Les foulées de St Germain 2018

25/03/2018
Saint-Germain Laprade - Haute-Loire (43)

12,7 km

24 km

1,6 km

2,6 km

258 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 BOTELHO EstebanSE00:49:16NATUR RUNNING/VELAY ATHLETISME
2 LAGNIET LoisSE00:51:45ENDURANCE SHOP
3 BENEZIT RaphaelM100:52:00VELAY ATHLETISME
4 LASHERME DavidSE00:52:20PHOENIX 43
5 GUERIN ThomasSE00:54:00ACEP VALREAS
6 AUDIARD EricM200:55:44
7 BENEZIT PhilippeM200:56:31TRYSSINGEAUX
8 DUCROQUET OlivierSE00:57:04TRYSSINGEAUX
9 ESPAGNON PejSE00:57:05
10 ROURE PierreSE00:57:07VELAY ATHLETISME
11 BONNET BebertSE00:57:14
12 MATHIEU RudySE00:57:15
13 MAGNE YoannM100:58:40COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
14 BEX CedricSE00:58:55MOUNTAIN DYKE
15 BERNARD GabinCA00:58:55VELAY ATHLETISME
16 PERONNET MichelM300:59:00
17 ROMEAS RichardM100:59:11
18 PICARD PhilippeM100:59:12
19 CHANDES SebastienM101:00:05VELAY ATHLETISME
20 DUMAS JeremySE01:00:14VELAY ATHLETISME
21 BOULON MathieuSE01:00:21VELAY ATHLETISME
22 VIALAT EricSE01:00:26XC63
23 CHAPUIS PascalM101:00:27
24 ROCHER StephaneM101:00:40
25 PAILLER XavierES01:00:47
26 PIROIR EricM101:01:13COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
27 MIRAMAND GeraldM101:01:23COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
28 MOUNIER HugoJU01:01:46TRYSSINGEAUX
29 MERLE SylvainM101:02:01TEAM TRAIL AGAIN
30 ARSAC FrancisM101:02:13
31 MOTTER AntoineSE01:02:14
32 BONNET DenisSE01:02:23
33 PLA DidierM201:02:23
34 ARNAUD CyrilM101:02:40
35 MATHIEU LilianM101:02:48COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
36 HUGON RichardM101:02:58LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
37 GRANGER DavidSE01:03:04VELAY ATHLETISME
38 GODIN EricM201:03:19CA LANGOGNE
39 PICHOT RaphaelM101:03:43
40 MARTIN JulienSE01:04:25
41 MARCON LaurentM101:04:28
42 CHARBONNEL JulienSE01:04:49CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
43 CHARREL PierreCA01:04:55GUSACE TEAM
44 JOUVE MarcM201:04:56COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
45 CLEMENT FrancoisM101:05:32CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
46 OUDIN JeremieSE01:05:47
47 MASSON SylvainM101:05:57CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
48 FARGETTE FredericM101:06:07
49 POUDEROUX PierreSE01:06:20
50 BESSEY JohnSE01:06:35
51 LEROY ChristianM101:06:37VELAY ATHLETISME
52 CLASTRE AndreM301:07:03SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER
53 ROBIN ArnaudSE01:07:47COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
54 BRUYERE FrancoisM301:07:47
55 LASHERME DavidSE01:07:48
56 TRESCARTE ChristianM301:07:49
57 CHANGEA VincentSE01:07:55USSON
58 BRUNEL JeromeM101:08:05AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON
59 LABORIE FabriceSE01:09:05
60 BOYER FredericSE01:09:08
61 PERRE RomainES01:09:10
62 DESCHAMPS ChristopheM101:09:17
63 BREYTON BertrandSE01:09:31PHOENIX 43
64 OUAHID YanisES01:09:46
65 ROCHETTE EmmanuelM101:09:58
66 MERLE CorentinCA01:10:01TEAM TRAIL AGAIN
67 AZEVEDO AbelM201:10:11LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
68 BONNEFOY ValentinSE01:10:18LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
69 REYMOND FabriceM101:10:28
70 DEYRAIL GillesM101:10:36LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
71 EYME AlainM101:10:37LA FOULEE LANGEADOISECMPS STE MARIE
72 BAZAN XavierSE01:10:38
73 SIMON FranckM201:10:53LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
74 TEYSSONNEYRE VincentM101:10:57
75 MARCELOT StephaneSE01:11:09
76 HAURY JulienSE01:11:11
77 FIZE LaurentM101:11:19
78 MEKHALDI HediSE01:11:28TEAM TRAIL ORANGE
79 ARCO MarcSE01:11:32
80 LIABEUF AloisSE01:11:34
81 ASTIC PatrickM301:11:37
82 ANDREU BastienSE01:11:42
83 RICOU AlainM201:11:43
84 CHARNEAU FredericM101:11:44
85 MERGOIL GerardM301:11:52SPORT LOISIR MONASTIER
86 PERBET ThierryM101:11:52
87 ROCHE DavidM101:11:56CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
88 BOUSSIT Jean francoisM101:11:57CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
89 DUMOUTET EmmanuelM201:12:08
90 VERRON PatriceM101:12:13
91 RAUCOURT AlexandreM101:12:21
92 MOUNIER ThierryM201:12:21TRYSSINGEAUX
93 ROMEAS LionelM101:12:29CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
94 COLLAS XavierM101:12:31
95 FAISANDIER FlorentM101:12:32
96 LAUZE FredericSE01:12:47
97 MOULIN ChristianM201:12:59
98 OLLIER Jean paulM301:13:01
99 PERBET Jean francoisM101:13:38VELAY ATHLETISME
100 MOULIN SylvainSE01:13:45
101 ARSAC FranckM201:13:52LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
102 COUDERT LionelM101:14:18
103 SEUX RolandM101:14:28
104 WEISE JulienSE01:14:33
105 VIDAL ThierryM201:14:43
106 BLEU AndreM201:14:46
107 LEVASSEUR NicolasSE01:14:52
108 CHAMPANHET Jean-lucM201:14:58
109 DORISON CharlesM101:15:01
110 LHOSTE AnthonySE01:15:22
111 PASCAL HerveM101:15:38
112 GONNY StephaneM101:15:40LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
113 BONNEFOUX DamienSE01:15:50LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
114 BRUNA Luis mathisM101:16:24
115 DELABRE LeoJU01:16:32
116 ALLIRAND PhilippeM201:16:49
117 VOLLE CharlesM301:17:02COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
118 REY LionelM101:17:04TRYSSINGEAUX
119 VISSAC PhilippeM201:17:26
120 ARNAUD RollandM201:17:40LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
121 MONTCHALIN RichardSE01:17:40
122 DAMORE DavidM201:18:04VELAY ATHLETISME
123 MATHIEU BenjaminSE01:18:08
124 SANIAL YohanSE01:18:10PRONOMASTER
125 ROUX ErveM201:18:17
126 DESHORS GerardM301:18:51
127 BECUWE ArnaudM101:18:52
128 POUDEROUX BernardM201:19:03LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
129 BOYER PatriceM101:19:07
130 MAURIN StephaneM101:19:22
131 LACIER EmricSE01:19:24
132 THOMAS GuyM201:19:38
133 SOULIER Jean baptisteM101:19:40
134 BAY ?M301:20:08LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
135 BARD NicolasSE01:20:16LA TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS
136 BAUDIN YvonM301:20:26JOGGING 43
137 RIVET FabienM101:20:42
138 CHATAING GerardM201:21:03
139 ROUVET ChristopheM201:21:04LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
140 RAMBAUD WilliamSE01:21:06
141 PLASSARD JacquesM201:21:28
142 CELLE PhilippeM101:21:34
143 GOUY DenisM201:21:48
144 POUZOLS MatthieuSE01:21:54LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
145 PASCAL NicolasM101:22:07
146 RODRIGUES PatrickM101:22:19TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYAS PAPETERIES D'ESPALY
147 VIALLE JulienSE01:22:56
148 TREILLE FernandM301:23:06LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
149 SARRAZIN Jean francoisSE01:23:21
150 BOISSONNEAU YvesM301:24:28
151 CHARREL EricM101:24:32GUSACE TEAM
152 BROUSSARD BernardM301:24:52CHPS sainte marie
153 JOUVE Pierre julienSE01:25:20
154 COLOMBET GillesM201:25:53COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
155 IMMS MickaelSE01:26:20
156 CHANDES CedricSE01:26:33LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
157 COTTIER JeromeSE01:26:47
158 SAUGUES ArthurSE01:27:32
159 MASSON RegisM301:27:36
160 BOYER JeromeM501:27:44
161 DEL FRANCO YoannSE01:28:59
162 FARGETTE AlainM201:29:59LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
163 BONNECUELLE DominiqueM201:30:09
164 CHAMP Jean-marcM201:33:06LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
165 GAILLARD DanielM401:34:59ATHLE 43
166 TAULEIGNE GuyM401:35:35VELAY ATHLETISME
167 POUDEROUX DavidM101:35:50
168 TORE ManuM201:36:01RAIDLIGHT
169 ALEX ClaudeM101:37:03
170 BLANC JocelynSE01:51:05
171 DA ROCHA StephaneM102:01:01

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés