42 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant 1 | Participant 2 | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSARDIER LUCAS | REYMOND YANN | 00:59:23 | ACS MONISTROL | TDR |
2 | BENEZIT RAPHAEL | SAURON VINCENT | 00:59:55 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
3 | ANJARRY DAMIEN | DUBOIS SERGE | 00:59:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
4 | ROURE PIERRE | ROMEUF JONATHAN | 01:02:18 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
5 | DUPORTAL CHRISTOPHE | DUPORTAL MARIE SARAH | 01:03:01 | TRYSSINGEAUX | PATER ET FILIA |
6 | MARTIN REMI | GARMIER CEDRIC | 01:05:07 | PHOENIX 43 / JCV | |
7 | HUGONI YANNICK | BRASSAC REMY | 01:06:10 | CAL | |
8 | MIRAMAND CYRIL | MIRAMAND GERALD | 01:06:47 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
9 | COMPIGNE REMI | TERRASSE MATHIEU | 01:11:27 | ||
10 | BARBE CHRISTIAN | BONGIRAUD ELODIE | 01:15:22 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
11 | GIRARDET CELINE | FRAISSE FABIENNE | 01:15:29 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
12 | RAYMOND LAURENCE | DRUEL MARYLINE | 01:18:00 | FOHP | |
13 | ARNAUD AURORE | LELONG FREDERICK | 01:19:31 | ||
14 | STASIA LOLITA | STASIA MAEVA | 01:20:59 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
15 | MANET CECILE | REILLE LIONEL | 01:21:15 | ||
16 | MANEVY SYLVAIN | DEFOUR CLAUDIE | 01:21:35 | ||
17 | FAYON DANIEL | BOUCHET INGRID | 01:22:14 | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX | PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX |
18 | MUNZONE FABRIZIO | GIDE DESBOUCHAGES ISABELLE | 01:23:27 | ||
19 | VISSAC PHILIPPE | VISSAC FLORENCE | 01:23:59 | ||
20 | CHANAL ANNE LAURE | CHANAL ALIZEE | 01:25:35 | ||
21 | CHARRETIER CAROLINE | TEYSSONNEYRE MARIE | 01:26:06 | TEAM STUDIO FITNESS | |
22 | SAVEL EMILIE | CHAUSSENDE AMANDINE | 01:26:34 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
23 | BOUSSIT JEAN FRANCOIS | PEGHAIRE CAROLE | 01:26:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
24 | SUC CLAIRE | SUC JEROME | 01:27:03 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
25 | DARGET LACOSTE VALERIE | BRAIN ANNE LAURE | 01:27:10 | ASMSETRI 42 | |
26 | FERRATON FRANCK | FERRATON STEPHANIE | 01:27:30 | ||
27 | COTTE DELPHINE | COTTE GHISLAIN | 01:27:52 | ||
28 | MOSSER JACQUES | MOSSER ANTOINE | 01:28:22 | ||
29 | LAPREVOTTE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | PETIT AURELIE | 01:29:17 | TUCHES | |
30 | COURCELLE EMILIE | ARNAUD MAUD | 01:30:32 | ||
31 | MORISON CHARLES | ROILETTE JACQUES | 01:30:33 | ||
32 | LESSINGER RAPHAEL | SOULAS MARLENE | 01:30:50 | ||
33 | CHAUSSINAND CARINE | GUICHERD REMY | 01:30:55 | ||
34 | TRIOLAIRE MELINA | GARDANT VERNEY GERALDINE | 01:30:57 | CHUKIDS 42 | |
35 | GUINAMAND GRAZIELLA | AUTIN INGRID | 01:34:24 | ||
36 | PRIETO DAVID | DUFOURT SANDRINE | 01:36:46 | ||
37 | FOUGERAS KARINE | DREVES MONIQUE | 01:38:46 | ||
38 | BONNEFOUX MARYANNE | BERNARD BEATRICE | 01:39:12 | ||
39 | TARLIN JEROME | BONNEFOY DOMINIQUE | 01:42:58 | ||
40 | CHAPON CHRISTELLE | CHAPON LAURENT | 01:44:21 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
41 | CHARRAT AUDREY | CHARRAT PASCAL | 01:48:16 | ||
42 | GERALD CELINE | SABY CLAIRE | 01:48:50 |