Dezic N Trail 2022

22/05/2022
Saint-Didier-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

14 km

24 km

174 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 LACOMBE JessicaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:43FITRUNSPORTS
2 ROCHE AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:49
3 PADEL KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:55LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
4 SIMON ClothildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:39ATHLE FORM 42
5 PAULIGNY OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:22:47
6 RAJOT StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:38LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
7 MOUNIER AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:23:44
8 DEGOUE DorotheeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:50RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN
9 FOURNEL AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:57
10 RICHAUD CELLE CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:29:47
11 HODENT CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:14ATN
12 VEROT EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:31:16
13 FAYARD CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:39TCN - FR ANSE
14 DUMOND CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:51
15 MARIN AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:28
16 MASSARDIER HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:33:28AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
17 MEYER Marie-cecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:45TCN
18 MOUNIER IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:34:01SATAB
19 GAILLARD NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:12CLCS FIRMINY
20 BOUVIER NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:34:29
21 SENTER MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:33
22 PEYRACHE ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:37:17
23 EVESQUE IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:37:53
24 VILLETON JocelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:38:16EVEIL MENDOIS ACM
25 FROT MarjorieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:39:29RCL
26 PAGE MagalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:40:02PAGE
27 FERRET ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:40:05CAP GRAND AIR
28 BOUHADDANE SarahDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:40:30
29 BEURLAT ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:40:39
30 ROYON-CHALENDARD SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:44:11CLCS FIRMINY
31 TEILLOL LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:47:34
32 GAUCHET EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:47:38CLCS FIRMINY
33 PERARD ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:08
34 FAUVET IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:50:48CLCS FIRMINY
35 GUILLEMOT ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:50:49
36 CASANOVA LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:51:34FITRUNSPORTS
37 BRUN AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:52:48
38 MACIAR SuzyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:54:30
39 VILLEVIEILLE BenedicteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:54:53
40 CHERBUT SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:55:32LES PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX
41 JALLU HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:57:52CLCS FIRMINY
42 CHAPUT FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:59:59
43 GIMBERT CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:59:59
44 BRUYERE NadineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:59:59CLCS FIRMINY
45 DREVET SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:01:04ESPACE ET COURSE
46 SCATAMACCHIA AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:03:50CLCS FIRMINY
47 AMATO HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM602:04:02CLCS FIRMINY
48 PARIS ElianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM602:07:09CLCS FIRMINYCLCS FIRMINY
49 FAYOLLE ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:09:24CLCS FIRMINY
50 CONVERS SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:10:39
51 COLOMBET EvelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:29:34
52 GOYET-MOIROD Marie-reineDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:30:27

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés