150 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVIER Leon | JU | 00:59:55 | CRRA | CRRA |
2 | PAILLASSON Pierre | SE | 01:00:42 | ||
3 | CHAPON David | M1 | 01:01:17 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
4 | MEYER Thibaud | SE | 01:02:55 | ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE | FITQUINZE |
5 | DELOMIER Mathieu | SE | 01:03:09 | ||
6 | CHAMPALLE Thierry | M2 | 01:03:18 | ||
7 | BERLAND Denis | M2 | 01:03:51 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
8 | ROCHE Vincent | M1 | 01:03:53 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
9 | VADON David | M1 | 01:04:06 | BEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAIL | BEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAIL |
10 | DUPERRON Jeremie | SE | 01:04:28 | BEL'MONTEE | |
11 | GINET Raphael | M1 | 01:06:22 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
12 | JAUBERT Francois | SE | 01:06:37 | LES FOUS DE ROCHEFORT | LES FOUS DE ROCHEFORT |
13 | DUCRUY Cyril | M1 | 01:06:45 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
14 | MONTIBERT Julien | SE | 01:07:18 | FT15 | |
15 | DANJOUX Nicolas | SE | 01:07:41 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
16 | GAUDRY Remi | JU | 01:07:46 | ||
17 | DUBOUIS Emilien | SE | 01:08:07 | ||
18 | ARMAND Philippe | M1 | 01:08:27 | ||
19 | LAVENIR David | SE | 01:08:43 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | TRAIL DU SANGLIER |
20 | GRIFFON Louis | JU | 01:08:48 | FOULEE MATOURINE | |
21 | SAPIN Julien | SE | 01:09:17 | ||
22 | NOGALES Jules | CA | 01:09:18 | BEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAIL | BEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAIL |
23 | MAQUET Diane | M1 | 01:09:18 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
24 | VERCHERE Ludovic | M1 | 01:09:24 | ||
25 | CHADEBEC Patrick | M2 | 01:09:36 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
26 | BESSON Dominique | M1 | 01:10:13 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | |
27 | BOINON Aurelien | SE | 01:10:52 | ||
28 | DUDEK Gregory | M1 | 01:10:57 | ||
29 | COPET Jeremy | SE | 01:11:09 | ||
30 | LAYMARD Maxime | JU | 01:12:15 | ||
31 | PLASSE Christophe | SE | 01:12:20 | ||
32 | BRUN Julien | SE | 01:12:33 | ||
33 | LECA Perrine | M1 | 01:13:07 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
34 | DELAYE Stanislas | SE | 01:13:08 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
35 | FLECHE Magali | SE | 01:13:20 | PHOENIX | |
36 | VANNIER Serge | M2 | 01:14:00 | ||
37 | DUCRUY Thierry | M1 | 01:14:07 | LES TOQUES DU BITUME | |
38 | MURARD Gilles | M1 | 01:14:23 | AL - CHARLIEU | AL - CHARLIEU |
39 | MILLET Remy | SE | 01:14:41 | ||
40 | MASSE Jean-philippe | SE | 01:14:57 | ||
41 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M1 | 01:15:30 | ||
42 | NESME Eric | M1 | 01:15:30 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
43 | DESPRAS Dominique | M1 | 01:15:42 | ||
44 | DURIAUD Thierry | M2 | 01:15:50 | ||
45 | GRANJON Charlie | SE | 01:17:02 | ||
46 | FOUILLET Patrice | M1 | 01:17:58 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
47 | RUBERTI Matteo | CA | 01:18:13 | CS DU LAC DES SAPINS | TEAM RUBERTI |
48 | ALIBERT Laurent | SE | 01:18:29 | MONPLAISIR TRAIL | MONPLAISIR TRAIL |
49 | BERTHIER Gerald | SE | 01:18:42 | AL - CHARLIEU | AL - CHARLIEU |
50 | LACROIX Pascal | M1 | 01:18:48 | AL - CHARLIEU | AL - CHARLIEU |
51 | ROBIN Stephane | M1 | 01:19:38 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
52 | VITALONI Alexandre | SE | 01:20:17 | FRIDA | FRIDA |
53 | MERCIER Vincent | M1 | 01:20:27 | ||
54 | JOMARD Cedric | SE | 01:20:32 | ||
55 | AUBERT Flavien | SE | 01:20:40 | TELEFLOW | TELEFLOW |
56 | LOMBARD Joseph | M3 | 01:21:06 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
57 | JACQUET Franck | M2 | 01:21:10 | AMAR | |
58 | SAVIGNY Benoit | SE | 01:21:29 | TROPHY CLUB | |
59 | GOUTAUDIER Oriane | SE | 01:21:33 | ||
60 | DOUCE Alexa | M1 | 01:21:40 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | |
61 | LERICHOMME Theo | SE | 01:21:53 | CASCOL ATHLETISME | |
62 | NOGALES Amalio | M1 | 01:22:03 | BEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAIL | BEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAIL |
63 | GARDON Yann | SE | 01:22:18 | LES FOULEES DU PETIT PRINCE | |
64 | BERNIGAUD Patrick | M1 | 01:22:47 | ||
65 | PLASSE Dominique | M2 | 01:22:57 | ||
66 | BURNICHON Charles | SE | 01:23:13 | ||
67 | SAMOYEAU Geoffrey | SE | 01:23:24 | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE | |
68 | BLANCHARDON Vincent | SE | 01:23:24 | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE |
69 | ROVILLE Ludovic | SE | 01:23:28 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
70 | POYET Jean-philippe | M2 | 01:24:44 | ||
71 | VALLET Franck | M1 | 01:24:54 | AZVEL LETRACEURS | AZVEL LETRACEURS |
72 | EISPESSE Christophe | M1 | 01:24:54 | RANDO RUNNING LOZANNE | |
73 | CHAIB Ahmed | M1 | 01:25:18 | ||
74 | CANCELLIERI David | M1 | 01:26:03 | ||
75 | DUDEK Thomas | SE | 01:26:23 | ||
76 | LAMURE Morgan | SE | 01:26:40 | ||
77 | BELOT Theo | SE | 01:26:44 | ||
78 | DESIGAUX Bertrand | SE | 01:26:44 | ||
79 | BESSON Damien | SE | 01:26:44 | ||
80 | MOLIERE Nicole | M2 | 01:27:03 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
81 | GAROT Christophe | SE | 01:27:22 | LES MOUSTIQUES | |
82 | MENUT Emmanuel | M2 | 01:27:25 | ||
83 | BENEUS Stephane | M1 | 01:27:25 | ||
84 | SEGUIN Eric | M1 | 01:27:29 | ||
85 | JANVIER Roland | M3 | 01:27:29 | ||
86 | BELOT Jacky | M2 | 01:27:48 | ||
87 | CHERVIER Virginie | SE | 01:27:59 | ||
88 | BRISEBRAS Jacques | M2 | 01:27:59 | ||
89 | CORTAY Valerie | M1 | 01:28:02 | AMAR RENAISON | |
90 | PUMA Manon | SE | 01:28:15 | LES FOUS DE ROCHEFORT | LES FOUS DE ROCHEFORT |
91 | FLECHE Alain | M3 | 01:28:15 | AZVEL | |
92 | HANTZ Benoit | SE | 01:28:28 | TELEFLOW | TELEFLOW |
93 | BRETELLE Mathieu | SE | 01:28:36 | ||
94 | RIVET Aurelie | SE | 01:29:21 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
95 | BOBILLOT Pierre | M2 | 01:29:21 | ||
96 | GIROUD Daniel | M1 | 01:29:28 | AZVEL | |
97 | MOURELON Ludovic | SE | 01:29:55 | JUST MOVE | JUST MOVE |
98 | QUINIOU Mathieu | SE | 01:29:57 | ||
99 | MISCORIA Patrice | M2 | 01:29:58 | AZVEL | |
100 | VENTURA Orlando | M1 | 01:30:18 | ||
101 | DECHAVANNE Yves | M3 | 01:31:18 | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CHARLIEU | |
102 | DELMAS Laurent | M1 | 01:31:35 | ||
103 | BORGNAT Adrien | SE | 01:31:38 | ||
104 | DESTRAS Paul | M4 | 01:31:53 | ||
105 | BRUN Aymeric | SE | 01:32:08 | LIMONES Y POMELOS | LIMONES Y POMELOS |
106 | MARCHAND Laurent | SE | 01:32:17 | ||
107 | DUFFY Sandra | M1 | 01:32:18 | RUNNING CLUB MABLY | |
108 | CHEMIER Maxime | ES | 01:32:27 | ||
109 | BLANCHIN Remi | SE | 01:32:30 | ||
110 | PAGEAUT Marion | SE | 01:32:41 | ||
111 | GABLE Graham | SE | 01:32:45 | ||
112 | DEVILLARD Nicolas | SE | 01:32:53 | ||
113 | BROSSETTE Bertrand | M2 | 01:33:07 | ||
114 | BADOR Nicolas | ES | 01:33:08 | ||
115 | BADOR Valentin | SE | 01:33:09 | ||
116 | LAPALUS Philippe | M1 | 01:33:10 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
117 | BERLAND Emmanuel | M1 | 01:34:06 | TEAM CHRONOPUCES | TEAM CHRONOPUCES |
118 | BORDAT Jean-marc | M1 | 01:34:28 | ||
119 | DEMONT Serge | M3 | 01:34:53 | ||
120 | ROVILLE Philippe | M2 | 01:35:06 | ||
121 | DELOMIER Virginie | SE | 01:35:12 | ||
122 | LAUZEILLE Gregory | SE | 01:35:39 | ||
123 | PUILLET Jean-paul | M3 | 01:38:24 | SPODE - RCDC - CAR | SPODE - RCDC - CAR |
124 | AUGRIS Hubert | M3 | 01:38:24 | AZVEL | |
125 | ALEXANDRE Mickael | SE | 01:38:48 | ||
126 | FOMERAND Bruno | M1 | 01:39:36 | ||
127 | DUBOUIS Lucie | SE | 01:39:44 | ||
128 | TROUILLET Stephane | M1 | 01:40:53 | ||
129 | BELOT Valentin | SE | 01:41:10 | ||
130 | JAMBON Yannick | M1 | 01:41:36 | ||
131 | PAILLASSON Bernard | M3 | 01:41:39 | ||
132 | BRONDEL Laurent | M1 | 01:41:46 | MJC MONPLAISIR TRAIL | |
133 | RENAUD Anne lise | SE | 01:42:03 | ||
134 | MARCHIONNA Carole | SE | 01:42:15 | ||
135 | GODIE Lea | SE | 01:42:19 | ||
136 | JOLIVET Emilie | SE | 01:43:46 | ||
137 | FOUILLET Sophie | M1 | 01:45:33 | ||
138 | RACINE Jerome | M1 | 01:46:12 | RIOZ TRAIL TEAM | RIOZ TRAIL TEAM |
139 | JOLIVET Guillaume | SE | 01:48:02 | ||
140 | CHATELET Olivier | M1 | 01:48:37 | ||
141 | GONNACHON Coraline | SE | 01:48:38 | ||
142 | LEPINAY-ROGER Anne-sophie | SE | 01:53:37 | AZVEL | |
143 | BERGHAIS Franck | M1 | 01:54:19 | ||
144 | BERGHAIS Judith | M1 | 01:54:19 | ||
145 | GONCALVES Veronique | M1 | 01:54:59 | ||
146 | FLUTTAZ Johanna | SE | 02:04:14 | ||
147 | PISSARD Laetitia | SE | 02:04:14 | ||
148 | BYTYQI Frida | SE | 02:04:16 | ALEXANDRIE ALEXANDRA | ALEXANDRIE ALEXANDRA |
149 | SCHULZ Grichka | SE | 02:04:18 | ||
150 | FESSY Bernard | M3 | 02:29:15 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |