Trail des Sucs 2017

05/11/2017
Yssingeaux - Haute-Loire (43)

12 km

23 km

12 km Duo

161 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GACON NicolasSE00:52:59NATUR RUNNING
2 CARTAL LaurentM200:53:59VELAY ATHLETISME
3 LASHERME DavidSE00:54:30PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
4 GAGNAIRE DavidES00:57:49
5 DEBARD LucasJU00:58:28VELAY ATHLETISME
6 ESPAGNON Pierre jeanSE00:58:46
7 BERARD SebastienSE00:59:13LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION
8 MASSIN BaptisteSE00:59:57VELAY ATHLETISME
9 HENRY YannickM101:00:01BEAUNE TRIATHLON
10 SAHUC RemiSE01:00:03
11 MOTTER LouisSE01:00:04
12 DUMOND LudovicSE01:00:16
13 DOUINE EmmanuelSE01:00:28PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX
14 PERUCHA JuanM201:00:46LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
15 GUIGNAND MathieuSE01:00:50ACS MONISTROL
16 CIVIER QuentinSE01:01:09
17 CHAPUIS PascalM101:01:12TRYSSINGEAUX
18 MONTCHER AdrienES01:02:28
19 DELOLME JeremySE01:04:40
20 BLANC FelicienSE01:04:56
21 PIERRE TimotheeSE01:05:13TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
22 PENNANT EricSE01:05:32VELAY ATHLETISME
23 BARBIER FabriceSE01:05:36
24 SANIAL Jean michelM101:05:38TRI 07
25 BISSUEL DavidSE01:05:45
26 DREVET YohanSE01:05:49
27 RICHARD JohnM101:05:53
28 MOTTER AntoineSE01:05:58
29 PRIEUR-GROS IsabelleM101:06:18VELAY ATHLETISME
30 PERRIN AugustinSE01:06:25TRYSSINGEAUX
31 VINSON RichardSE01:07:31FOHPFOHP
32 MABILLE ArthurSE01:07:53
33 CAZAUBON NorbertM101:08:03
34 GENTIAL DanielSE01:08:11
35 ROCHER StephaneM101:08:21
36 FAVERJON PierreES01:09:27
37 NEZEY ChristianM101:09:38
38 TRILLAND JasmineCA01:09:46TRYSSINGEAUX
39 MURIGNEUX DavidM101:09:57
40 PEYRET Jean lucM301:09:59FOHP
41 CELLE MarcM201:10:06
42 LAMBERT JeromeSE01:10:56
43 LAUBUGE SebastienSE01:11:01LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
44 SCHIEX GuerricM201:11:08
45 TEMPERE DanielM201:11:19
46 LOURENCO ChristopheSE01:11:43
47 GAGNAIRE BertrandES01:11:56
48 LACOMBE JessicaSE01:11:58
49 RICCA LucieSE01:12:29
50 VOLLE PatrickM101:12:33COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
51 FOGERON GerardM301:12:38US VAL D AY
52 VALENTIN LaurentM101:12:43VELAY ATHLETISME
53 TARDY MarinM101:13:48
54 SEYVE HerveSE01:13:52
55 VIEWEBER MarleneSE01:13:54
56 SUC JulienSE01:14:09TEAM TRAIL ORANGETEAM TRAIL ORANGE
57 VERNET JocelynM201:14:12
58 BERT EmmaCA01:14:17VELAY ATHLETISME
59 DELOLME PatrickM201:14:37
60 MARCONNET AlainM101:14:38TRYSSINGEAUX
61 REQUENT RichardSE01:15:01VELAY ATHLETISME
62 VIDAL ThierryM201:15:08TRESSACOIS
63 BLEU AndreM201:15:12TRESSACOIS
64 JULLIARD AlbaSE01:15:13VELAY ATHLETISME
65 DURIEU AlainM201:15:26
66 ALIBERT Jean philippeM101:15:41
67 RIOU YannM101:15:41
68 DA COSTA PEREIRA FilipeSE01:16:02
69 BROUSSARD StephaneM101:16:07
70 CHANAL JilbertM301:16:13
71 MOUYLIN MarionSE01:16:18SUPER U YSSINGEAUX
72 GIROUD CedricSE01:16:52
73 CHANDES CedricSE01:16:56LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
74 TAVAUD JulienSE01:17:17
75 SUL Jean jacquesM201:17:26
76 GAGNE GeorgesM301:17:35VELAY ATHLETISME
77 PEREZ EricM101:17:52
78 MOULIN SylvainSE01:17:58
79 MARTIN OksanaES01:17:59CHATON
80 MATRAND SylvainSE01:18:11COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
81 MILLIET ThibautSE01:18:31
82 PERNET SebastienM101:18:53RILLIEUX TRIATHLON
83 TAVAUD OlivierSE01:19:13
84 DEMARS ChristianM201:19:23
85 VIGNE KatiaM101:19:29EVA07
86 BEAL VeroniqueM101:19:31
87 DURIEUX BrunoM301:20:08
88 VICTOIRE JeremySE01:20:31ACS MONISTROL
89 BOYER PatriceM101:20:40
90 FRANC PierreM101:20:44COQUELICOT 42
91 DELABRE AnthonyM101:21:11
92 MASSARDIER HeleneM101:21:12
93 DESTRAS PaulM401:21:13
94 MARTIN MichelM201:21:41
95 MEIJER VAN PUTTEN HaroldM201:21:47LOOPGROEP HOUTEN
96 COULAND GeraldM101:21:53ATHLE TENCEATHLE TENCE
97 JOUVE Jean lucM201:21:59
98 VOLLE CharlesM301:22:28COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
99 MONTCHALIN RichardSE01:22:32
100 NEYRON NicolasM101:22:47
101 VERGNE RoselyneM301:23:55VELAY ATHLETISME
102 RODRIGUES PatrickSE01:24:16
103 BENGUIGUI MartineM201:24:19
104 BENGUIGUI Jean pierreM201:24:23
105 CELLE PhilippeM101:24:43
106 GABRIEL DavidSE01:24:58
107 LESIEUR KevinSE01:25:04
108 VARILLON ThomasSE01:25:08
109 GOUY DenisM201:25:09TAULHA'QUOI
110 HAERING MickaelM101:25:55
111 BIDAULT LaurentM101:25:55
112 CHABANON GALLAND AgnesM101:26:35TAULHA'QUOI
113 LARGERON VincentSE01:26:58
114 KNOTE VirginieSE01:26:59
115 PHILIPPE LuckySE01:27:13
116 PETIT MauriceM201:27:29
117 VIALLET FrancoisM101:27:33TRYSSINGEAUX
118 ROCHER JulienSE01:27:35
119 MIALON JacquesM201:28:16TAULHA'QUOITAULHA'QUOI
120 LAURIOL CecileSE01:28:35
121 CARAMIAUX BerangereM101:28:39LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
122 JURINE NathalieSE01:28:58
123 MIZZON MaudM101:29:23
124 JAOUEN DavidM101:29:24
125 GEORJON LoicSE01:29:26
126 CHAPON JeremySE01:29:27
127 DURIN SeverineSE01:29:33
128 BOYER EmilieSE01:29:42
129 REY SandraM101:29:53
130 MONTCHALIN AngeliqueSE01:30:25
131 CELLE EvelyneM101:30:29
132 DEFAY PaulineSE01:30:31
133 VIAL CedricM101:30:42
134 RODRIGUES MickaelSE01:30:45
135 GADET OrlaneSE01:31:28
136 PUEL Pierre bernardM201:31:35
137 GACHET-VACHER HeleneM201:31:36
138 CELLE NadineM201:31:36
139 LEMAIRE KarineSE01:32:02
140 DANTHONY JacquesM301:32:13
141 ROCHETAIN FranckM101:32:52
142 BOYER JeromeM101:33:11
143 PIERQUIN ChristineM201:34:30VELAY ATHLETISME
144 LESKO SandraSE01:35:03
145 CHALENCON NathalieSE01:35:06
146 PERRIN StephanieM101:35:07
147 OLLIER KatiaM101:35:07
148 PERRIN PatrickM101:35:07
149 PERILHON ChristianeM201:35:08
150 FOREST AndreM301:35:15
151 CLEMENT IsabelleM101:35:34ATHLEFORM42
152 CIMA SANDER ChristopheM101:35:43
153 RAMPON CharlotteES01:35:44
154 FERRERO FredM101:36:55
155 CONSIL CatherineM201:37:21
156 VALENTIN IsabelleSE01:37:34
157 GUIBERT CindySE01:38:29
158 CHANON ElodieSE01:38:43
159 PABIOU StephanieM101:39:20
160 JUILLARD VirginieM101:48:51
161 GENTILE CatherineM201:49:25

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés