130 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEUX Pierre | SE | 01:00:38 | LONS ATHLE 39 | |
2 | LASCAR Burty | SE | 01:05:23 | EA MACON | |
3 | MARCHAND Florent | M1 | 01:07:01 | ACT AUTOMOBILES | ACT AUTOMOBILES |
4 | SAMOYEAU Geoffrey | SE | 01:09:09 | TEAM NATUR RUNNING - EAM | TEAM NATUR RUNNING - EAM |
5 | NOGUE Christophe | M2 | 01:09:09 | COURIR POUR EMMA | COURIR POUR EMMA |
6 | DESSAINTJEAN Nicolas | SE | 01:13:26 | EA MACON | |
7 | CHARLEUX Vincent | M1 | 01:15:40 | POUR EMMA | |
8 | MAUREL Alain | M2 | 01:16:23 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON |
9 | RABUEL Frederic | SE | 01:17:00 | BIZIAT ENDURANCE | BIZIAT ENDURANCE |
10 | BERTHAUD Vincent | M1 | 01:17:18 | FREE RUN CUISEAUX | |
11 | LAVOINE-TALMARD Stephane | SE | 01:18:01 | ||
12 | JACOB Thomas | SE | 01:19:26 | ||
13 | THUILLIER Nicolas | SE | 01:21:34 | ||
14 | MICHEL Jackie | SE | 01:22:11 | LONS ATHLE 39 | |
15 | FUMET Edwin | SE | 01:22:50 | ||
16 | NESME Eric | M1 | 01:22:58 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
17 | DANEDE Florian | SE | 01:24:47 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
18 | RAFFA Marianne | SE | 01:25:06 | CLUB ALPIN MACON | CLUB ALPIN MACON |
19 | PERROUSSET Lucie | SE | 01:26:42 | ||
20 | BATAILLARD Marie | SE | 01:26:54 | ||
21 | SANGOUARD Paul | M1 | 01:27:16 | ||
22 | THIRARD Serge | M1 | 01:27:56 | ||
23 | LELONG Romuald | SE | 01:27:57 | ||
24 | OBBEE Veronique | SE | 01:28:04 | ||
25 | MANIGAND Remi | SE | 01:29:30 | WGTN THE CREW | |
26 | BOUVARD Sandra | M1 | 01:29:31 | PLANETE GYM FITNESS | PLANETE GYM FITNESS |
27 | CHAPUIS Gilles | M2 | 01:29:33 | ||
28 | AUJOGUES DIT BARON Denis | M2 | 01:29:36 | ||
29 | NOREUX Jean | SE | 01:30:06 | AS TOURNUS | ASSOTRAIL |
30 | JOSEPH Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:30:35 | ||
31 | CORREIA Antoine | M1 | 01:31:03 | ||
32 | JOSEPH Herve | M1 | 01:31:15 | ||
33 | DUMONT Lionel | M2 | 01:31:35 | ||
34 | BERGERET Steve | M1 | 01:33:34 | ACS ST JEAN | ACS ST JEAN |
35 | COGNARD Emilie | SE | 01:33:43 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS |
36 | VEAU Caroline | SE | 01:33:43 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS |
37 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 01:34:22 | ||
38 | DEVILLE Dominique | M3 | 01:34:31 | ACPI ST QUENTIN | |
39 | CROST Anthony | SE | 01:34:52 | ||
40 | CHAFFAUD Cedric | M1 | 01:36:07 | SAINT CYR SUR MENTHON | SAINT CYR SUR MENTHON |
41 | DEBULOIS Marie-anne | SE | 01:36:35 | ||
42 | BOURDON Maxime | SE | 01:36:39 | ACT AUTOMOBILES | ACT AUTOMOBILES |
43 | RODOT Emmanuel | M2 | 01:37:03 | ||
44 | SCHALL Xavier | M1 | 01:37:17 | ||
45 | BUATHIER Kristel | M1 | 01:37:22 | ACS ST JEAN | ACS ST JEAN |
46 | MATHIAS Thibault | SE | 01:37:28 | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | |
47 | CORNU Jean michel | M3 | 01:37:35 | ||
48 | CATHERIN Denis | M2 | 01:37:48 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
49 | VAISSAUD Daniel | M2 | 01:38:35 | ||
50 | LORTON Sylvain | SE | 01:40:22 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | TRAIL DU SANGLIER |
51 | KICHAH Hassan | SE | 01:40:22 | ||
52 | PLOURDE Christian | M1 | 01:40:31 | PLANETE GYM FITNESS | |
53 | PEYRE Christophe | SE | 01:40:41 | ||
54 | MERGEY Aurelie | SE | 01:42:02 | ||
55 | DURAND Guy | M3 | 01:42:05 | ||
56 | BERTHELON Aurelien | SE | 01:43:29 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | |
57 | DESCOMBES Sylvain | SE | 01:43:30 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | |
58 | CREUZERAND Thierry | SE | 01:43:31 | ||
59 | GOUJON David | SE | 01:43:47 | ||
60 | VUILLOT Sophie | M1 | 01:43:53 | FREE RUN CUISEAUX | FREE RUN CUISEAUX |
61 | DONDIN Etienne | SE | 01:44:09 | ||
62 | GOINEAU Laetitia | SE | 01:44:21 | ||
63 | COSTAZ Nadine | M1 | 01:45:17 | TSB | |
64 | KARKAN Christian | M2 | 01:45:52 | ||
65 | DETET Patrick | M2 | 01:46:25 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON |
66 | TOUTANT Karine | SE | 01:46:49 | ||
67 | VIEIRA Jeremie | SE | 01:47:36 | ||
68 | GUICHARD Emilie | SE | 01:47:41 | ||
69 | POINSOT Aurelie | M2 | 01:47:56 | ||
70 | LEGRIS David | M1 | 01:48:09 | ||
71 | JOUSSEAU Corinne | M1 | 01:48:20 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
72 | WOOG Marie laure | M1 | 01:48:22 | ||
73 | NEVORET Alicia | SE | 01:48:23 | ||
74 | CANARD Julien | M1 | 01:48:29 | ||
75 | BLANCHEZ Camille | SE | 01:48:37 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
76 | BLANCHARD Florian | M2 | 01:49:16 | ||
77 | BARTIAL Arnaud | M1 | 01:50:14 | ||
78 | GALLAND Julie | CA | 01:51:44 | ||
79 | GRISOLLET Anais | SE | 01:52:12 | ||
80 | SCHALL Celia | M1 | 01:52:24 | ||
81 | VAUCLAIR Alain | M3 | 01:54:19 | 1000 PATTES | |
82 | TRIBOULET Mathieu | SE | 01:55:14 | ||
83 | LEFAUCHEUX Clara | SE | 01:55:57 | 1000 PATTES | 1000 PATTES |
84 | PLOTEAU CORTAMBERT Celine | M1 | 01:55:57 | 1000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES | |
85 | GROSJEAN Laurie | SE | 01:56:57 | ||
86 | COTHENET Celine | M1 | 01:57:18 | ||
87 | FAVIER Eric | M2 | 01:57:18 | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | |
88 | FERRE Xavier | SE | 01:58:19 | EA MACON | |
89 | MICHEL Sonia | M1 | 01:59:16 | FREE RUN CUISEAUX | |
90 | FERNANDES Florie | SE | 02:00:02 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
91 | DESBOIS Isabelle | M2 | 02:00:02 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON |
92 | MARTINET Ludovic | M1 | 02:00:45 | ||
93 | CHARPENTIER Corinne | M1 | 02:00:45 | ||
94 | COLLOVRAY Caroline | SE | 02:01:54 | ||
95 | VERNATON PEREZ Patricia | M1 | 02:03:52 | ||
96 | JACQUOT Sophie | SE | 02:03:52 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS |
97 | PIOT Alexandra | M1 | 02:04:17 | ||
98 | RANON Geraldine | M1 | 02:04:55 | ||
99 | STOCKY Noelle | M1 | 02:05:10 | ||
100 | VANDROUX Pascal | M2 | 02:09:01 | ||
101 | LE JEUNE Robert | M4 | 02:09:25 | AS TOURNUS | ASSO TRAIL |
102 | DODET Thierry | M2 | 02:10:09 | ||
103 | GALLAND Severine | M1 | 02:11:59 | ||
104 | CALVET Julie | M1 | 02:12:00 | ||
105 | LANEYRIE Elisabeth | M3 | 02:12:25 | CLUB ALPIN MACON | |
106 | APPERT Celine | M2 | 02:12:25 | CLUB ALPIN MACON | |
107 | CARRIAS Virginie | SE | 02:13:40 | ||
108 | GAITET Daniel | M2 | 02:14:18 | TSB VIRE | TSB VIRE |
109 | SCAVARDO Estelle | M1 | 02:16:25 | ||
110 | SCAVARDO Christophe | M1 | 02:16:25 | ||
111 | FALL Hamet | M4 | 02:18:49 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
112 | LARDET Eric | M1 | 02:19:14 | 1000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES | |
113 | CHARLOT Florence | M2 | 02:23:24 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON |
114 | RONDIERE Christine | M2 | 02:23:24 | 1000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES | 1000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES |
115 | JOLY Myriam | M1 | 02:23:24 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON |
116 | MARMET Annie | M2 | 02:23:24 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES |
117 | RUEZ Melanie | SE | 02:23:24 | ||
118 | BRIVET Hubert | M3 | 02:23:25 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON |
119 | PERRAUD Marilyn | SE | 02:32:18 | ||
120 | SENELLART Perrine | SE | 02:38:30 | ||
121 | DASSONVILLE Guillaume | SE | 02:38:30 | ||
122 | CRUEL Sandrine | M1 | 02:38:44 | ||
123 | BERNARDI Olivier | M2 | 02:38:44 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
124 | FRANCON Eric | M2 | 02:38:45 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON |
125 | BORDIN Freddy | M1 | 02:38:45 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
126 | GRAND Isabelle | M1 | 02:38:45 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
127 | BOYER Elise | SE | 02:42:18 | ||
128 | DOS SANTOS Sandrine | M1 | 02:42:18 | ||
129 | BOIVIN Cedric | SE | 02:42:19 | MARTINOU LE CRAPOUILLOU | MARTINOU LE CRAPOUILLOU |
130 | DUREUIL TROJANOWSKI Aurelie | M1 | 02:46:52 |