Dezic N Trail 2022

22/05/2022
Saint-Didier-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

14 km

24 km

174 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GUIGNAND HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:07
2 VALOUR Paul henriDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:50TEAM BEN RUNACO FIRMINY
3 SILBERMANN ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:28FAC ANDREZIEUXTEAM JEAN JEAN
4 FALATIK NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:53SALOMON
5 LAGNIET LoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:03:30LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILATFOHP
6 BIER RodolpheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:04:26TEAM TDR
7 FAURE ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:04:44
8 PERRIN MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:06DESIDE TRAIL
9 ARGAUD YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:46
10 VALOUR LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:06:32ATHLE 43
11 RICHARD AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:05LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILATFOHP
12 BONNET AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:16
13 MOUNIER PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:23CLCS FIRMINYCLCS FIRMINY
14 FAUGERON Jean baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:46
15 GRANGER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:42CYCLES GRANGER
16 DISSAIS QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:58
17 ROBERT PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:40LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
18 VINCENT RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:36DECATHLON LE PUY
19 VINSON RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:14:04FOHP
20 COLLARD LeandreDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:14:30
21 DRIOT OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:44
22 JOURJON JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:54LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
23 CHAPON JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:20
24 SCALLIET ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:17:06LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
25 QUIOC MichaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:07
26 FAYARD LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:17:11COACH JEANJEAN
27 PERRIN BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:18:27AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
28 FAYOLLE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:35CLCS FIRMINY
29 DURON MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:19:48AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
30 PLANCHET Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:19:49AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
31 HENNEMANN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:31
32 BONNARD FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:54LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
33 TIZGHAT MalikDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:10AC ONDAINE FIRMINYACO
34 CARROT RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:11CLCS FIRMINY
35 AZNAR BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:15
36 GINETTI SyephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:22
37 HERNANDEZ GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:31
38 MELOUX CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:31
39 MICHON JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:36
40 ROCHE OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:47
41 BERNARD SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:49LA TRIPLETTE DU DIMANCHE
42 ODIN HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:50
43 MARQUES AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:04
44 LASHERMES MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:22
45 POYET GwendhalDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:37
46 RICOU AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:23:38LADENT QUIBOUGE BEAUZAC
47 DUPUIS StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:23:38LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
48 OLLIER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:41LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
49 VIAL SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:23:43
50 LARDON FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:23:47
51 TAREA SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:24:36
52 CASTAINGT BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:24:40
53 JOURDA CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:41
54 DURANCON JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:00
55 BULONE RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:43
56 BOYER PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:52
57 DEBOURG FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:59
58 ARCHIMBAUD FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:26:36
59 SAYETTA CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:26:42SATAB
60 DUMOULIN YannDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:05SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE
61 VARNIER JackyDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:28:01
62 BONNET DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:28:26CLCS FIRMINY
63 BENZERROUG KarimDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:28:28ASMSE
64 FAURE YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:29:07LA TRIPLETTE DU DIMANCHE
65 BERGER CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:29:07SATAB
66 LEFEBVRE PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:29:31
67 JUGE MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:29:59CLCS FIRMINY
68 QUIBLIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:04
69 THIERY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:30:16
70 GRANGER PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:30:53VELAY ATHLETISME
71 JALLU GwenaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:14CLCS FIRMINY
72 MANCUSO JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:14ATN
73 PEPIER MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:31:51
74 BRUNON PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:32:19
75 GILBERTAS PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:32:23CAP GRAND AIR
76 FAURE DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:32:25
77 COURT NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:25
78 MARTIN XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:32:26SATAB
79 BONHOMME ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:32:27
80 AULAGNE MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:32:46
81 VILLETON MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:32:59EVEIL MENDOIS ACM
82 FALCON RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:33:00
83 CHOVIN DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:33:56LA TRIPLETTE DU DIMANCHE
84 BOURDON FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:34:04
85 BENGHALIA AlbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:34:06PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAE
86 DANCER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:34:39
87 PRAT MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:35:00AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
88 MARCOUX VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:35:30
89 FAIVRE PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:35:52
90 VENTURA WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:33
91 ROYER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:37:08
92 JARDY PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:37:19
93 FAYOLLE RolandDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:37:34CLCS FIRMINY
94 CHAPELIN PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:38:20
95 AULAGNE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:38:28
96 MALCLES RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:30
97 CHAPUIS AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:39:10
98 JEROME ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:39:43
99 ANDRE FarbriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:40:21PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAE
100 CIZERON Jean-paulDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:40:39CAP GRAND AIR
101 FAYET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:41:14
102 TAVERNIER JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:41:21UNIEUX
103 GARARA MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:41:23ATOUSPORTSATOUSPORTS
104 GIDROL LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:41:23
105 BOUCHARDON StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:43:09ABS ST GALMIER
106 PETAVY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:43:55
107 BOUTE OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:43:56
108 ARNAUD YohannDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:44:49
109 ROCHETTE MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:45:47AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
110 DELAGE JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:46:50ST MO RUNNING CLUB
111 TEILLOL DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:47:34
112 VIALLETON AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:22
113 DA SILVA RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:48:22
114 CHEYNET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:48:54
115 BRUNON OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:49:04
116 BRACONNOT LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:54:14USSON SPORT NATURE
117 GRANGETTE FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:55:32AC ONDAINE FIRMINYPAS PRESSES UNIEUX
118 SOULIER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:55:32
119 CARASCO PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:55:33AC ONDAINE FIRMINYACO
120 DUSSAP EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:59:28
121 BARRIERE EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:00:08
122 DREVET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:01:04ESACE ET COURSE

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés