Les foulées de St Germain 2018

25/03/2018
Saint-Germain Laprade - Haute-Loire (43)

12,7 km

24 km

1,6 km

2,6 km

258 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 DUPORTAL Marie sarahES01:00:32TRYSSINGEAUX
2 BERT EmmaCA01:06:36VELAY ATHLETISME
3 HERRY KarineM201:07:23
4 PARADIS NathalieM201:07:28COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
5 PLAY KarineSE01:09:31PHOENIX 43
6 DUTHEL AnaelleES01:09:43COQUELICOT 42
7 STASIA LolitaSE01:09:45LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
8 DEFAY MarieSE01:10:04
9 CHANDES StephanieM101:11:30LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
10 MERLE CarolineM101:12:07
11 DARNY CecileM201:12:25
12 AUBERT DorianeSE01:13:26
13 AURELLE ApollineSE01:13:47VELAY ATHLETISME
14 EXBRAYAT Anne-laureM101:14:29CA LANGOGNE
15 ROUX JulieSE01:15:07
16 SIMON CathyM201:15:10
17 ALVERGNAS ManonSE01:15:22
18 GERLIER CharlotteES01:15:50VELAY ATHLETISME
19 VISSAC FlorenceM101:17:02VELAY ATHLETISME
20 ROCHE AnaisSE01:17:46
21 LHOSTE MarilyneSE01:18:51
22 BOITTIN CelineSE01:19:37CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
23 SAHUC BeatriceM201:19:41
24 PETIT LouiseCA01:20:38
25 BLAY AgatheJU01:21:00ATHLEFORM 42
26 DIOUDONNAT ChantalM201:21:15VELAY ATHLETISME
27 CELLE EvelyneM101:21:35
28 COURSEAU IreneSE01:21:52LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
29 DURIN SeverineSE01:22:07
30 ROUSSET CelineM101:22:19VELAY ATHLETISME
31 TEYSSONNEYRE MarieSE01:22:44
32 SOLELHAC ChristelleSE01:24:10
33 PAILLER SalomeJU01:24:21
34 RUFFIER CelineSE01:24:41LOGIPRO
35 JOUVE AlineSE01:25:19
36 MONTCHALIN AngeliqueSE01:25:37
37 MERLE FlorianneSE01:25:55
38 CHARREL FabienneM101:26:26GUSACE TEAM
39 BARTHELEMY LaetitiaSE01:27:07
40 SAHUC MelanieSE01:27:36
41 LESKO SandraSE01:27:49
42 FOUGERAS KarineM101:28:01
43 BESSE IsabelleM101:28:29
44 COURBET FrancineM301:28:33
45 CHEILLETZ CharlotteM101:28:48
46 ARSAC CarolineSE01:28:58
47 ARSAC ElodieSE01:28:59LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
48 SUC ClaireM101:29:25
49 MANEVAL ArletteM401:29:40
50 LYON AudreyM101:29:42MTR63
51 EYRAUD EmilieSE01:29:44VELAY ATHLETISME
52 DESVIGNES ViolaineM101:29:51VELAY ATHLETISME
53 DREVES MoniqueM101:29:59
54 GIGNAC BeatriceM101:30:00LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
55 BERNARD MarieSE01:30:36
56 LACHAT ClaireSE01:30:37LE BELLIMONTRAIL
57 DUFOUR Marie-pierreM201:30:46VELAY ATHLETISME
58 ROCHETTE CelineSE01:30:48TEAM RAGONDINS
59 SIMOND Anne liseSE01:31:35COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
60 SADZOUTE Johanna priscaSE01:31:36
61 CHIFFE CatherineM201:32:29COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
62 COURIOL PaulaM101:33:39CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
63 NAEMA SucJU01:34:21
64 CHERVALIER ClementineSE01:34:27LOGIPRO TEAM
65 PIERQUIN ChristineM201:34:32VELAY ATHLETISME
66 VEYRET FabienneM101:35:11
67 JOUVE LaurenceM201:35:21
68 NADEGE SchmittM101:36:01
69 CHAPON ChrystelleM101:36:16COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
70 GARNIER LaurenceM201:36:28LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
71 ULTSCH JulietteM101:36:28VELAY ATHLETISME
72 MALLET AliciaJU01:36:44
73 BONNECUELLE Marie heleneM201:36:44
74 ARABAT ZIANE FrancoiseM201:36:51VELAY ATHLETISME
75 MARTIN FrancoiseM101:36:53LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
76 RODRIGUES PaulaM201:36:56VELAY ATHLETISME
77 ALEX SylvieM101:37:01
78 GAROUX Anne-marieM201:37:37LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
79 VALHORGUE ColetteM301:38:00
80 CASTIES SoniaM101:42:08
81 LAVAL NadegeSE01:44:36LOGIPRO
82 COLLARD LucieM101:45:31VELAY ATHLETISME
83 BOULON AlexandraSE01:45:39
84 CHEVALIER ValM201:45:47
85 GUERET AurianeSE01:46:01LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
86 BLANC EliseSE01:51:05
87 DA ROCHA SoniaM102:01:00

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés