Les foulées de St Germain 2018

25/03/2018
Saint-Germain Laprade - Haute-Loire (43)

12,7 km

24 km

1,6 km

2,6 km

258 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 BOTELHO EstebanSE00:49:16NATUR RUNNING/VELAY ATHLETISME
2 LAGNIET LoisSE00:51:45ENDURANCE SHOP
3 LASHERME DavidSE00:52:20PHOENIX 43
4 GUERIN ThomasSE00:54:00ACEP VALREAS
5 DUCROQUET OlivierSE00:57:04TRYSSINGEAUX
6 ESPAGNON PejSE00:57:05
7 ROURE PierreSE00:57:07VELAY ATHLETISME
8 BONNET BebertSE00:57:14
9 MATHIEU RudySE00:57:15
10 BEX CedricSE00:58:55MOUNTAIN DYKE
11 DUMAS JeremySE01:00:14VELAY ATHLETISME
12 BOULON MathieuSE01:00:21VELAY ATHLETISME
13 VIALAT EricSE01:00:26XC63
14 MOTTER AntoineSE01:02:14
15 BONNET DenisSE01:02:23
16 GRANGER DavidSE01:03:04VELAY ATHLETISME
17 MARTIN JulienSE01:04:25
18 CHARBONNEL JulienSE01:04:49CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
19 OUDIN JeremieSE01:05:47
20 POUDEROUX PierreSE01:06:20
21 BESSEY JohnSE01:06:35
22 ROBIN ArnaudSE01:07:47COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
23 LASHERME DavidSE01:07:48
24 CHANGEA VincentSE01:07:55USSON
25 LABORIE FabriceSE01:09:05
26 BOYER FredericSE01:09:08
27 BREYTON BertrandSE01:09:31PHOENIX 43
1 PLAY KarineSE01:09:31PHOENIX 43
2 STASIA LolitaSE01:09:45LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
3 DEFAY MarieSE01:10:04
28 BONNEFOY ValentinSE01:10:18LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
29 BAZAN XavierSE01:10:38
30 MARCELOT StephaneSE01:11:09
31 HAURY JulienSE01:11:11
32 MEKHALDI HediSE01:11:28TEAM TRAIL ORANGE
33 ARCO MarcSE01:11:32
34 LIABEUF AloisSE01:11:34
35 ANDREU BastienSE01:11:42
36 LAUZE FredericSE01:12:47
4 AUBERT DorianeSE01:13:26
37 MOULIN SylvainSE01:13:45
5 AURELLE ApollineSE01:13:47VELAY ATHLETISME
38 WEISE JulienSE01:14:33
39 LEVASSEUR NicolasSE01:14:52
6 ROUX JulieSE01:15:07
7 ALVERGNAS ManonSE01:15:22
40 LHOSTE AnthonySE01:15:22
41 BONNEFOUX DamienSE01:15:50LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
42 MONTCHALIN RichardSE01:17:40
8 ROCHE AnaisSE01:17:46
43 MATHIEU BenjaminSE01:18:08
44 SANIAL YohanSE01:18:10PRONOMASTER
9 LHOSTE MarilyneSE01:18:51
45 LACIER EmricSE01:19:24
10 BOITTIN CelineSE01:19:37CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
46 BARD NicolasSE01:20:16LA TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS
47 RAMBAUD WilliamSE01:21:06
11 COURSEAU IreneSE01:21:52LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
48 POUZOLS MatthieuSE01:21:54LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
12 DURIN SeverineSE01:22:07
13 TEYSSONNEYRE MarieSE01:22:44
49 VIALLE JulienSE01:22:56
50 SARRAZIN Jean francoisSE01:23:21
14 SOLELHAC ChristelleSE01:24:10
15 RUFFIER CelineSE01:24:41LOGIPRO
16 JOUVE AlineSE01:25:19
51 JOUVE Pierre julienSE01:25:20
17 MONTCHALIN AngeliqueSE01:25:37
18 MERLE FlorianneSE01:25:55
52 IMMS MickaelSE01:26:20
53 CHANDES CedricSE01:26:33LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
54 COTTIER JeromeSE01:26:47
19 BARTHELEMY LaetitiaSE01:27:07
55 SAUGUES ArthurSE01:27:32
20 SAHUC MelanieSE01:27:36
21 LESKO SandraSE01:27:49
22 ARSAC CarolineSE01:28:58
23 ARSAC ElodieSE01:28:59LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
56 DEL FRANCO YoannSE01:28:59
24 EYRAUD EmilieSE01:29:44VELAY ATHLETISME
25 BERNARD MarieSE01:30:36
26 LACHAT ClaireSE01:30:37LE BELLIMONTRAIL
27 ROCHETTE CelineSE01:30:48TEAM RAGONDINS
28 SIMOND Anne liseSE01:31:35COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
29 SADZOUTE Johanna priscaSE01:31:36
30 CHERVALIER ClementineSE01:34:27LOGIPRO TEAM
31 LAVAL NadegeSE01:44:36LOGIPRO
32 BOULON AlexandraSE01:45:39
33 GUERET AurianeSE01:46:01LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
57 BLANC JocelynSE01:51:05
34 BLANC EliseSE01:51:05

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés