307 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUTON Auriane | ES | 01:11:26 | LE TEIL COURT | TEAM TRAIL LTC | |
2 | BERT Emma | ES | 01:14:31 | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE | ||
3 | COUSTON Marine | M0 | 01:14:50 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
4 | MICHEL Manon | SE | 01:16:34 | COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME | ||
5 | MICHEL Julie | SE | 01:16:34 | |||
6 | FAURE Capucine | SE | 01:17:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
7 | PARADIS Nathalie | M4 | 01:18:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
8 | EYME Vanessa | SE | 01:19:57 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | ||
9 | DEBONNE Angelique | SE | 01:20:31 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
10 | BARUE Adeline | SE | 01:21:38 | |||
11 | EXBRAYAT Sandrine | M2 | 01:22:45 | |||
12 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 01:24:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
13 | LAHONDES Leane | CA | 01:27:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
14 | DEMARS Lou | JU | 01:27:50 | |||
15 | ROCHON Aurelie | M1 | 01:27:58 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
16 | LACOMBE Lison | SE | 01:28:11 | |||
17 | BAYON Lucie | M1 | 01:28:30 | |||
18 | VIGNAL Laura | SE | 01:28:54 | |||
19 | ECHALIER Chloe | SE | 01:28:59 | |||
20 | RANCON Chloe | SE | 01:29:09 | |||
21 | MANDONNET Elisabeth | JU | 01:29:13 | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | ||
22 | JOURJON Paul-marie | M9 | 01:29:17 | |||
23 | MARIN Amandine | M0 | 01:29:27 | |||
24 | ESCUDERO Annick | M3 | 01:29:27 | |||
25 | BLANCHON Gil | CA | 01:29:44 | |||
26 | VALETTE Marlene | M0 | 01:30:00 | |||
27 | AUBOIRON Marianson | M0 | 01:30:07 | |||
28 | CABAGOLS Solene | SE | 01:30:25 | L EQUIPE | ||
29 | VALAT Nathalie | M2 | 01:31:18 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
30 | GAYTON Corinne | M4 | 01:31:39 | FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | ||
31 | JACQUES Amelie | SE | 01:31:53 | |||
32 | VARAGNAT Nicole | M3 | 01:31:57 | |||
33 | ISSARTEL Marleyne | M2 | 01:32:02 | |||
34 | DUNY Emilie | SE | 01:32:04 | |||
35 | NICOLAS Charline | M0 | 01:32:19 | |||
36 | SAUMET Ninon | SE | 01:32:20 | |||
37 | DEVIDAL Perrine | SE | 01:33:10 | |||
38 | SIMON Cathy | M4 | 01:33:23 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
39 | SIGAUD Caroline | M0 | 01:33:34 | |||
40 | LE FUR Agnes | M3 | 01:33:48 | SPORT DETENTE ST JULIEN | ||
41 | CHAPUIS Chloe | M0 | 01:34:04 | |||
42 | MONGIN Beatrice | M3 | 01:34:06 | |||
43 | MOULIN Severine | M1 | 01:34:17 | |||
44 | SAHUC Anne-lise | SE | 01:34:23 | |||
45 | JULIEN Theodora | SE | 01:34:27 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
46 | BRUN Nelly | M0 | 01:34:35 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
47 | CHABRIER Marie | M2 | 01:34:44 | SEP AGRAV | ||
48 | FARGIER Marion | SE | 01:34:44 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
49 | RICHAUD Jade | SE | 01:35:16 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | ||
50 | MOULIN Mathilde | M0 | 01:35:25 | |||
51 | TRIOULEYRE Severine | M3 | 01:35:35 | US METRO TRANSPORT | ||
52 | GERENTES Laurie | M0 | 01:35:39 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
53 | ISSARTEL Chloe | M0 | 01:35:40 | |||
54 | ROLLAND Elsa | SE | 01:36:03 | |||
55 | FARISSIER Maud | M1 | 01:36:31 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
56 | REYMOND Laetitia | M2 | 01:36:33 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | LES SENTIN ELLES | |
57 | CHARBONNEL Celine | M1 | 01:36:35 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
58 | GALLON Karine | M1 | 01:37:11 | |||
59 | DELORME Maryline | M1 | 01:37:12 | |||
60 | VIGOUROUX Elise | CA | 01:37:29 | |||
61 | LOMBARD Elodie | SE | 01:37:49 | |||
62 | ROUX Annaelle | SE | 01:39:19 | |||
63 | JUIF-CLEMENT Manon | SE | 01:40:13 | |||
64 | CHAUVET Lisa | CA | 01:40:13 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
65 | TEYSSIER Benedicte | M0 | 01:40:17 | |||
66 | ALLEMAND Myriam | M2 | 01:41:37 | |||
67 | TRIANA Ana | SE | 01:41:43 | PANTHERE | ||
68 | CLOAREC Anne | M2 | 01:41:49 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
69 | BRAVIN Christine | M4 | 01:42:30 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
70 | MANEVAL Arlette | M8 | 01:43:11 | |||
71 | PEYRELONG Anne laure | M1 | 01:43:26 | |||
72 | VINCENS Agnes | M0 | 01:43:46 | |||
73 | PAYS Valerie | SE | 01:43:57 | |||
74 | CLEMENT Stephanie | M2 | 01:44:00 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
75 | SAVEL Emmanuelle | M2 | 01:44:22 | |||
76 | SOLVIGNON Severine | M1 | 01:44:51 | |||
77 | JOUVE Aline | M0 | 01:44:55 | |||
78 | MALARTRE Catherine | M3 | 01:45:10 | |||
79 | MIALON Nathalie | M0 | 01:45:19 | |||
80 | LOUBET Carole | M2 | 01:45:27 | |||
81 | JOUVE Stephanie | M1 | 01:45:37 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | ||
82 | DUGUA Nadine | M1 | 01:45:38 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
83 | ALLIBERT Daphne | M0 | 01:45:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
84 | GUILLOT Morgane | M0 | 01:46:08 | LES GAZELLES D ANCE | ||
85 | MATHIVET Sabine | M0 | 01:46:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
86 | COURBET Francine | M6 | 01:46:44 | |||
87 | MALLET Alicia | SE | 01:46:55 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
88 | GRAIL Emilie | M0 | 01:47:12 | THALWEG ENDURANCE COACHING TEE | ||
89 | VALDENAIRE Marine | M0 | 01:47:17 | |||
90 | TEYSSIER Marion | SE | 01:48:00 | |||
91 | GILLET Marion | SE | 01:48:57 | |||
92 | LAGER Benedicte | M1 | 01:50:07 | |||
93 | GAILLARD Ilana | JU | 01:50:09 | |||
94 | REY Carole | M1 | 01:50:42 | |||
95 | SOUVIGNET Adeline | SE | 01:51:55 | |||
96 | COURBET Mailys | CA | 01:52:03 | PRESKEDOUZALEUR | ||
97 | FAURE Catherine | M4 | 01:52:13 | |||
98 | MARCELLIER Cathy | M3 | 01:53:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | POMPIERS | |
99 | PECHAIRE Carole | M3 | 01:56:14 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | ||
100 | BOIRE Sonia | M1 | 01:58:12 | |||
101 | DUCASSE Sabine | M3 | 01:59:06 | |||
102 | GALISSON Pascale | M1 | 01:59:15 | |||
103 | PEYRARD Christine | M6 | 01:59:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
104 | SARTORI Nathalie | M3 | 02:01:01 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
105 | FERRIE Veronique | M1 | 02:02:33 | |||
106 | BRUCHET Lydie | M0 | 02:02:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
107 | BATONNET Clarys | JU | 02:03:33 | HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | ||
108 | ROCHE Romane | JU | 02:03:33 | HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | ||
109 | BOUCHET Lilovane | JU | 02:03:33 | HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | ||
110 | GROS Lise | JU | 02:03:33 | HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | ||
111 | LAPLACE Camille | JU | 02:03:34 | HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | ||
112 | GALISSON Claude | M2 | 02:04:28 | |||
113 | REYNIER Zoe | JU | 02:06:49 | HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | ||
114 | CHEVALIER Margaux | CA | 02:06:50 | HAND ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL | ||
115 | ROCHETTE Caroline | M2 | 02:07:39 | |||
116 | DECHAZERON Christine | M4 | 02:08:15 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
117 | ROCHETTE MILLIET Audrey | M1 | 02:09:46 | |||
118 | BROUAT Isabelle | M2 | 02:09:52 | |||
119 | TRIOULEYRE Marie-laure | M4 | 02:10:07 | ESSM | ||
120 | MARTIN Noemie | M0 | 02:23:10 |