOUSIN Nicolas | SE | 01:24:52 | ||
105 | BLEU Andre | M2 | 01:24:53 | TRESSALUIS | |
106 | REY Raphael | M1 | 01:25:00 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
107 | CHANDES Cedric | SE | 01:25:06 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
108 | PEYRON Jean christophe | M2 | 01:25:13 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
109 | FALCON Robert | M2 | 01:25:16 | ||
110 | COUDERT Lionel | M1 | 01:25:20 | ||
111 | ROCHE Nicolas | SE | 01:25:25 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
112 | EXBRAYAT Alain | M1 | 01:25:28 | ||
113 | DERAIL Laurent | M1 | 01:25:31 | ||
114 | MEKHALDI Hedi | SE | 01:25:37 | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE |
115 | CHOMARAT Pierre alain | M1 | 01:25:51 | ||
116 | LAFFONT Romain | SE | 01:26:02 | ||
117 | RIOU Yann | M1 | 01:26:17 | ||
118 | DEDE Yasar | M1 | 01:26:21 | ||
119 | MORISON Charles | M1 | 01:26:43 | ||
120 | SUC Julien | SE | 01:26:45 | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE |
121 | MENEGAUX Patrick | M3 | 01:26:49 | ASMSE TRI 42 | |
122 | VERNET Jocelyn | M2 | 01:26:51 | ||
123 | ASTIC Patrick | M2 | 01:27:10 | ||
124 | OLLIER Jean paul | M3 | 01:27:11 | SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER | |
125 | BAYLE Herve | SE | 01:27:20 | ||
126 | GONNY Laurent | M1 | 01:27:33 | ||
127 | ZIELINSKI Martin | SE | 01:27:46 | ||
128 | ARSAC Frederic | M1 | 01:27:52 | ||
129 | GUERET Icham | SE | 01:28:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
130 | MEJEAN Gilles | M2 | 01:28:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
131 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 01:28:18 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
132 | ROUMAZEILLES Thierry | M2 | 01:28:18 | ||
133 | ARSAC Guy | M1 | 01:28:25 | ||
134 | PEREZ Eric | M1 | 01:28:26 | ||
135 | DA COSTA PEREIRA Filipe | SE | 01:28:29 | ||
136 | ROCHER Julien | SE | 01:28:47 | ||
137 | DEFIX Serge | M2 | 01:28:47 | US VERNASSAL | |
138 | CHABANIS Christophe | M1 | 01:28:49 | ||
139 | GAY Jean andre | M2 | 01:28:58 | ||
140 | VARENNES Maurice | M1 | 01:29:04 | ||
141 | REILLE Lionel | SE | 01:29:10 | ||
142 | TAVAUD Julien | SE | 01:29:26 | ||
143 | THOMAS Guy | M2 | 01:29:27 | ||
144 | MERABTI Rachid | M1 | 01:29:33 | ACO FIRMINY | |
145 | GODARD Mickael | SE | 01:29:52 | ||
146 | OUILLON Philippe | M1 | 01:30:02 | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB | |
147 | ESCOFFIER Franck | SE | 01:30:29 | BAZOOM TEAM | |
148 | BERTOCHE Loris | JU | 01:30:49 | ||
149 | BOYER Patrice | M1 | 01:30:59 | ||
150 | ROCHETTE Arnaud | SE | 01:31:05 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
151 | DELABRE Jean francois | M2 | 01:31:12 | ||
152 | LALLEMANT Christophe | M1 | 01:31:29 | ||
153 | DEBARD Pierre | M1 | 01:31:31 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
154 | FAYET Patrick | M3 | 01:31:33 | ||
155 | FAYET Arnaud | SE | 01:31:33 | ||
156 | CHAZALLON Pascal | M1 | 01:31:55 | ||
157 | TREILLE Fernand | M3 | 01:32:05 | FOULEES SAINT GERMAIN | |
158 | ABRIAL Laurent | M2 | 01:32:06 | ||
159 | BAY Xavier | M2 | 01:32:27 | ||
160 | VOLLE Charles | M3 | 01:32:52 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
161 | MASSON Regis | M3 | 01:33:01 | ||
162 | POUDEROUX Bernard | M2 | 01:33:21 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
163 | BAS Adrien | ES | 01:33:32 | ||
164 | ROBERT Yvan | SE | 01:34:05 | ||
165 | UGGERI Julien | M1 | 01:34:10 | ||
166 | SUC Jerome | M1 | 01:34:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
167 | FALGON Bernard | M2 | 01:34:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
168 | DELEAU Christophe | M1 | 01:34:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
169 | MASSON Loic | M2 | 01:34:26 | ||
170 | GALLIEN Cyril | SE | 01:34:26 | ||
171 | POUZOLS Matthieu | SE | 01:34:28 | ||
172 | GAUTHIER Nicolas | SE | 01:34:46 | ||
173 | MOLIMARD Jerome | M1 | 01:35:33 | ||
174 | BARTHELEMY Maurice | M4 | 01:35:35 | ||
175 | FAYON Daniel | M2 | 01:36:05 | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX |
176 | ROMEUF Olivier | M2 | 01:36:08 | ||
177 | TOFFALONI Raphael | ES | 01:36:29 | ||
178 | CHARREL Eric | M1 | 01:36:56 | ||
179 | MEIJER VAN PUTTEN Harold | M2 | 01:37:02 | LOOPGROEP HOUTEN | |
180 | PARRAT David | M1 | 01:37:27 | ||
181 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | SE | 01:37:50 | ||
182 | BEAL Jean louis | M3 | 01:37:51 | ACO FIRMINY | |
183 | ALARCON Fabien | SE | 01:38:12 | ||
184 | CHAVE Philippe | M1 | 01:38:12 | ||
185 | LAFFONT Christophe | M1 | 01:38:18 | ||
186 | REYNIER Denis | M3 | 01:38:19 | TRESSALUIS | |
187 | LAPLACE Bruno | M1 | 01:38:20 | ||
188 | EXBRAYAT Julien | SE | 01:39:02 | ||
189 | DANET Jeremy | SE | 01:39:19 | ||
190 | MASSON Stanislas | SE | 01:39:43 | ||
191 | FIALON Quentin | ES | 01:40:14 | ||
192 | FRADET Thibaut | SE | 01:40:23 | ||
193 | CHAPON Marc | SE | 01:40:31 | ||
194 | DERAIL Michel | M1 | 01:41:30 | ||
195 | OUILLON Thierry | M1 | 01:41:38 | RUNAR | |
196 | DUPEYRON Yohan | SE | 01:41:41 | ||
197 | VERDIER Valery | M1 | 01:42:01 | ||
198 | PETIT Maurice | M2 | 01:42:16 | ||
199 | PHILIPPE Lucky | SE | 01:42:53 | ||
200 | VERNEY Yvan | M1 | 01:43:28 | ||
201 | HOUZIAUX Thomas | SE | 01:44:17 | ||
202 | GARAIX Thierry | SE | 01:44:28 | ||
203 | CLEMENT Ludovic | M1 | 01:44:33 | ||
204 | VIALLE Claude | M2 | 01:44:33 | ||
205 | GAYTON Jean baptiste | M4 | 01:45:50 | ACFA 63 | |
206 | MICALLEF Herve | M1 | 01:45:51 | ||
207 | SEMMLER Ulrich | M2 | 01:47:19 | ||
208 | RICHIER Vincent | SE | 01:48:39 | ||
209 | OLLIER Jean pierre | M2 | 01:49:53 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
210 | BREUIL Xavier | SE | 01:50:24 | ||
211 | SCHEMBRI Thomas | SE | 01:51:57 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
212 | VERGNE Gerard | M3 | 01:52:45 | ||
213 | TAULEIGNE Guy | M3 | 01:53:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
214 | MERLE Patrice | M1 | 01:53:55 | ||
215 | RACHER Romain | SE | 01:54:19 | CAV TRI | |
216 | VILISQUES Florent | SE | 01:54:20 | ||
217 | LACH Olivier | M1 | 01:55:59 | ||
218 | BARRERE Francois | M2 | 01:58:05 | ESFRA |