Les foulées de St Germain 2018

25/03/2018
Saint-Germain Laprade - Haute-Loire (43)

12,7 km

24 km

1,6 km

2,6 km

258 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 BENEZIT RaphaelM100:52:00VELAY ATHLETISME
2 MAGNE YoannM100:58:40COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
3 ROMEAS RichardM100:59:11
4 PICARD PhilippeM100:59:12
5 CHANDES SebastienM101:00:05VELAY ATHLETISME
6 CHAPUIS PascalM101:00:27
7 ROCHER StephaneM101:00:40
8 PIROIR EricM101:01:13COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
9 MIRAMAND GeraldM101:01:23COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
10 MERLE SylvainM101:02:01TEAM TRAIL AGAIN
11 ARSAC FrancisM101:02:13
12 ARNAUD CyrilM101:02:40
13 MATHIEU LilianM101:02:48COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
14 HUGON RichardM101:02:58LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
15 PICHOT RaphaelM101:03:43
16 MARCON LaurentM101:04:28
17 CLEMENT FrancoisM101:05:32CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
18 MASSON SylvainM101:05:57CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
19 FARGETTE FredericM101:06:07
20 LEROY ChristianM101:06:37VELAY ATHLETISME
21 BRUNEL JeromeM101:08:05AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON
22 DESCHAMPS ChristopheM101:09:17
23 ROCHETTE EmmanuelM101:09:58
24 REYMOND FabriceM101:10:28
25 DEYRAIL GillesM101:10:36LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
26 EYME AlainM101:10:37LA FOULEE LANGEADOISECMPS STE MARIE
27 TEYSSONNEYRE VincentM101:10:57
28 FIZE LaurentM101:11:19
1 CHANDES StephanieM101:11:30LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
29 CHARNEAU FredericM101:11:44
30 PERBET ThierryM101:11:52
31 ROCHE DavidM101:11:56CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
32 BOUSSIT Jean francoisM101:11:57CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
2 MERLE CarolineM101:12:07
33 VERRON PatriceM101:12:13
34 RAUCOURT AlexandreM101:12:21
35 ROMEAS LionelM101:12:29CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
36 COLLAS XavierM101:12:31
37 FAISANDIER FlorentM101:12:32
38 PERBET Jean francoisM101:13:38VELAY ATHLETISME
39 COUDERT LionelM101:14:18
40 SEUX RolandM101:14:28
3 EXBRAYAT Anne-laureM101:14:29CA LANGOGNE
41 DORISON CharlesM101:15:01
42 PASCAL HerveM101:15:38
43 GONNY StephaneM101:15:40LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
44 BRUNA Luis mathisM101:16:24
4 VISSAC FlorenceM101:17:02VELAY ATHLETISME
45 REY LionelM101:17:04TRYSSINGEAUX
46 BECUWE ArnaudM101:18:52
47 BOYER PatriceM101:19:07
48 MAURIN StephaneM101:19:22
49 SOULIER Jean baptisteM101:19:40
50 RIVET FabienM101:20:42
51 CELLE PhilippeM101:21:34
5 CELLE EvelyneM101:21:35
52 PASCAL NicolasM101:22:07
53 RODRIGUES PatrickM101:22:19TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYAS PAPETERIES D'ESPALY
6 ROUSSET CelineM101:22:19VELAY ATHLETISME
54 CHARREL EricM101:24:32GUSACE TEAM
7 CHARREL FabienneM101:26:26GUSACE TEAM
8 FOUGERAS KarineM101:28:01
9 BESSE IsabelleM101:28:29
10 CHEILLETZ CharlotteM101:28:48
11 SUC ClaireM101:29:25
12 LYON AudreyM101:29:42MTR63
13 DESVIGNES ViolaineM101:29:51VELAY ATHLETISME
14 DREVES MoniqueM101:29:59
15 GIGNAC BeatriceM101:30:00LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
16 COURIOL PaulaM101:33:39CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
17 VEYRET FabienneM101:35:11
55 POUDEROUX DavidM101:35:50
18 NADEGE SchmittM101:36:01
19 CHAPON ChrystelleM101:36:16COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
20 ULTSCH JulietteM101:36:28VELAY ATHLETISME
21 MARTIN FrancoiseM101:36:53LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
22 ALEX SylvieM101:37:01
56 ALEX ClaudeM101:37:03
23 CASTIES SoniaM101:42:08
24 COLLARD LucieM101:45:31VELAY ATHLETISME
25 DA ROCHA SoniaM102:01:00
57 DA ROCHA StephaneM102:01:01

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés