Dezic N Trail 2022

22/05/2022
Saint-Didier-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

14 km

24 km

90 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GUYOT CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:46:24TRYSSINGEAUXTRYSSINGEAUX
2 MICHON JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:47:53AC ONDAINE FIRMINYENDURANCE SHOP - CHUKIDS42
3 MERLE NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:48:13MULTRIMAN - BEN RUN
4 SANIAL NoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:49:14
5 GUIGNAND MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:57:26AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
6 OGIER LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:59:45ENDURANCE SHOP
7 DUBREUIL SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:02:40CLCS FIRMINY
8 PITAVAL RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:03:48
9 MASSE PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:05:17
10 BARBELIVIEN JordaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:05:22CLCS FIRMINY
11 MASSARDIER CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:05:53AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
12 SOUVIGNET MarioDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:07:11AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
13 GODEL SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:07:24AC ONDAINE FIRMINYTRYSSINGEAUX
14 SEYTRE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:07:26
15 SERRE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:07:33RUNNINGCLUB LEPTIEN
16 RIFFARD PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:09:23LDQBLDQB
17 CONVERT Jean-marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:10:00
18 VERDIER VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:11:14
19 REBOUL VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:11:32ASM ST-ETIENNE
20 MOUNIER BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:12:02CLCS FIRMINY
21 SCATAMACCHIA FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:13:14CLCS FIRMINY
22 SOULIER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:13:37
23 DUMAS DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:14:25TRENTENAIRE CASSE
24 DURIEUX ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:14:43
25 ARVOIS PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:14:52
26 REGNIER BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:15:15
27 GIRE RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:15:35
28 GABLIER PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:17:22
29 HADJALI AdeleDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:17:24CLCS FIRMINY
30 ROCHE DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:19:07CLCS FIRMINY
31 GIGNOUX Jean-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:19:24
32 VERMEULEN HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:19:40
33 CROUZET AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:20:26
34 MOTTAZ JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:20:37AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
35 PERRET PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:22:32
36 SABY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:23:04
37 GRATALOUP JordanDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:23:31
38 MIOLANE FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:25:22ASM ST-ETIENNE
39 GOUTORBE GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:26:54SAINT MO RUNNING CLUB
40 COURT TanguyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:26:57
41 RIEHL PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:27:04JUST TRAIL
42 TONOLI SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:27:47ASMSE
43 SICARD IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:28:20
44 ROYER Pierre-alainDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:29:30ASSOCIATION VILLARS RUNNING
45 GRANDGIRARD ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:30:14
46 CELLIER AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:30:17LA PETITE FOULEE ST CLAIR DU RHO
47 ROBERT LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:32:23FJEP
48 BRUNON StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:32:37CLCS FIRMINY
49 BASTY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:32:37
50 SIMON ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:32:42
51 GAUTIER FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:33:59
52 PIERRE SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:34:03ESPACE ET COURSE
53 BELLIA AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:34:25
54 CHATAGNON UlricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:34:58
55 DUC GeorgesDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:35:30
56 JOUBERT AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:36:06
57 GALLEZ AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:36:18
58 GABRIEL DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:36:32
59 ALIBERT Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:37:05
60 LESIEUR KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:37:40RIDE IN YSSINGEAUX
61 RODRIGUEZ ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:38:56ST MO RUNNING CLUB
62 DUGUAY SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:39:36EBL
63 COURAT ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:39:37EBL
64 DUCHEZ CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:41:53
65 MARCON Jean-danielDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:43:59ENDURANCE SHOP MONTHIEU
66 DELOMPRE GabrielDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:44:51
67 JEMILI OuisamDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:46:27
68 PRUD'HOMME PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:47:08LES LUCIOLES RIOTOR
69 FAURE CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:47:08
70 MONNATTE PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:49:14CLCS FIRMINY
71 PAGE LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:49:28PAGE
72 GOUNON FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:49:44ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
73 MAZENOD ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:49:45EBL
74 LALAUZE CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:51:59LA RONDE DES BOIS
75 FOURNEL SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:52:47SAINT MO RUNNING CLUB
76 CHALANCON JessyDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:54:37ASM ST-ETIENNE
77 CAMPIDELLI DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:55:44ATHLEFORM 42
78 MANET CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:58:14LES REBELLES EN BASQUETTES
79 MASSE EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:59:42LES REBELLES EN BASKET
80 SAUVINET FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:00:39
81 SAUVINET NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:01:27
82 FOURNEL Jean-michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM203:04:05SAINT MO RUNNING CLUB
83 GONZALEZ RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:05:09ESPACE ET COURSE
84 GOY JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM303:07:39
85 GRAND EdmondDrapeau France ChronopucesM503:11:13
86 BONHOMME JocelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM403:13:35ATHLEFORM 42
87 BAUDOUIN SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:16:01ST MO RUNNING CLUB
88 MITAUT CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:21:44
89 DELMAS ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM003:21:44
90 PITAVAL AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE03:52:04

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés