167 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABERLENC Josselin | M0 | 02:14:48 | |||
2 | BOURGUIGNON Matthieu | M1 | 02:16:52 | TETE D OR RUNNERS | ||
3 | DUSSABLY Antoine | SE | 02:26:20 | RS MEXIMIEUX | ||
4 | DOLET Loic | SE | 02:33:06 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
5 | GARON Adrien | SE | 02:35:59 | SENS PHYSIQUE | ||
6 | VERNE Dorian | SE | 02:36:29 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | ||
7 | MISTAK Thierry | M2 | 02:39:59 | |||
8 | DUSSABLY Stephane | M1 | 02:40:39 | |||
9 | BERTHOUD Benoit | SE | 02:41:03 | FC GUEUGNON | ||
10 | NIMMEGEERS Jean-yves | M2 | 02:43:20 | BSR ET VLP | BSR ET VLP | |
11 | BRAJON Xavier | M0 | 02:44:48 | GRAND CHALON ATHLE | ||
12 | FRANCOIS Didier | M3 | 02:45:12 | AUTUN RUNNING | ||
13 | QUINTILLA LOPEZ Jose | M0 | 02:46:10 | GRIZZLY TEAM TRAIL | ||
14 | BOURGEON Thierry | M1 | 02:46:34 | |||
15 | STROPOLI Sebastien | M1 | 02:47:35 | CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON | ||
16 | PIEDBOIS Mickael | M0 | 02:48:40 | |||
17 | PLANTIN Ludovic | M1 | 02:48:42 | MARDI C EST PERMIS | ||
18 | JBILOU Marouane | SE | 02:49:57 | TETE D OR RUNNERS | ||
19 | MICOUREAU Arnaud | M0 | 02:51:48 | CAP03 | CAP03 | |
20 | GROS Philippe | M4 | 02:52:39 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | ||
21 | TOUZE Paul | M4 | 02:53:15 | |||
22 | PITT Colin | M0 | 02:53:46 | CALG | ||
23 | METAIRIE Stephane | M2 | 02:54:13 | ASJ74 | ||
24 | BERGER Philippe | M2 | 02:54:15 | ALL JURA TRAIL | ALL JURA TRAIL | |
25 | RUCHON Sylvain | M1 | 02:54:37 | |||
26 | MICHEAU Samuel | M1 | 02:55:58 | ACP | ||
27 | GAUTIER Mathieu | M0 | 02:57:25 | CLUB CHOLAP | TEAM SPIRULIB | |
28 | GAY Julien-henry | M0 | 02:57:36 | NUITS COURSE A PIED | ||
29 | VALLET Sebastien | M2 | 02:59:04 | EA MACON | ||
30 | PRINCIPALE Julien | M0 | 02:59:13 | |||
31 | PERROT Ludovic | M1 | 02:59:38 | |||
32 | THIEBAUT Philippe | M4 | 02:59:55 | DOLE AC | ||
33 | TILLET Raphael | M2 | 03:00:20 | |||
34 | MARCHANDEAU Philippe | M3 | 03:00:52 | |||
35 | FAIVRE Etienne | M2 | 03:02:00 | ASOP | ||
36 | DUSSAUGE Thomas | SE | 03:02:50 | FORME ET PERFORME | FORME ET PERFORME | |
37 | COGNARD Olivier | M2 | 03:03:48 | |||
38 | GONCALVES Georges | M2 | 03:03:53 | TEAM ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS | ||
39 | SERRA Serge | M1 | 03:05:10 | |||
40 | LIBAULT Jean-vincent | M0 | 03:08:08 | CALG GUEUGNON LES TRAILLOUX | ||
41 | BERNY Christophe | M2 | 03:08:42 | 1000 PATTES MACON | MILLE PATTES MACON | |
42 | RAVOT Herve | M2 | 03:09:32 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ||
43 | WLOSIK Alexandre | M1 | 03:09:47 | |||
44 | BOUTELOUP Aurelien | M0 | 03:10:43 | |||
45 | HAZOUARD Adrien | SE | 03:10:46 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
46 | FERNANDES Thierry | SE | 03:10:52 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
47 | BERTHELOT Thomas | M0 | 03:11:15 | SPORTONIC | ||
48 | BERTHIER Florian | M0 | 03:11:24 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | ||
49 | JOSEPH Herve | M2 | 03:12:38 | |||
50 | BAY-LAPLANTE Jean-charles | M3 | 03:12:57 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
51 | BLANDIN Eric | M3 | 03:13:13 | |||
52 | JACQUIER Pierre | M5 | 03:13:15 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | YACACOURIR CUBLIZE | |
53 | GALLET Antoine | M1 | 03:13:28 | |||
54 | DRUAUX Gael | SE | 03:14:10 | |||
55 | CHATELAIN Luc | SE | 03:14:22 | |||
56 | DUVERNE Sebastien | M2 | 03:15:15 | VTTRAIL DETENTE | ||
57 | DEVRIEUX Cyril | M2 | 03:15:38 | ASCM COURIR | ||
58 | SLEBIODA Christophe | M3 | 03:15:56 | |||
59 | VERJUS Laurent | M4 | 03:16:15 | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
60 | VIAL Jean-marie | M3 | 03:16:45 | VELO CLUC MONTAGNY VTT | ||
61 | CHAINTREUIL Florent | SE | 03:16:59 | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS TEAM | |
62 | SIMONNET Thomas | M1 | 03:16:59 | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS | |
63 | FARRUGIA Eric | M3 | 03:17:08 | LES BARBASTRELLES | ||
64 | JOLY Jean charles | M2 | 03:17:59 | |||
65 | MOUGEL Remi | SE | 03:18:17 | BOURGOGNE POWER | ||
66 | BADET Patrick | M5 | 03:18:21 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
67 | SIZABUIRE Patrice | M3 | 03:18:52 | ASC MIONNAY | ASC MIONNAY | |
68 | DELANGLE Sylvain | M2 | 03:20:03 | |||
69 | NEEL Olivier | M2 | 03:20:23 | |||
70 | DUVERNE Philippe | M3 | 03:21:15 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGE SPIRIT OF JOSETTE | |
71 | RAVEAU Alain | M5 | 03:21:17 | GCA | ||
72 | CHAFFAUD Jerome | M3 | 03:21:36 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | ||
73 | LAURENT Fabrice | M2 | 03:21:55 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | ||
74 | PATAY Mathieu | M0 | 03:22:20 | |||
75 | BERLEAUD Fabrice | M0 | 03:22:26 | |||
76 | PERNOT Romain | M0 | 03:24:33 | |||
77 | FERREIRA Jose | M2 | 03:24:37 | HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN | ||
78 | ROULIN Paul | M3 | 03:25:02 | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
79 | ROBIN Stephane | M2 | 03:26:32 | MATOU RUN | FOULEE MATOURINE | |
80 | ROLLET Sylvain | M3 | 03:27:41 | |||
81 | DUSSAUGE Bertrand | M4 | 03:27:49 | ASC MIONNAY | ASC MIONNAY | |
82 | GOUTORBE Herve | M1 | 03:27:50 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
83 | GAUVIN Michael | M0 | 03:28:01 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
84 | GIROUD Nicolas | M0 | 03:28:02 | BRESSE SAONE RUNNING | BSR | |
85 | JOLIVET Louis-stephane | M0 | 03:28:26 | ASC MIONNAY | ASC MIONNAY | |
86 | BOIS Jean-philippe | M2 | 03:28:33 | ASC MIONNAY | ASC MIONNAY | |
87 | LAFOREST Christophe | M3 | 03:28:43 | |||
88 | MONROLIN Johann | M1 | 03:29:05 | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
89 | PINCEMIN Samuel | M2 | 03:29:06 | |||
90 | DUBUY Jean-marc | M3 | 03:29:20 | ALL JURA TRAIL | ||
91 | LAMAS Olivier | M1 | 03:30:31 | |||
92 | VRICIC Elvin | M1 | 03:30:51 | |||
93 | PERRIN Herve | M4 | 03:30:58 | |||
94 | BIGAL Stephane | M0 | 03:31:10 | CALG | ||
95 | GUINGAND Sebastien | M1 | 03:31:25 | RUN FUN VITRY | ||
96 | BRAS Laurent | M0 | 03:33:36 | ATHLETIC TASSIN | ||
97 | MALCOIFFE Frederic | M5 | 03:33:50 | |||
98 | USKI Eric | M3 | 03:34:53 | |||
99 | FRANCOIS Gael | M2 | 03:35:00 | |||
100 | LASSARA Joel | M2 | 03:35:47 | VITA TRAIL | ||
101 | WEYER Sebastien | M1 | 03:38:19 | |||
102 | JOLIVET Philippe | M0 | 03:38:52 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | ||
103 | KAZMIERSKI Jean christophe | M3 | 03:39:03 | |||
104 | BOUTON David | M2 | 03:39:04 | |||
105 | GOMEZ Juan carlos | M4 | 03:39:31 | |||
106 | BONHOMME Didier | M0 | 03:40:24 | |||
107 | BONHOMME Sebastien | M1 | 03:40:25 | |||
108 | GIVRE Stephane | M3 | 03:40:50 | ASC MIONNAY | ASC MIONNAY | |
109 | CRUZ Louis | M3 | 03:42:09 | AUXOIS TRAIL | ||
110 | LESCOUALCH Christophe | M2 | 03:42:09 | |||
111 | MARCHANDEAU Laurent | M3 | 03:42:10 | CALG | ||
112 | VERHELST Michael | M2 | 03:42:13 | GOSPORT FITNESSPARK BLOIS | ||
113 | FERRIERE Cyril | M2 | 03:42:41 | |||
114 | VERNAY Pierric | M4 | 03:43:42 | |||
115 | PARIS Lionel | M1 | 03:43:59 | US OYONNAX | TRAIL ET MACADAM | |
116 | GAUDILLAT Christophe | M3 | 03:44:05 | LES FRAPPADINGUES | ||
117 | DUMOULIN Pierre | M4 | 03:45:10 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
118 | GUILLOT Frederic | M2 | 03:45:42 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | ||
119 | GOURY Yohan | M0 | 03:48:05 | RUNFUN VITRY | ||
120 | DESCHARRIERES Aurelien | M0 | 03:48:14 | |||
121 | DAVAL Jean | M1 | 03:49:49 | DAVAL'CADE | ||
122 | DELEGLISE David | M2 | 03:50:58 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | ||
123 | BELIN Fabrice | M3 | 03:51:16 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | ||
124 | BARTHOUX Jerome | M1 | 03:57:03 | TRIMAY | CDV | |
125 | MELOT Olivier | M3 | 03:59:41 | RUN FUN VITRY | ||
126 | LEPERCQ Frederic | M3 | 03:59:43 | COUREUR DES VIGNES DE ST POURCAIN SUR SIOULE | ||
127 | PERNIN Emmanuel | M2 | 03:59:56 | |||
128 | GUILLERMINET Gilles | M3 | 04:06:44 | |||
129 | BORDAT Jean-marc | M2 | 04:08:39 | |||
130 | GAUDILLERE Patrice | M3 | 04:23:46 | |||
131 | SILVA Pedro | M3 | 04:23:46 | |||
132 | MATHIEU Eric | M2 | 04:28:01 | |||
133 | THOMAS Pascal | M5 | 04:28:01 |