202 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNIER Thierry | M1 | 01:56:50 | ||
2 | PELLISSIER Franck | M1 | 02:00:59 | ||
3 | ROSSAT Sandy | M1 | 02:01:22 | ST PRIEST TRIATHLON | |
4 | VACHERON Jacky | M1 | 02:08:46 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
5 | SOUCHON Jean pierre | M1 | 02:10:04 | ||
6 | FORASETTO Eric | M1 | 02:10:12 | ||
7 | FARIGOULE Maxime | M1 | 02:14:28 | ||
8 | FAURE Patrick | M1 | 02:15:19 | CEE | |
9 | VERMEULEN Herve | M1 | 02:16:41 | ||
10 | RIFFARD Stephane | M1 | 02:18:00 | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
11 | BENOIT Eric | M1 | 02:18:16 | AS PAPETERIES D ESPALY | |
12 | PICHOT Raphael | M1 | 02:20:43 | ||
13 | RENE Emmanuel | M1 | 02:23:02 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
14 | RANCHON Philippe | M1 | 02:23:03 | ||
15 | CROUZET Herve | M1 | 02:24:07 | ASLM MICHELIN | |
16 | MARCON Laurent | M1 | 02:25:03 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
17 | BORNE Pascal | M1 | 02:25:19 | ||
1 | LYOTARD Sandrine | M1 | 02:26:48 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
18 | ANNO Christophe | M1 | 02:28:06 | LE DRAPEAU - LE PORTEL | |
19 | PERBET Sebastien | M1 | 02:30:49 | ||
20 | FAURE Olivier | M1 | 02:31:29 | ASLM MICHELIN | |
21 | CHARRIER Patrice | M1 | 02:35:00 | AC BOURGES | |
22 | JUILLARD Clement | M1 | 02:35:45 | MACADAM 07 | |
23 | PEYRAT Sebastien | M1 | 02:36:36 | GUZASSES TEAM | |
24 | VALENTIN Laurent | M1 | 02:37:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | MERLE Sandrine | M1 | 02:37:15 | ||
25 | ENJOLRAS Jean louis | M1 | 02:39:00 | ||
26 | ROUSSEL Jerome | M1 | 02:41:51 | ||
27 | LOUBET Philippe | M1 | 02:42:30 | ||
3 | BOYER Rachel | M1 | 02:42:34 | ||
4 | BEY Severine | M1 | 02:42:37 | ||
28 | HILLAIRE Thierry | M1 | 02:42:53 | LAE | |
29 | AUTIN Francois | M1 | 02:43:00 | ||
30 | OLIVIER Olivier | M1 | 02:44:08 | ||
5 | GREGOIRE Isabelle | M1 | 02:46:11 | ||
31 | BEAUPAIN Julien | M1 | 02:46:31 | TOBESPORT | |
6 | MOURY Francoise | M1 | 02:47:19 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
32 | SAURON Christophe | M1 | 02:48:30 | ||
33 | LASSABLIERE Francois | M1 | 02:49:23 | ||
7 | MAILLET Catherine | M1 | 02:49:47 | ||
34 | FIZE Laurent | M1 | 02:49:57 | ||
35 | SABY Yannick | M1 | 02:50:42 | LA TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEACUTE | |
36 | PANDRAUD Mickael | M1 | 02:50:56 | ||
37 | LE FUR Cyrille | M1 | 02:51:58 | ||
38 | MASSON Michael | M1 | 02:52:49 | ||
39 | JOUBERT Laurent | M1 | 02:56:10 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
8 | CHANTELOUBE Lydie | M1 | 02:59:23 | ||
40 | BRAIN Christophe | M1 | 03:00:52 | ||
9 | BELLERRE Nathalie | M1 | 03:03:36 | ATHLE TENCE | |
41 | FRAISSE Jean philippe | M1 | 03:03:58 | ||
10 | MAURIN Nelly | M1 | 03:04:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
11 | LEVET Christel | M1 | 03:04:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
42 | GUILLOT Philippe | M1 | 03:05:03 | ||
12 | DESCOURS Emmanuelle | M1 | 03:05:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
43 | CHEYNEL Herve | M1 | 03:11:15 | ||
13 | CHEYNEL Claire | M1 | 03:11:15 | ||
44 | CHAUVET Jean philippe | M1 | 03:12:20 | ||
14 | DUFOUR Marie pierre | M1 | 03:12:44 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
45 | BESSON Philippe | M1 | 03:14:55 | ||
46 | PERRET Nicolas | M1 | 03:18:38 | ||
15 | ROUSSEL Virginie | M1 | 03:19:49 | ||
47 | ROSAS Herve | M1 | 03:24:28 | LA FOULEE MUROISE | |
48 | SOUSI Jean marc | M1 | 03:24:28 | LA FOULEE MOROISE | |
49 | BONHOMME Nicolas | M1 | 03:25:38 | ||
16 | BILLON Patricia | M1 | 03:53:47 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
17 | LEYDIER Karine | M1 | 03:53:47 | CLCS FIRMINY | CLCS |