202 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHE Myriam | SE | 02:09:19 | ACSM | |
2 | LYOTARD Sandrine | M1 | 02:26:48 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
3 | MARQUE Sandrine | SE | 02:27:28 | ||
4 | BONGIRAUD Elodie | SE | 02:29:42 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
5 | URIEN Lena | SE | 02:35:48 | GRESI ATHLE | |
6 | VEROTS Lea | SE | 02:36:14 | ||
7 | MERLE Sandrine | M1 | 02:37:15 | ||
8 | BOYER Rachel | M1 | 02:42:34 | ||
9 | BEY Severine | M1 | 02:42:37 | ||
10 | GIERCZAK Clarisse | SE | 02:44:44 | ||
11 | MEYSSONNIER Anne cecile | SE | 02:44:58 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
12 | GREGOIRE Isabelle | M1 | 02:46:11 | ||
13 | MOURY Francoise | M1 | 02:47:19 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
14 | CHANAL Alizee | SE | 02:48:20 | ||
15 | TRUNEL Anais | SE | 02:49:31 | ||
16 | MAILLET Catherine | M1 | 02:49:47 | ||
17 | DELORME Maryline | SE | 02:50:15 | ||
18 | BOITTIN Celine | SE | 02:53:07 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
19 | COURTHALIAC Claire | SE | 02:53:29 | ||
20 | BILLON Charlotte | SE | 02:53:47 | ||
21 | COURIOL Marie paule | M2 | 02:55:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
22 | BERTHASSON Geraldine | SE | 02:56:55 | ||
23 | GARCIA Eliette | SE | 02:56:56 | USSON SPORT NATURE | SAINT HILAIRE EVASION SPORTIVE |
24 | CHAPUIS Alixe | M2 | 02:58:37 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
25 | GIBERT Joelle | M3 | 02:58:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
26 | CHANTELOUBE Lydie | M1 | 02:59:23 | ||
27 | BELLERRE Nathalie | M1 | 03:03:36 | ATHLE TENCE | |
28 | SABOT Florence | M2 | 03:04:21 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
29 | MAURIN Nelly | M1 | 03:04:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
30 | LEVET Christel | M1 | 03:04:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
31 | DESCOURS Emmanuelle | M1 | 03:05:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
32 | LEFORT Aurore | SE | 03:10:23 | ||
33 | VIDAL Babeth | M2 | 03:11:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
34 | CHEYNEL Claire | M1 | 03:11:15 | ||
35 | BONNEFOY Laurence | M2 | 03:11:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
36 | DUFOUR Marie pierre | M1 | 03:12:44 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
37 | COURJAN Emilie | SE | 03:16:57 | VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL | |
38 | ROUSSEL Virginie | M1 | 03:19:49 | ||
39 | SEON Gaelle | SE | 03:25:38 | ||
40 | AUFFEUVRE Dominique | M2 | 03:29:11 | LA FOULEE MUROISE | |
41 | BILLON Patricia | M1 | 03:53:47 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
42 | LEYDIER Karine | M1 | 03:53:47 | CLCS FIRMINY | CLCS |
43 | PARIS Eliane | M3 | 03:53:48 | CLCS FIRMINY | |
44 | FATRARA Veronique | M2 | 03:53:48 | CLCS FIRMINY |