Capito Trail 2022

30/10/2022
Saint-Julien Chapteuil - Haute-Loire (43)

12 km

20 km

42 km

307 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 SAUVADON QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:19LE TEIL COURTTEAM TRAIL LTC
2 GIBERT BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:35VELAY ATHLETISME
3 ROUX AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:00:06LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
4 MICHEL LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:00:12STADE CLERMONTOIS
5 IMBERT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:18VELAY ATHLETISME
6 GUERIN ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:12ACEP VALREAS
7 RONGERE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:03:42
8 POYO ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:03:48VELAY ATHLETISME
9 DRAGONE LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:03:48
10 BARNIER MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:02
11 ARNAUD EvanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:04:26TRYSSINGEAUX
12 EL FALLAHI KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:29RACING MULTI ATHLON
13 SAVEL TanguyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:40
14 CHALENDARD CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:04:45
15 TARDY TitouanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:05:22TRYSSINGEAUX
16 MASSIN BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:03VELAY ATHLETISME
17 BARRET ZackDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:06:11
18 ROCHE NathanDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:06:29CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
19 DEBARD LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:36
20 ALBARET AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:26
21 PETRE RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:07:47TRYSSINGEAUX
22 MICHEL LinoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:07:47VELAY ATHLETISME
23 DUBOIS SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:07:49VELAY ATHLETISME
24 CHALMETON GabrielDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:08:10
25 PONTVIANNE AlexiDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:08:40TRYSSINGEAUX
26 PASSILLY AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:41
27 SOLMONA EvanDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:08:45
28 VALOUR LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:57ATHLE 43
29 MOUTON AurianeDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:11:26LE TEIL COURTTEAM TRAIL LTC
30 LHOSTE FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:27
31 MONNIER-BENOIT MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:11:47
32 DEDIEU LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:59GLENIC SPORT NATURE
33 SAURON CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:14
34 GIRY LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:16
35 BOURGEOIS GaelDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:14:16
36 BOURGEOIS OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:16CYCLO ROYANS CROSS
37 THEVENON GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:16
38 LIOGIER ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:16
39 CHARRA TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:14:22
40 BERT EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:14:31MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE
41 LESCRAUWAET LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:41
42 ISSARTEL GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:43
43 COUSTON MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:50VELAY ATHLETISME
44 CHARRA DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:15:42TEAM CINNA
45 ISSARTEL ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:15:58
46 LHOMME VictorDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:16:00
47 LHOSTE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:08
48 ROQUEPLAN ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:16:22
49 MICHEL JocelynDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:25
50 REY AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:16:32
51 MICHEL ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:34COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME
52 MICHEL JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:34
53 LOUBET EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:44
54 IMBERT Jean lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:16:58VELAY ATHLETISME
55 JURY SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:05
56 FAURE CapucineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:12VELAY ATHLETISME
57 FABREGES JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:13ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROLTLGV
58 JAMON AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:17:24CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
59 ASSEZAT MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:26DENIVELAY
60 TOURNEBIZE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:35
61 GIRARD SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:17:59
62 FREYCHET XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:03
63 BEAL LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:18:08
64 COURIOL TimeoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:18:19CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
65 JAROUSSE PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:18:33VELAY ATHLETISMEDELEGATION MILITAIRE DEPART 43
66 MANET RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:18:38
67 PARADIS NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:18:47VELAY ATHLETISME
68 DELOLME JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:19:07
69 MONNIER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:19:28
70 EYME VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:57LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
71 RAMBAUD WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:21AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
72 LEVASSEUR NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:23
73 SALVAT SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:27TLGV
74 DEBONNE AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:31CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
75 BOYER AxelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:58
76 BERNARD ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:21:24
77 BARUE AdelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:38
78 MARCHAND AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:00
79 CHAPPUIS VictorDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:22:04CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
80 CLEMENT TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:22:04CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
81 KAMOUNI AbdlazizDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:24
82 RAUCOURT AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:24
83 LASHERMES FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:22:32
84 EXBRAYAT SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:45
85 FARGETTE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:50VELAY ATHLETISME
86 WAUQUIEZ LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:51REGION AURA
87 ROMIEU LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:17
88 CHEVALIER EmericDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:48TEAM TRAIL 43
89 AURELLE ApollineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:29VELAY ATHLETISME
90 DUMOUTET EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:24:41
91 LEOTIER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:31VELAY ATHLETISME
92 LIOGIER FelixDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:26:38
93 DEFOUR ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:26:55
94 GINHOUX BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:27:27
95 ROECKEL AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:30
96 ARCHIMBAUD FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:27:35DESIDETRAIL
97 LAHONDES LeaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:27:38LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
98 AUTIN YanisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:27:43
99 DEMARS PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:27:50
100 DEMARS LouDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:27:50
101 JOUVE MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:27:52COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
102 AULAGNE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:56LA DENT QUI BOUGE
103 ROCHON AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:58TRYSSINGEAUX
104 DAMIENS CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:00
105 CELLE GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:28:08
106 LACOMBE LisonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:11
107 PEYRELONG StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:28:13
108 BOURDON FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:27
109 BAYON LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:30
110 VOLLE CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:28:40
111 LATARGERE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:44
112 VIGNAL LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:54
113 ECHALIER ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:59
114 RANCON ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:09
115 MANDONNET ElisabethDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:29:13PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB
116 VERNIERE FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:29:16
117 JOURJON Paul-marieDrapeau France ChronopucesM901:29:17
118 TAKALI SamiDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:29:21
119 MARIN AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:29:27
120 ESCUDERO AnnickDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:29:27
121 DEBARD DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:29:28
122 VIDAL RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:29:32VELAY ATHLETISME
123 OLIVIER VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:29:38
124 BJELCEVIC DimitriDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:29:38
125 BLANCHON GilDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:29:44
126 BOYER PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:44
127 VOCANSON GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:29:49TEAM FANATICS
128 PERRIN XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:29:50
129 BALLANDIN GabrielDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:52
130 VALETTE MarleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:30:00
131 MOULIN SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:01
132 DELAIGUE FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:30:05
133 AUBOIRON MariansonDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:30:07
134 HAERING MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:18
135 LARGERON RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:30:20
136 PERRILLON MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:24L EQUIPE
137 CABAGOLS SoleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:25L EQUIPE
138 NAVARRO MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:30:28VELAY ATHLETISME
139 STAUDT JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:30:34COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
140 SABATIER MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:30:35COURIR EN EMBLAVEZTC 5 C
141 PERBET HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:30:37
142 BERAUD Jean-guyDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:30:39
143 LAFFONT ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:49
144 VALAT NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:18COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
145 ROCHER JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:31:18
146 ROCHETTE Jean-thomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:31:25EVA 07
147 ROIRON ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:26
148 MASSON FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:27
149 GROS JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:38CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
150 GAYTON CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:31:39FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
151 CHAPUIS StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:31:41
152 JACQUES AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:53
153 VARAGNAT NicoleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:31:57
154 CHABANAS TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:58
155 ISSARTEL MarleyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:32:02
156 DUNY EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:04
157 BRAVIN MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:06
158 NICOLAS CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:32:19
159 SAUMET NinonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:20
160 DAHURON FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:32:23
161 GERARD FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:23
162 BOUTHEON CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:30LES OURSALADOUS DU PERNOT
163 CHABANIS GaspardDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:32:39JARDIVERT
164 ROCHETTE LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:06
165 DEVIDAL PerrineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:33:10
166 CUOQ DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:33:11FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
167 BLANCHON FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:33:22
168 SIMON CathyDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:33:23VELAY ATHLETISME
169 BLEU AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:33:27
170 VEROT IvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:33:28
171 ABRIAL LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:33:29
172 SIGAUD CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:34
173 LOPES DA COSTA ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:33:45
174 LE FUR AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:33:48SPORT DETENTE ST JULIEN
175 CHAPUIS ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:34:04
176 MONGIN BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:34:06
177 NGUYEN VinhDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:34:08
178 LEROY BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:34:11TRYSSINGEAUX
179 MOULIN SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:34:17
180 SAHUC Anne-liseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:34:23
181 CHARRADE SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:34:23
182 JULIEN TheodoraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:34:27TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
183 BRUN NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:34:35LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
184 CHABRIER MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:44SEP AGRAV
185 FARGIER MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:34:44CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
186 WISNIEWSKI VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:05
187 CHARRA FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:35:14TEAM CINNA
188 FARISSIER VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:35:15
189 RICHAUD JadeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:16CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
190 MOULIN MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:25
191 GUILLOT AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:29LES GAZELLES D ANCE
192 DUFOUR SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:34
193 TRIOULEYRE SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:35:35US METRO TRANSPORT
194 GERENTES LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:39CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
195 BOIRE Jean-denisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:39
196 ISSARTEL ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:40
197 BATONNET JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:35:41CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
198 ROLLAND ElsaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:03
199 FAIVRE SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:36:11
200 CARIGNANO NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:36:25
201 SEGUIN ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:36:25
202 FARISSIER MaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:36:31LA DENT QUI BOUGE
203 REYMOND LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:36:33TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYLES SENTIN ELLES
204 CHARBONNEL CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:36:35CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
205 CUMINE YohanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:40
206 LUCIANO MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:36:54
207 LHOSTE QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:55
208 PERBET AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:57
209 GALLON KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:37:11
210 DELORME MarylineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:37:12
211 VIGOUROUX EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:37:29
212 VUIDART SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:37:31
213 LOMBARD ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:49
214 PESTRE AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:53
215 COTTIER JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:09
216 DESCHILDRE CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:38:28
217 ROUX AnnaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:39:19
218 BONNEFOY GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:40:13
219 JUIF-CLEMENT ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:40:13
220 CHAUVET LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:40:13TRYSSINGEAUX
221 TEYSSIER BenedicteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:40:17
222 BARRET GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:40:21
223 ALLEMAND MyriamDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:41:37
224 TREILLE FernandDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:41:42LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
225 TRIANA AnaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:43PANTHERE
226 CLOAREC AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:41:49LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
227 VAILLANT FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:42:29
228 BRAVIN ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:42:30ESPACE ET COURSE
229 LAURENT StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:42:59LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
230 MANEVAL ArletteDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:43:11
231 PEYRELONG Anne laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:43:26
232 BOLDINI RolandDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:43:34TRYSSINGEAUX
233 VINCENS AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:43:46
234 MASSON RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:43:55
235 PAYS ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:57
236 CLEMENT StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:44:00CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
237 BROUSSARD BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:44:10
238 SAVEL EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:44:22
239 SOLVIGNON SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:44:51
240 GIBERT BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:44:55
241 JOUVE AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:44:55
242 MALARTRE CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:45:10
243 MALARTRE FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:45:10VELAY ATHLETISME
244 MIALON NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:45:19
245 LOUBET CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:45:27
246 JOUVE StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:45:37CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
247 DUGUA NadineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:45:38CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
248 ALLIBERT DaphneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:45:45LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
249 ARNAUD BriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:45:47
250 GUILLOT MorganeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:46:08LES GAZELLES D ANCE
251 MATHIVET SabineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:46:33LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
252 COURBET FrancineDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:46:44
253 MALLET AliciaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:46:55LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
254 GRAIL EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:47:12THALWEG ENDURANCE COACHING TEE
255 VALDENAIRE MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:47:17
256 CHABANIS ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:19JARDIVERT
257 TEYSSIER MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:48:00
258 LE FUR YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:48:07
259 GILLET MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:48:57
260 LAGER EmericDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:50:06
261 LAGER BenedicteDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:50:07
262 GAILLARD IlanaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:50:09
263 REY CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:50:42
264 ROBERT RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:51:33FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
265 DREVET DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:51:44
266 SOUVIGNET AdelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:51:55
267 COURBET MailysDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:52:03PRESKEDOUZALEUR
268 FAURE CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:52:13
269 LEGER GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:52:57
270 MARCELLIER CathyDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:53:09VELAY ATHLETISMEPOMPIERS
271 FOURNERON ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:54:26LES ABEILLES BZEE BZEE BZEE
272 JEANNIN LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:54:39PICOURSE
273 PEREZ FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:54:48
274 LEAUTE YvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:54:49
275 DREVET ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:54:49
276 PERRILLON BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:54:49L EQUIPE
277 BARTHELEMY MauriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:55:47LES SERIALS TRAILEURS
278 BOULHOL YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:56:14CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
279 PECHAIRE CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:56:14CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
280 JACOT SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:57:15
281 ROBERT GuilhemDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:57:23
282 PONT Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:57:25RAID EUROSPORTIFS BRIGNAIS
283 BOIRE SoniaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:58:12
284 DUCASSE SabineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:59:06
285 GALISSON PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:59:15
286 PEYRARD ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:59:38VELAY ATHLETISME
287 SARTORI NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:01:01LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
288 ENJOLRAS YvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM702:01:18
289 RAIROLLE GabrielDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:01:26MONTBRISON TRIATHLON
290 FERRIE VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:02:33
291 BRUCHET LydieDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:02:34LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
292 BATONNET ClarysDrapeau France ChronopucesJU02:03:33HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL
293 ROCHE RomaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU02:03:33HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL
294 BOUCHET LilovaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU02:03:33HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL
295 GROS LiseDrapeau France ChronopucesJU02:03:33HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL
296 LAPLACE CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesJU02:03:34HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL
297 GALISSON ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:04:28
298 BOYER JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:04:33
299 REYNIER ZoeDrapeau France ChronopucesJU02:06:49HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL
300 CHEVALIER MargauxDrapeau France ChronopucesCA02:06:50HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL
301 ROCHETTE CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:07:39
302 DECHAZERON ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:08:15TRYSSINGEAUX
303 ROCHETTE MILLIET AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:09:46
304 BROUAT IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:09:52
305 ALLIGIER LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:09:53
306 TRIOULEYRE Marie-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:10:07ESSM
307 MARTIN NoemieDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:23:10

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés