119 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUTIN Olivier | SE | 01:54:19 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
2 | DEBARD Theo | SE | 01:56:35 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | |
3 | MAILLET Joan | SE | 01:57:16 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
4 | FERRERO Francois | SE | 01:57:26 | ||
5 | TARDY Vincent | SE | 02:00:55 | ||
6 | FLANDIN Simon | SE | 02:00:56 | DSN74 | |
7 | BOUCHET Kevin | SE | 02:06:11 | TRAIL ET DEFIS SPORTIFS | |
8 | PETIT Maxime | SE | 02:09:10 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
9 | JOURDANA Louis joseph | SE | 02:09:20 | ||
1 | ROCHE Myriam | SE | 02:09:35 | ACS MONISTROL | |
10 | COURBET Benjamin | SE | 02:10:40 | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN | |
11 | GRANGER Nicolas | SE | 02:11:08 | FOHP | |
12 | FREYSSENET Ulrich | SE | 02:11:23 | ||
13 | FOURCADE Aurelien | SE | 02:12:19 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
14 | THEVENET Ugo | SE | 02:13:39 | ||
15 | VALENTIN Thomas | SE | 02:14:52 | ||
16 | AZZOUZ Najib | SE | 02:15:15 | ||
17 | DUFOUR Frederic | SE | 02:16:03 | ||
18 | BONNY Guillaume | SE | 02:17:37 | ||
19 | BACHELLERIE Julien | SE | 02:20:58 | ||
20 | FREYSSENET Mathieu | SE | 02:22:19 | ||
21 | KRACHT Maxime | SE | 02:25:02 | ||
22 | LHOSTE Romain | SE | 02:26:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
23 | FAYOLLE Anthony | SE | 02:29:35 | ||
24 | DARNE Mickael | SE | 02:30:17 | ||
25 | SABY Francois | SE | 02:31:05 | COURIR EN GARRIGUE | |
2 | MONCELON Line | SE | 02:31:28 | ||
26 | BERGER Patrice | SE | 02:31:43 | 40 ANS DU TTY | |
27 | TREILLE Frederic | SE | 02:32:02 | ||
28 | FALCINELLI Sandro | SE | 02:32:14 | ACS MONISTROL | |
29 | SOLEILLANT Arnaud | SE | 02:34:07 | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | |
30 | BARALON Thomas | SE | 02:35:05 | ||
31 | DURIEUX Remi | SE | 02:35:20 | ||
32 | BOMPARD Patrice | SE | 02:35:49 | ||
33 | ORSINI Sebastien | SE | 02:38:55 | ||
34 | DUMOULIN Yann | SE | 02:38:58 | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE |
35 | SPERISSEN Jean | SE | 02:44:21 | ||
36 | TORRES David | SE | 02:44:51 | ||
37 | GALLIEN Laurent | SE | 02:46:13 | ||
38 | REYMOND Aurelien | SE | 02:47:30 | ||
39 | BUTCHER Jonathan | SE | 02:50:14 | ||
40 | CHANUT Anthony | SE | 02:54:29 | ||
41 | ALBOUY Alexis | SE | 02:55:04 | BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL | |
42 | NAVATTA Florent | SE | 02:55:28 | ||
43 | SABATIER Sylvain | SE | 03:00:19 | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | |
3 | FAURE Cecile | SE | 03:02:09 | ||
4 | SAHUC Margaux | SE | 03:15:43 | ||
44 | DE VERON Maxime | SE | 03:15:45 | ||
45 | FELD Remi | SE | 03:15:50 | ||
46 | REYMOND Herve | SE | 03:17:20 | ||
5 | ODEGARD Ines | SE | 03:26:57 | ||
6 | SADZOUTE Johanna prisca | SE | 04:03:38 | ||
7 | BOURDELIN Anne | SE | 04:03:38 |