311 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANIAL Noel | M1 | 00:33:15 | ATHLE 43 | |
2 | BUISSON Antoine | M1 | 00:34:11 | ASMSE | |
3 | FORISSIER Sylvain | M1 | 00:34:20 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | |
4 | CHASTEL Didier | M1 | 00:35:37 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
5 | CHANTELAUZE Stephane | M1 | 00:35:52 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
6 | COMPTE Philippe | M1 | 00:35:53 | TRF | |
7 | CHAUSSE Richard | M1 | 00:36:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | CHASTANG Julien | M1 | 00:36:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
9 | ISON Samy | M1 | 00:36:42 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
10 | GUYOT Cedric | M1 | 00:36:43 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
11 | ASTIER Cedric | M1 | 00:37:09 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
12 | MAGNE Yoann | M1 | 00:37:36 | ||
13 | ISSARTEL Christophe | M1 | 00:38:14 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
14 | GADDARI Hicham | M1 | 00:38:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | PHOENIX43 |
15 | MIRAMAND Cyril | M1 | 00:38:35 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
16 | CHARBONNIER Laurent | M1 | 00:38:41 | AS POLICE LE PUY | |
17 | MIETKIEWICZ Florian | M1 | 00:38:45 | ||
18 | BOLOTNIKOV Dimitriy | M1 | 00:39:14 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
19 | TOURRENC Regis | M1 | 00:39:23 | USA AUBENAS | |
20 | MALLEYS Olivier | M1 | 00:39:40 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
21 | BOUET Lionel | M1 | 00:39:43 | ||
22 | SOLVIGNON Jerome | M1 | 00:39:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
23 | SUC Patrice | M1 | 00:40:52 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | |
24 | JOUVE David | M1 | 00:40:58 | LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS ANNECY | |
25 | CHENET Ludovic | M1 | 00:41:04 | ||
26 | MATHIEU Lilian | M1 | 00:41:15 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
27 | CLEMENT Francois | M1 | 00:41:19 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT ET NATURE | |
28 | ROCHER Stephane | M1 | 00:41:23 | ||
29 | IMBERT Philippe | M1 | 00:41:26 | ||
30 | BURIANE Serge | M1 | 00:41:28 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
31 | GIRMA Cedric | M1 | 00:42:04 | ||
32 | DESCHAMPS Christophe | M1 | 00:42:14 | ||
1 | DIGONNET Catherine | M1 | 00:42:21 | ||
33 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 00:42:41 | ||
34 | FARGETTE Frederic | M1 | 00:42:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
35 | BONNISSOL Emmanuel | M1 | 00:42:54 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
36 | DUSSAP Eric | M1 | 00:43:01 | LES LAPINS | |
2 | THONNAT-BLANC Severine | M1 | 00:43:05 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
37 | VIGOUROUX Luc | M1 | 00:43:38 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
38 | IMBERT Sebastien | M1 | 00:43:41 | ||
39 | EYME Alain | M1 | 00:44:02 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | CMPS STE MARIE |
40 | PEYROCHE Christophe | M1 | 00:44:04 | ||
41 | CABIBEL Frederic | M1 | 00:44:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
42 | HERAUD Patrick | M1 | 00:44:40 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
43 | COLLAS Xavier | M1 | 00:44:59 | ||
44 | SUC Jerome | M1 | 00:45:00 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
45 | LIOGIER Felix | M1 | 00:45:04 | ||
46 | PELISSIER Philippe | M1 | 00:45:06 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
47 | MENINI Frederic | M1 | 00:45:12 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
48 | JALADE Fred | M1 | 00:45:41 | ||
3 | CHANTELAUZE Claudy | M1 | 00:45:43 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
49 | DEPEYRE Stephane | M1 | 00:45:48 | HOPC | |
50 | ZOUHAIR Touzani | M1 | 00:45:58 | ||
51 | JUILLARD Clement | M1 | 00:46:00 | MACHDAM | |
52 | FRAISSE Jean philippe | M1 | 00:46:01 | ||
53 | PERBET Jean francois | M1 | 00:46:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
54 | PERRIN Francois | M1 | 00:47:17 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
4 | PITAVY Lydia | M1 | 00:47:36 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
55 | BOUDRE Frederic | M1 | 00:48:50 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
5 | DESCHAMPS Carole | M1 | 00:49:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
56 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 00:49:01 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
57 | DE LATOUR Jean-bertrand | M1 | 00:49:11 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
6 | HALLAK Nathalie | M1 | 00:49:33 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
58 | BONHOMME Pascal | M1 | 00:50:03 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
7 | MAURIN Nelly | M1 | 00:50:12 | ||
8 | DESCOURS Emmanuelle | M1 | 00:50:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
9 | COVINHES Stephanie | M1 | 00:52:49 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
59 | GAL Sebastien | M1 | 00:52:50 | ||
60 | BOUTIN Frederic | M1 | 00:52:51 | ||
61 | COUINHES? Fabien | M1 | 00:53:03 | ||
10 | MARTINAT Emilie | M1 | 00:53:06 | ||
11 | GODCHAUX Cecile | M1 | 00:53:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
12 | GALLON Laure | M1 | 00:53:08 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
13 | SUC Claire | M1 | 00:53:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
14 | PAYSAL Nathalie | M1 | 00:53:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
15 | ARNAUD Marie laure | M1 | 00:53:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
16 | SIMOND Anne lise | M1 | 00:54:25 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
62 | AMARASINGHE Bernard | M1 | 00:55:10 | ||
63 | BAY Yohan | M1 | 00:55:52 | ||
64 | VALIORGUE Hugues | M1 | 00:56:21 | ||
17 | TEISSEDRE Valerie | M1 | 00:56:24 | ||
18 | ALLEMAND Myriam | M1 | 00:56:44 | ||
19 | COMPTE Alexia | M1 | 00:57:03 | TRF | |
20 | BESQUEUT Agnes | M1 | 00:57:07 | ||
65 | JALLAT Francois | M1 | 00:58:02 | ||
66 | PICHON Herve | M1 | 00:58:14 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
67 | BOYER Jerome | M1 | 00:58:24 | ||
68 | MARTIN Didier | M1 | 00:58:25 | ||
21 | MOREAU Valerie | M1 | 00:58:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
22 | ISSARTEL Nelly | M1 | 00:59:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
23 | MEYSSONNIER Anne-cecile | M1 | 00:59:34 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
24 | CHAPON Christelle | M1 | 00:59:51 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
25 | SOULIER HEE Veronique | M1 | 01:00:00 | ||
69 | GRIMAULT Sebastien | M1 | 01:00:04 | ||
26 | CABRIBEL Marie anne | M1 | 01:02:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
70 | SANTOS Jose | M1 | 01:03:05 | TEAM JOELETTE | |
71 | ASTIER Christophe | M1 | 01:03:06 | TEAM JOELETTE | |
27 | DURAND Geraldine | M1 | 01:12:03 |