311 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEIXOTO Jeremy | SE | 00:31:37 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | |
2 | PLAY Jean-christophe | SE | 00:32:42 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
3 | RIVET Aurelien | SE | 00:32:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
4 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:32:49 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | NATUR RUNNING |
5 | BOTELHO Esteban | SE | 00:33:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
6 | DEBARD Theo | SE | 00:33:47 | ||
7 | GERBE Florian | SE | 00:33:53 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | |
8 | FAURAND Anthony | SE | 00:34:27 | DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON | |
9 | VALOUR Paul-henri | SE | 00:34:38 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | BEN RUN |
10 | LECUYER Mathieu | SE | 00:34:39 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
11 | LE COQUEN Michael | SE | 00:35:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
12 | ROURE Pierre | SE | 00:35:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
13 | LASHERME David | SE | 00:35:18 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX43 |
14 | COLIN Sebastien | SE | 00:35:51 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | SARDA Clement | SE | 00:36:06 | ACSM | |
16 | HAUTIER David | SE | 00:36:15 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
17 | LANGLOIS Germain | SE | 00:36:17 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
18 | CELLIER Bastien | SE | 00:36:19 | ||
19 | JEAN Etienne | SE | 00:36:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
20 | BOMPARD Nicolas | SE | 00:36:43 | AS MONTFERRAND | |
21 | MATTRAND David | SE | 00:36:44 | ||
22 | IMBERT Julien | SE | 00:37:04 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
23 | GARNIER Cedric | SE | 00:37:13 | PHOENIX 43 | |
24 | BAY Julien | SE | 00:37:17 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
1 | DRIOT Marion | SE | 00:37:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
25 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 00:37:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
26 | BOULON Mathieu | SE | 00:37:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | IMARRE Aurelie | SE | 00:37:42 | S/L E CEYRAT A | |
27 | ASTIER Marc | SE | 00:38:02 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
28 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 00:38:05 | ||
29 | MATHIEU Rudy | SE | 00:38:15 | ||
30 | MOTTER Louis | SE | 00:38:37 | ||
31 | BEX Cedric | SE | 00:38:39 | MOUNTAIN DYKE | MOUNTAIN DYKE |
32 | LUTZ Nicolas | SE | 00:38:40 | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | |
33 | JULIEN Cedric | SE | 00:38:43 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
34 | DUMAS Jeremy | SE | 00:38:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
35 | MASSIN Baptiste | SE | 00:38:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
36 | MAURIN Vincent | SE | 00:39:38 | ||
3 | MAHI-SERRECCHIA Claire | SE | 00:39:39 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
37 | CHARREYRE Julien | SE | 00:39:44 | TRIATHLON LE-PUY-EN-VELAY | |
38 | JOUVE Pierre-julien | SE | 00:39:44 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TRAIL DU MEZENC |
39 | GRANGER David | SE | 00:40:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
40 | VEY David | SE | 00:40:09 | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN | |
41 | DUTOUR Emmanuel | SE | 00:41:01 | ||
42 | PENNANT Eric | SE | 00:41:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
43 | THIBONNIER Mathieu | SE | 00:41:42 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
44 | BOCQUEL Loic | SE | 00:41:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
4 | FUVELLE Camille | SE | 00:41:58 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
45 | GIRAUD Olivier | SE | 00:42:03 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | TEAM MAZEYRAT CITY BEACH |
46 | GIDON Alexandre | SE | 00:42:20 | ||
47 | TRABUT Mickael | SE | 00:42:51 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
5 | LECLERQ Coralie | SE | 00:42:56 | ||
48 | SABIN Philippe | SE | 00:43:17 | ||
49 | GENOVA Samuel | SE | 00:43:23 | ||
50 | GERMAIN Eric | SE | 00:43:34 | ||
6 | PONTVIANNE Marine | SE | 00:43:36 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
7 | ROQUEPLAN Benedicte | SE | 00:43:40 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
51 | SEVENIER Gregory | SE | 00:44:15 | ||
52 | DUPERRAY Florian | SE | 00:44:28 | ||
53 | TORRES David | SE | 00:44:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
54 | TANCREDI Donato | SE | 00:44:48 | TRAIL A VICULESE | |
55 | VIRAT Florian | SE | 00:45:04 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
56 | AILLERIE Alexandre | SE | 00:45:07 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
57 | LASHERME David alexandre | SE | 00:45:10 | ||
8 | ROYON Nadia | SE | 00:45:18 | ||
58 | CHANY Romain | SE | 00:45:19 | ||
9 | JULLIARD Alba | SE | 00:45:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
59 | MARTIN Julien | SE | 00:45:29 | ||
10 | PLAY Karine | SE | 00:45:33 | PHOENIX 43 | |
60 | ROBIN Arnaud | SE | 00:45:33 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
61 | TOURRETTE Julien | SE | 00:45:53 | ||
62 | SUC Julien | SE | 00:45:56 | TEAM TRAIL ORANGE | |
63 | DOS SANTOS Nicolas | SE | 00:46:03 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
11 | RIBEYRE Pauline | SE | 00:46:14 | ST VIDAL | |
64 | LAUZE Frederic | SE | 00:46:14 | ||
12 | STASIA Lolita | SE | 00:46:20 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
65 | LAHONDES Nicolas | SE | 00:47:27 | ||
66 | RIVAI Alexis | SE | 00:47:42 | ||
67 | DEL FRANCO Yoann | SE | 00:48:10 | ||
68 | LEVE Ludovic | SE | 00:48:23 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
69 | PIRES Maxime | SE | 00:48:34 | ||
13 | CELLIER Lindy | SE | 00:48:41 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
14 | SEGUIN Lea | SE | 00:48:58 | ||
70 | VEY Alexandre | SE | 00:49:00 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
71 | MOREL Cyrill | SE | 00:49:06 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
72 | BESSE Pierre alexandre | SE | 00:49:07 | ||
15 | MOREAU Celina | SE | 00:49:12 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
16 | BENEZIT Celine | SE | 00:49:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
17 | FAYOLLE Alexandra | SE | 00:50:19 | ||
73 | GUERET Icham | SE | 00:50:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
74 | MARSEILLE Mickael | SE | 00:51:44 | ||
75 | GICQUIAUD Bernard | SE | 00:52:13 | ||
76 | CHEVALIER Emeric | SE | 00:52:17 | ||
77 | TOUCHET Matthieu | SE | 00:53:21 | ||
18 | PETRE Severine | SE | 00:54:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
19 | GIRAUD Aurelie | SE | 00:55:50 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
20 | OLIVEIRA Aurelie | SE | 00:56:44 | ||
21 | BIWER Nathalie | SE | 00:57:04 | ||
22 | PENNANT Ludivine | SE | 00:57:27 | ||
23 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 00:57:39 | ||
24 | DESSALCES Christine | SE | 00:58:02 | ||
25 | DESSALCES Isabelle | SE | 00:58:04 | ||
26 | SOUCHON Charline | SE | 00:58:30 | ||
27 | RIVAL Isabelle | SE | 00:58:48 | ||
78 | RIVAL Pierre | SE | 00:58:49 | ||
28 | DARNE Marine | SE | 00:59:21 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
29 | DELORME Aurelie | SE | 00:59:33 | ||
79 | D'OLIVIERA Florian | SE | 00:59:59 | ||
30 | JONARD Adeline | SE | 01:00:44 | ||
31 | FONTANAY Camille | SE | 01:01:28 | ||
32 | BUTCHER-WALKER Annabel | SE | 01:01:35 | ||
33 | GUERET Auriane | SE | 01:02:05 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
80 | CELLE Thibaut | SE | 01:04:34 | ||
34 | BRILLOUX Elise | SE | 01:05:52 | ||
35 | ROBEZ-MASSON Nathalie | SE | 01:05:52 | ||
36 | LAPORTE Virginie | SE | 01:06:43 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
37 | ALLARD Isabelle | SE | 01:06:44 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
38 | CUBIZOLLES Laetitia | SE | 01:08:16 | ||
39 | BESSEYRE Audrey | SE | 01:12:21 |