311 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMBERT Thibaut | SE | 01:37:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
2 | LE FUR Matthieu | ES | 01:39:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ALPI MOTION | |
3 | SOLEILHAC Florent | SE | 01:39:22 | ASJ75 | ||
4 | AOUST Thibault | SE | 01:40:48 | TEAM BONNEVAL IZZI | ||
5 | GIRARD Hugues | SE | 01:42:57 | PANTHERE | ||
6 | HERVY Edouard | SE | 01:46:16 | |||
7 | MONNIER Thierry | M3 | 01:46:29 | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | ||
8 | PIGNAL Simon | SE | 01:47:39 | |||
9 | GUYOT Cedric | M2 | 01:49:15 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
10 | BOUQUET Yann | JU | 01:52:49 | |||
11 | COLLANGE Florent | SE | 01:56:06 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
12 | DURAND Damien | SE | 01:58:50 | |||
13 | BLAY Victor | ES | 01:58:53 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
14 | LUNETTA Mickael | M1 | 01:58:54 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
15 | FERRY Benjamin | M1 | 01:58:54 | |||
16 | BAY Julien | M1 | 01:58:54 | AS MONTFERRAND | ||
17 | GAGNE Florent | SE | 01:59:03 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
18 | HAURYCHENKA Aliquesei | M2 | 01:59:30 | |||
19 | SAHUC Remi | SE | 02:00:09 | |||
20 | TOURON Jonathan | SE | 02:00:47 | LES REBELLES EN BASKET | ||
21 | GAY Nicolas | M1 | 02:00:52 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
22 | ROUPIE Christophe | M3 | 02:02:02 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
23 | LHOSTE Romain | M0 | 02:02:55 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
24 | LABROSSE Marc | SE | 02:03:47 | |||
25 | MACHABERT Pierre | M0 | 02:05:00 | |||
26 | BLANC David | M3 | 02:05:17 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
27 | COSTE Aurelien | SE | 02:08:12 | |||
28 | BRUSTEL Alexis | ES | 02:08:33 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | WTF | |
29 | PAULET Julien | M0 | 02:08:38 | |||
30 | BOET Romain | M1 | 02:08:51 | |||
31 | DUTOUR Emmanuel | M1 | 02:08:54 | TEAM RAGONDINS | ||
32 | BOUDOUSSIER Adrien | M0 | 02:08:55 | |||
33 | PONSONNET Mathieu | M1 | 02:08:58 | SAVOYE RUNNINGA | ||
34 | OUILLON Clement | SE | 02:09:02 | |||
35 | JOUVE Pierre-julien | M1 | 02:09:08 | |||
36 | MERLE Sylvain | M2 | 02:09:34 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
37 | DUCROQUET Olivier | M1 | 02:09:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
38 | DENONFOUX Zephyrin | SE | 02:09:50 | |||
39 | CHAPUIS Nicolas | M0 | 02:09:55 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
40 | ACHARD Quentin | M0 | 02:10:08 | USGA ATHLETISME | ||
41 | CIVIER Quentin | SE | 02:10:24 | |||
42 | MANSOT Alexis | ES | 02:10:31 | |||
43 | ALLIBERT Emmanuel | M0 | 02:10:45 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
44 | CHAPUIS Alexis | SE | 02:11:00 | |||
45 | BARRAILLE Hugo | SE | 02:11:10 | |||
46 | FARGIER Leo | ES | 02:11:15 | |||
47 | CHAMBON Gael | M0 | 02:11:20 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
48 | CUBIZOLLE Pascal | M3 | 02:11:54 | |||
49 | MARCEL Nicolas | M2 | 02:12:26 | CHUCHEMOURETTE TEAM | ||
50 | DAGAND David | M2 | 02:12:56 | VELO SPORT FRAISSES | ||
51 | AVOND Pierre | M0 | 02:13:04 | |||
52 | ALLEMAND Mattis | SE | 02:13:21 | |||
53 | FIASSON Cedric | M1 | 02:13:26 | TEAM BISHOP | ||
54 | VAUJOUR Jerome | M1 | 02:13:26 | |||
55 | FALARZ Jean-charles | M1 | 02:13:28 | TEAM MONTS DU LYONNAIS | ||
56 | COROMPT Guillaume | M2 | 02:13:31 | |||
57 | CHARBONNIER Jordane | SE | 02:13:31 | |||
58 | MAILLET Lydie | M0 | 02:13:33 | |||
59 | MATHIEU Lilian | M2 | 02:13:42 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
60 | BERTIN Virgile | M2 | 02:13:48 | THALWEG ENDURANCE COACHING | ||
61 | ARMAND Lorris | SE | 02:13:49 | |||
62 | GAGNE Aubin | SE | 02:14:07 | |||
63 | BOUQUET Arnaud | M0 | 02:14:14 | |||
64 | BUISSON Marina | SE | 02:14:20 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
65 | ALVES Julien | M0 | 02:14:33 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
66 | DOUPLAT Guillaume | SE | 02:14:41 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
67 | DIGONNET Catherine | M2 | 02:15:01 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
68 | DUMAS David | M0 | 02:15:14 | TRENTENAIRE CASSE | ||
69 | GRILLET Sylvain | M2 | 02:15:27 | |||
70 | BOUDAREL Nicolas | M1 | 02:16:09 | |||
71 | MILLION Loic | M0 | 02:16:50 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
72 | BOUDON Pauline | M0 | 02:17:13 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
73 | TRABUT Michael | M0 | 02:17:13 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | LES CABISTES EPICURIENS | |
74 | MOULIN Loic | SE | 02:17:52 | |||
75 | RENARD Maxinse | SE | 02:17:55 | |||
76 | MENEGAUX Christelle | M1 | 02:18:17 | |||
77 | ARMAND Nicolas | M1 | 02:18:37 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
78 | MARTIN Stephane | M3 | 02:19:25 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
79 | MOREL Cyrill | M0 | 02:19:43 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
80 | CLAVIER Johann | M1 | 02:19:55 | |||
81 | MANGHERA Philippe | M3 | 02:20:19 | |||
82 | BORDERIE Laurent | M1 | 02:20:52 | |||
83 | DEFAY Marie | M0 | 02:21:02 | |||
84 | ROUSSEAUX Thibaut | SE | 02:21:10 | |||
85 | CHANAL Gerald | M0 | 02:21:11 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
86 | FAYET Arnaud | M0 | 02:21:12 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
87 | BERAUD Romane | SE | 02:21:12 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
88 | MALLEYS Olivier | M3 | 02:21:31 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
89 | NAVARRO Vincent | M0 | 02:21:34 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ||
90 | BRUNON Theo | SE | 02:21:37 | |||
91 | DORLEANS Michael | SE | 02:21:56 | |||
92 | CHAPON Laurent | M4 | 02:23:00 | |||
93 | REPUSSARD Yoan | M2 | 02:23:20 | |||
94 | PHULPIN Gerald | M5 | 02:24:44 | ALLEZ LENA | ||
95 | CARLEVATO Bertrand | M1 | 02:24:45 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
96 | CHAURAND Elodie | M1 | 02:24:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
97 | BLAUDY Mathieu | M1 | 02:24:59 | TEAM RAGONDINS | ||
98 | LOISON Yannick | M0 | 02:25:06 | |||
99 | LE FUR Cyrille | M3 | 02:25:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
100 | FRACHETTE Pierre | M2 | 02:25:40 | CAC | ||
101 | GRANGER Thomas | SE | 02:25:49 | CYCLES GRANGER | ||
102 | ROSE Julien | M1 | 02:25:55 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
103 | BOLOTNIKOV Dmitriy | M3 | 02:26:42 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
104 | FARIGOULE Maxime | M2 | 02:26:55 | |||
105 | ACHAINTRE Pierre | M0 | 02:27:09 | |||
106 | ALTET Frederic | M2 | 02:27:14 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
107 | HERNANDEZ Guillaume | M1 | 02:27:34 | |||
108 | DURAND Cedric | M0 | 02:27:37 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
109 | MULLER Daniel | M5 | 02:28:32 | |||
110 | BEAL Thierry | M4 | 02:28:36 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
111 | DESORME Bastien | M0 | 02:28:42 | |||
112 | MACHABERT Francois | M1 | 02:28:52 | 4FDC | ||
113 | HERRY Karine | M4 | 02:29:01 | |||
114 | FAVIER Eric | M2 | 02:29:38 | |||
115 | LAGER Pierre | SE | 02:29:56 | |||
116 | USSON Sebastien | M1 | 02:29:56 | |||
117 | VENET Emilie | M1 | 02:29:56 | |||
118 | GALLON Sebastien | M1 | 02:30:27 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
119 | PETRE Remi | M1 | 02:30:35 | TRAIL IN FRANCE | ||
120 | SARRET Marine | SE | 02:30:41 | |||
121 | CARLETTA Emilien | M0 | 02:30:58 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
122 | BOITTIN Nicolas | M2 | 02:31:23 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
123 | SAURON Emmanuel | SE | 02:31:30 | |||
124 | BOUTREUX Philippe | M4 | 02:31:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
125 | BONHOMME Edwige | M0 | 02:31:45 | |||
126 | DUDU Didier | M4 | 02:32:03 | LA RIVATIERE | ||
127 | CLAVIER Amandine | M1 | 02:32:07 | |||
128 | DUPRE Philippe | M5 | 02:32:39 | |||
129 | RANCHON Philippe | M3 | 02:33:22 | |||
130 | GAUCHER Francis | M0 | 02:33:26 | |||
131 | PELIN Mathieu | SE | 02:33:35 | LA FOULEE VOURLOISE | ||
132 | GENEST Aurelien | SE | 02:33:41 | |||
133 | GRENIER Thomas | SE | 02:33:42 | |||
134 | MARCON Pierric | M1 | 02:34:06 | |||
135 | LASHERMES Nicolas | M0 | 02:34:11 | |||
136 | CROUZET Herve | M3 | 02:34:17 | ASLM | ||
137 | MERLE Christel | M2 | 02:34:17 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
138 | ROUSSEL Marie | SE | 02:34:20 | |||
139 | ODISIO Andreas | SE | 02:34:42 | |||
140 | FALCON Marie | SE | 02:34:43 | |||
141 | SANOUILLET Yves | M5 | 02:35:01 | |||
142 | FAURE Cecile | M1 | 02:35:31 | |||
143 | BONNET Denis | M1 | 02:35:41 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
144 | BONSON Philippe | M5 | 02:35:50 | |||
145 | MARAND Jean-olivier | M3 | 02:35:59 | |||
146 | NOGUEIRA Antonio | M3 | 02:36:22 | |||
147 | BOISSY Gaspard | SE | 02:36:48 | |||
148 | RINALDI Michel | M4 | 02:37:41 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
149 | LACARRERE Sonia | M2 | 02:38:07 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
150 | LIOTHIER Florian | SE | 02:38:13 | |||
151 | BOURET Pascal | SE | 02:38:35 | |||
152 | ROBIN Clement | SE | 02:38:52 | |||
153 | LACOMBE Emma | SE | 02:38:52 | |||
154 | ROUSSON Frederic | M2 | 02:39:34 | COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE | ||
155 | ARNAUD Severine | M1 | 02:39:45 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
156 | LHOSTE Vincent | SE | 02:40:07 | |||
157 | MISSONNIER Jean-michel | M4 | 02:40:11 | |||
158 | EXBRAYAT Marina | SE | 02:40:13 | |||
159 | MONTEIL Victor | SE | 02:40:13 | |||
160 | NALLET Laura | SE | 02:40:18 | |||
161 | GIRARD Manon | SE | 02:40:19 | |||
162 | UBERTINO Charles | SE | 02:40:22 | |||
163 | GIBERT Emilie | M1 | 02:40:58 | |||
164 | LONGEON Thomas | M1 | 02:41:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
165 | LANTIN Hugo | SE | 02:41:16 | |||
166 | CHABRIER Jean-luc | M5 | 02:41:49 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
167 | BOISSIERES Solene | M0 | 02:41:49 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | ||
168 | BEAL Martin | SE | 02:41:59 | |||
169 | POMMEUR Michael | M2 | 02:42:08 | |||
170 | MILLIET Thibaut | M1 | 02:42:28 | |||
171 | OUDIN Alexandre | SE | 02:42:36 | |||
172 | MISSONNIER Pauline | SE | 02:42:41 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
173 | DESMARCHELIER Tanguy | M2 | 02:42:52 | ASBF CHAM VIC | ||
174 | BECUWE Arnaud | M2 | 02:43:01 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
175 | NICOLAS Stephane | M3 | 02:43:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ETS NICOLAS ET FILS | |
176 | LOUBET Philippe | M3 | 02:43:13 | |||
177 | PASSEL Manon | SE | 02:43:23 | TEAM RAGONDINS | ||
178 | DEMARS Antoine | M0 | 02:43:23 | TEAM RAGONDINS | ||
179 | CHEVAUDONNA BRIATTE Tiphaine | SE | 02:43:38 | |||
180 | URIEN Lena | M1 | 02:43:53 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | ||
181 | DEMARS Laurent | M4 | 02:44:03 | JUST TRAIL | ||
182 | YANEZ Jean-francois | M4 | 02:44:07 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
183 | FANTIN Lionel | M3 | 02:44:16 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
184 | BEAL Jean noel | M2 | 02:44:50 | COUREUR DU DIMANCHE | ||
185 | PAREJA Karine | M2 | 02:44:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
186 | FIZE Laurent | M3 | 02:45:33 | |||
187 | PASCAL Nicolas | M2 | 02:45:43 | |||
188 | DEWILDE Mathilde | SE | 02:45:46 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | ||
189 | COLOMB Jerome | M2 | 02:46:01 | |||
190 | GONNY Laurent | M2 | 02:46:33 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | ||
191 | FAURE Sylvain | M2 | 02:46:38 | |||
192 | ROUX Murielle | M3 | 02:46:47 | COU RIRE PLAISIR | ||
193 | GAUTHIER Alain | M6 | 02:47:03 | |||
194 | GREGOIRE Isabelle | M3 | 02:47:07 | |||
195 | GILLET Timothee | SE | 02:47:51 | LES FOUINES VELLAVES | ||
196 | RIVAT Roger | M7 | 02:47:52 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
197 | BASTIN David | M0 | 02:48:45 | |||
198 | PEYRONNET Erwin | M2 | 02:48:46 | |||
199 | ARGAUD Francois | M0 | 02:48:49 | |||
200 | MORISON Charles | M3 | 02:49:37 | |||
201 | GIERCZAK Clarisse | SE | 02:49:40 | |||
202 | SUC Julien | M1 | 02:49:43 | |||
203 | SAVEL Emilie | M0 | 02:50:21 | |||
204 | PONCET Mathias | M1 | 02:50:21 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
205 | FAVARD Lorris | SE | 02:51:02 | |||
206 | BRIAT Nicolas | SE | 02:51:13 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
207 | GERARD Philippe | M5 | 02:51:40 | |||
208 | LAPOUGE Herve | M3 | 02:51:44 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
209 | MONNET Olivier | M1 | 02:51:57 | TDEC TRAIL DES ECOLIERS | ||
210 | GOUTTE-MONNET Anais | M0 | 02:51:57 | BRIGADE DU RAGOT | ||
211 | VEROT Gregory | M1 | 02:52:06 | LES REBELLES EN BASKET | ||
212 | FAURE Baptiste | SE | 02:52:26 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
213 | FAURE Julien | SE | 02:52:27 | |||
214 | MANGANO Cataldo | M6 | 02:53:27 | |||
215 | VIDAL Thierry | M4 | 02:53:45 | |||
216 | TROADEC Simon | M1 | 02:53:46 | |||
217 | MANIPOUD Arthur | SE | 02:53:54 | |||
218 | BONNET Mickael | M0 | 02:54:21 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
219 | BOUDOUSSIER Marie | M1 | 02:54:45 | COQUELICOT 42 | ||
220 | ARNAUD Damien | M2 | 02:55:16 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
221 | LAHONDES Laurent | M1 | 02:55:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
222 | MOULIN Margot | SE | 02:55:43 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
223 | GIRAUD Yannick | M2 | 02:56:24 | |||
224 | GRIEVE Natasha | SE | 02:56:27 | |||
225 | RENAUDIER Aurelien | SE | 02:57:42 | |||
226 | BOUDOUSSIER Melanie | SE | 02:58:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
227 | DAMORE David | M4 | 02:58:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
228 | RINALDI Ouarda | M4 | 02:58:52 | |||
229 | PICHOT Guillaume | SE | 02:58:52 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
230 | GARCIA VIDAL Rocio | M2 | 02:59:32 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
231 | FIEVET Teddy | M2 | 03:00:02 | |||
232 | CHAMPANHET Jean-luc | M4 | 03:00:04 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
233 | KACI Sylvain | M0 | 03:00:52 | |||
234 | DEFOUR Nicolas | M2 | 03:01:35 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
235 | TREVISAN Alison | SE | 03:02:15 | TEAM RED ZONE 57 | ||
236 | MASSE Estelle | M3 | 03:02:23 | LES REBELLES EN BASKET | ||
237 | MARKARIAN Mathias | SE | 03:02:31 | |||
238 | BERAUD Murielle | M3 | 03:02:57 | OZON COURIR | TEAM GRANY | |
239 | AGUS Celine | M3 | 03:02:57 | GRANY | ||
240 | BORGHI Nadine | M2 | 03:02:57 | LES DAHUS DU RHONE | ||
241 | ARNAUD Rolland | M5 | 03:04:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
242 | MAZAUD Benjamin | ES | 03:05:04 | |||
243 | JARDIN Sophie | M4 | 03:05:40 | OZON COURIR | ||
244 | ROUX Olivier | M3 | 03:06:26 | COU RIRE PLAISIR | ||
245 | BROUAT DILETTI Anne-severine | M2 | 03:06:43 | OZON COURIR | DAHUES | |
246 | FLIPO Loic | M4 | 03:07:15 | SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB | ||
247 | SAURON Christophe | M3 | 03:07:27 | |||
248 | ROCHETTE Arnaud | M1 | 03:08:17 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
249 | MUNOZ Michel | M4 | 03:08:32 | OZON COURIR | ||
250 | COLAUD Vincent | SE | 03:08:39 | |||
251 | BUISSON Peggy | M3 | 03:08:43 | ST CYP RUNNERS | ||
252 | LOUBARECHE Lucie | M0 | 03:08:49 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
253 | MAZAUDET Nathalie | M1 | 03:09:47 | OZON COURIR | ||
254 | BERGER Constance | SE | 03:09:49 | |||
255 | CAGNIN Agathe | SE | 03:09:58 | |||
256 | CAGNIN Gerald | M4 | 03:09:58 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
257 | ROCHETTE Michel | M5 | 03:10:03 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
258 | CUSSAC Jerome | M0 | 03:10:09 | |||
259 | MONIER Cedric | M1 | 03:10:09 | |||
260 | SAVY Elsa | M1 | 03:10:40 | |||
261 | LOPES Florine | SE | 03:11:01 | |||
262 | DEVUN Matthieu | SE | 03:11:01 | |||
263 | ROUSSET Marine | SE | 03:11:01 | |||
264 | COLOMBAT Pierre-olivier | M0 | 03:11:03 | |||
265 | BOUTRAND David | M0 | 03:11:12 | |||
266 | FAVIER Marie | SE | 03:11:16 | |||
267 | MULLER Coralie | SE | 03:11:17 | |||
268 | CROUZET Florence | M0 | 03:13:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN LAPRADE | ||
269 | MIALON Romuald | M0 | 03:14:28 | |||
270 | SANOUILLET Marc | M4 | 03:14:48 | OZON COURIR | ||
271 | DE LATOUR Jean-bertrand | M3 | 03:15:11 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
272 | ROBERT Joel | M4 | 03:15:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
273 | REY Guillaume | M1 | 03:15:33 | |||
274 | PEYRACHE Damien | M2 | 03:15:36 | |||
275 | BERNARD Beatrice | M4 | 03:15:50 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
276 | COURBON Aurelie | M1 | 03:16:04 | |||
277 | ROBERT Romane | JU | 03:16:04 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
278 | ROBERT Yvan | M1 | 03:16:04 | |||
279 | ODISIO Jean-matthieu | SE | 03:17:35 | |||
280 | PEYRACHE Clement | M0 | 03:20:13 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
281 | TABARD Audrey | M0 | 03:21:01 | |||
282 | GERENTES Jean-baptiste | M0 | 03:22:05 | |||
283 | KOBERCY Fouad | M1 | 03:24:39 | |||
284 | MEYBECK Agnes | M3 | 03:25:15 | LES REBELLES EN BASKET | ||
285 | ROCHETTE Celine | M0 | 03:27:36 | TEAM RAGONDINS | ||
286 | ROCHETTE Gregory | M0 | 03:27:36 | TEAM RAGONDINS | ||
287 | LEVET Christel | M3 | 03:27:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
288 | BERTHOME-LELAURE Stephanie | M1 | 03:27:43 | |||
289 | ROUSSEL Benjamin | SE | 03:29:50 | |||
290 | BARRAULT Alain | M5 | 03:30:04 | TAULHA QUOI | ||
291 | MICALLEF Isa | M3 | 03:31:22 | |||
292 | MICALLEF Herve | M4 | 03:31:23 | |||
293 | SAVY Alice | M1 | 03:31:36 | |||
294 | SAGNARDON Agathe | SE | 03:32:52 | |||
295 | RANZONI Raphael | SE | 03:32:53 | |||
296 | POMMEY Isabelle | M4 | 03:33:22 | |||
297 | UGGERI Julien | M2 | 03:35:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
298 | OVERWATER Frederic | M4 | 03:36:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
299 | CHATARD Yoann | M1 | 03:36:17 | |||
300 | CHAMPAVERE Aurelie | M0 | 03:36:18 | |||
301 | CHAMP Jean-marc | M4 | 03:37:15 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
302 | DELEAU Christophe | M3 | 03:37:15 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
303 | MOURIER Sandrine | M1 | 03:38:11 | |||
304 | ABRAS Cecile | SE | 03:38:12 | |||
305 | GARNIER Blandine | M1 | 03:46:28 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
306 | FAURE Estelle | M2 | 03:46:28 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
307 | MORQUIN Josselin | SE | 03:48:02 | |||
308 | FERRUA Franck | M2 | 03:49:03 | |||
309 | LALANNE MAGNE Audrey | SE | 03:49:16 | |||
310 | REOCREUX Lucile | SE | 03:51:54 | |||
311 | MERLE Patrice | M3 | 04:01:18 |