311 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRIOT Marion | SE | 00:37:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | IMARRE Aurelie | SE | 00:37:42 | S/L E CEYRAT A | |
3 | BERT Emma | CA | 00:39:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
4 | MAHI-SERRECCHIA Claire | SE | 00:39:39 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
5 | DUPUYLOLIER Clara | ES | 00:39:43 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE | |
6 | PIRES Manon | ES | 00:40:52 | ASPTT CLERMONT | |
7 | FUVELLE Camille | SE | 00:41:58 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
8 | DIGONNET Catherine | M1 | 00:42:21 | ||
9 | LECLERQ Coralie | SE | 00:42:56 | ||
10 | THONNAT-BLANC Severine | M1 | 00:43:05 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
11 | SUC Sandrine | M2 | 00:43:24 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | |
12 | PONTVIANNE Marine | SE | 00:43:36 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
13 | ROQUEPLAN Benedicte | SE | 00:43:40 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
14 | ROYON Nadia | SE | 00:45:18 | ||
15 | JULLIARD Alba | SE | 00:45:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
16 | PLAY Karine | SE | 00:45:33 | PHOENIX 43 | |
17 | CHANTELAUZE Claudy | M1 | 00:45:43 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
18 | RIBEYRE Pauline | SE | 00:46:14 | ST VIDAL | |
19 | STASIA Lolita | SE | 00:46:20 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
20 | PITAVY Lydia | M1 | 00:47:36 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
21 | MOURY Francoise | M2 | 00:47:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
22 | GERLIER Charlotte | ES | 00:48:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
23 | CELLIER Lindy | SE | 00:48:41 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
24 | SEGUIN Lea | SE | 00:48:58 | ||
25 | DESCHAMPS Carole | M1 | 00:49:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
26 | COURIOL Marie paule | M2 | 00:49:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
27 | MOREAU Celina | SE | 00:49:12 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
28 | HALLAK Nathalie | M1 | 00:49:33 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
29 | BENEZIT Celine | SE | 00:49:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
30 | MAURIN Nelly | M1 | 00:50:12 | ||
31 | FAYOLLE Alexandra | SE | 00:50:19 | ||
32 | DESCOURS Emmanuelle | M1 | 00:50:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
33 | JUANOLE Martine | M3 | 00:52:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
34 | COVINHES Stephanie | M1 | 00:52:49 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
35 | BRUNEL Laurence | M2 | 00:52:53 | ||
36 | MARTINAT Emilie | M1 | 00:53:06 | ||
37 | GODCHAUX Cecile | M1 | 00:53:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
38 | SABOT Florence | M2 | 00:53:08 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
39 | GALLON Laure | M1 | 00:53:08 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
40 | SUC Claire | M1 | 00:53:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
41 | PAYSAL Nathalie | M1 | 00:53:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
42 | ARNAUD Marie laure | M1 | 00:53:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
43 | FAURE Chrystele | M2 | 00:53:55 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
44 | IMBERT Beatrice | M2 | 00:54:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
45 | SIMOND Anne lise | M1 | 00:54:25 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
46 | NICOLAS Jacqueline | M3 | 00:54:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
47 | CHABOT Chantal | M3 | 00:54:28 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | |
48 | CHANTAL Mounier | M2 | 00:54:37 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
49 | PETRE Severine | SE | 00:54:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
50 | PIERQUIN Christine | M2 | 00:55:04 | ||
51 | LEGAT Mireille | M3 | 00:55:10 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | |
52 | GIRAUD Aurelie | SE | 00:55:50 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
53 | CHIFFE Catherine | M2 | 00:56:21 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
54 | TEISSEDRE Valerie | M1 | 00:56:24 | ||
55 | OLIVEIRA Aurelie | SE | 00:56:44 | ||
56 | ALLEMAND Myriam | M1 | 00:56:44 | ||
57 | COMPTE Alexia | M1 | 00:57:03 | TRF | |
58 | BIWER Nathalie | SE | 00:57:04 | ||
59 | BESQUEUT Agnes | M1 | 00:57:07 | ||
60 | PENNANT Ludivine | SE | 00:57:27 | ||
61 | MERGOIL Corinne | M2 | 00:57:30 | ||
62 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 00:57:39 | ||
63 | DESSALCES Christine | SE | 00:58:02 | ||
64 | DESSALCES Isabelle | SE | 00:58:04 | ||
65 | SOUCHON Charline | SE | 00:58:30 | ||
66 | MOREAU Valerie | M1 | 00:58:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
67 | SUC Naema | JU | 00:58:48 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
68 | RIVAL Isabelle | SE | 00:58:48 | ||
69 | ROUX Monique | M3 | 00:58:52 | ||
70 | VALHORGUE Colette | M3 | 00:59:01 | ||
71 | CHARNEAU Heloise | ES | 00:59:02 | DEVIENS GENIAL | |
72 | ISSARTEL Nelly | M1 | 00:59:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
73 | DARNE Marine | SE | 00:59:21 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
74 | DELORME Aurelie | SE | 00:59:33 | ||
75 | MEYSSONNIER Anne-cecile | M1 | 00:59:34 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
76 | CHAPON Christelle | M1 | 00:59:51 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
77 | SOULIER HEE Veronique | M1 | 01:00:00 | ||
78 | JONARD Adeline | SE | 01:00:44 | ||
79 | FONTANAY Camille | SE | 01:01:28 | ||
80 | BUTCHER-WALKER Annabel | SE | 01:01:35 | ||
81 | GUERET Auriane | SE | 01:02:05 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
82 | CABRIBEL Marie anne | M1 | 01:02:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
83 | CHEVALIER Valerie | M2 | 01:04:16 | ||
84 | BRILLOUX Elise | SE | 01:05:52 | ||
85 | ROBEZ-MASSON Nathalie | SE | 01:05:52 | ||
86 | VERCHERE Christine | M2 | 01:06:00 | RUN VALSERINE | |
87 | LAPORTE Virginie | SE | 01:06:43 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
88 | ALLARD Isabelle | SE | 01:06:44 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
89 | CUBIZOLLES Laetitia | SE | 01:08:16 | ||
90 | DURAND Geraldine | M1 | 01:12:03 | ||
91 | BESSEYRE Audrey | SE | 01:12:21 |