Trail des Sucs 2017

05/11/2017
Yssingeaux - Haute-Loire (43)

12 km

23 km

12 km Duo

119 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 SANIAL NoelM101:50:21ATHLE 43
2 GUYOT CedricM101:50:35TRYSSINGEAUXTRYSSINGEAUX
3 MAURIN YannickM101:50:39COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
4 AUTIN OlivierSE01:54:19TRYSSINGEAUX
5 CELARIER CedricM101:54:54
6 DEBARD TheoSE01:56:35VITROLLES TRIATHLON
7 MAILLET JoanSE01:57:16TRYSSINGEAUX
8 FERRERO FrancoisSE01:57:26
9 TARDY VincentSE02:00:55
10 FLANDIN SimonSE02:00:56DSN74
11 BOUCHET KevinSE02:06:11TRAIL ET DEFIS SPORTIFS
12 TALLARON LudovicM102:07:51
13 FAVIER VincentM102:08:55
14 PETIT MaximeSE02:09:10TRYSSINGEAUX
15 JOURDANA Louis josephSE02:09:20
16 ROCHE MyriamSE02:09:35ACS MONISTROL
17 COURBET BenjaminSE02:10:40TEAM TRAIL AGAIN
18 GRANGER NicolasSE02:11:08FOHP
19 BACHELARD OlivierM102:11:12
20 FREYSSENET UlrichSE02:11:23
21 FOURCADE AurelienSE02:12:19PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
22 SPATAZZA PatrickM102:12:26
23 THEVENET UgoSE02:13:39
24 VALENTIN ThomasSE02:14:52
25 AZZOUZ NajibSE02:15:15
26 MASSE PhilippeM102:15:55
27 DUFOUR FredericSE02:16:03
28 CIOCHETTO LionelM102:16:44
29 ZOTOS PhilippeM102:17:34ACS MONISTROL
30 BONNY GuillaumeSE02:17:37
31 SOULIER DavidM102:17:40
32 VACHERON JackyM102:18:06LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
33 RANCON QuentinES02:18:54
34 BACHELLERIE JulienSE02:20:58
35 RIFFARD StephaneM102:21:40ESPACE ET COURSE
36 FREYSSENET MathieuSE02:22:19
37 PHULPIN GeraldM202:24:05ASLM MICHELIN
38 KRACHT MaximeSE02:25:02
39 BOUCHAMA AliM202:25:27
40 LHOSTE RomainSE02:26:43LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
41 BOULHOL YannickM202:27:31CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
42 BENOIT EricM102:27:59AS PAPETERIES ESPALY
43 CHANDES SebastienM102:28:35VELAY ATHLETISME
44 FAYOLLE AnthonySE02:29:35
45 JOUVE MarcM202:30:17COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
46 DARNE MickaelSE02:30:17
47 FAURE OlivierM102:30:43ASLM MICHELIN
48 CHARDON VivienM102:31:00CASINO RUNNING
49 SABY FrancoisSE02:31:05COURIR EN GARRIGUE
50 MOUTON HerveM202:31:24
51 MONCELON LineSE02:31:28
52 BERGER PatriceSE02:31:4340 ANS DU TTY
53 TREILLE FredericSE02:32:02
54 FALCINELLI SandroSE02:32:14ACS MONISTROL
55 MARTORELL ChristopheM102:33:25
56 POYET GwendhalM102:33:42
57 SOLEILLANT ArnaudSE02:34:07PUISSANCE 3 COURNON
58 BARALON ThomasSE02:35:05
59 DURIEUX RemiSE02:35:20
60 CHENAUD BenjaminM102:35:38ALT SP 42
61 DUC GeorgesM202:35:38
62 BOMPARD PatriceSE02:35:49
63 GUERIN Jean louisM202:35:51TEAM RUN CHERTEAM RUN CHER
64 GIRAUD FabienM102:37:26
65 ORSINI SebastienSE02:38:55
66 DUMOULIN YannSE02:38:58SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSESAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE
67 COURBON PatriceM102:39:03
68 MUSZYNSKI LaurentM102:40:59
69 GIROUD Jean pierreM202:41:21VELAY ATHLETISME
70 NARO DanielM202:44:09FAC ANDREZIEUX
71 SPERISSEN JeanSE02:44:21
72 TORRES DavidSE02:44:51
73 MONTELIMARD ThierryM202:44:51BOULIEU TRAIL
74 MONTELIMARD MarieES02:44:52TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAMTAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
75 SALVAT SergeM102:45:32TLGVTLGV
76 FABREGES JeromeM102:45:32
77 GALLIEN LaurentSE02:46:13
78 ASSEZAT Jean claudeM202:46:30VELAY ATHLETISME
79 REYMOND AurelienSE02:47:30
80 DESCHAMPS Pierre yvesM102:47:34
81 BORNE Jean regisM102:48:13
82 HORNERO Carine isabelleM102:49:43VELAY ATHLETISME
83 TORE ManuM202:49:44
84 BUTCHER JonathanSE02:50:14
85 AUBY PascalM202:50:44LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
86 DEVILLE Jean pierreM202:51:57CAP TRAIL 31 GAGNACCAP TRAIL 31
87 BONNY EmmanuelM102:52:20
88 CHANUT AnthonySE02:54:29
89 ALBOUY AlexisSE02:55:04BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL
90 NAVATTA FlorentSE02:55:28
91 MILLARD Jean louisM202:59:49
92 SABATIER SylvainSE03:00:19PUISSANCE 3 COURNON
93 LANGLADE NathalieM103:00:35
94 METRAL ChristianM303:00:58BIOT A.CLUB
95 FAURE CecileSE03:02:09
96 COLLARD GeraldineM103:02:50
97 BOURGIER NicolasM103:10:40
98 EVEILLE Jean claudeM103:11:04
99 SAHUC MargauxSE03:15:43
100 DE VERON MaximeSE03:15:45
101 LANGLADE FranckM103:15:49
102 FELD RemiSE03:15:50
103 REYMOND HerveSE03:17:20
104 TETE EstelleM103:18:40
105 PAILLER PierreM303:19:15
106 AUGER CatherineM103:20:50
107 PERCHE EricM203:23:50LE PUY TRIATHLON
108 GISCLON CatherineM203:25:39VELAY ATHLETISME
109 DUFOUR Marie pierreM203:25:40VELAY ATHLETISME
110 LEROY ChristianM103:25:41VELAY ATHLETISME
111 ODEGARD InesSE03:26:57
112 SAHUC EtienneES03:26:58
113 MISSONNIER AlainM403:44:34
114 LACH OlivierM103:46:34
115 PERCHE ElisabethM203:48:42VELAY ATHLETISME
116 SADZOUTE Johanna priscaSE04:03:38
117 BOURDELIN AnneSE04:03:38
118 DUFOUR PatrickM204:03:52
119 DUFOUR ANTIBI SylvieM204:03:52SL FRANCHEVILLE AC

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés