124 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAILLANDIER Jordan | SE | 00:45:33 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
2 | CELLIER Bastien | SE | 00:47:42 | ||
3 | ESPAGNON Pej | SE | 00:51:45 | ||
4 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 00:52:06 | ||
5 | MOTTER Antoine | SE | 00:52:21 | ||
6 | JULLIEN Kevin | SE | 00:53:22 | ||
7 | PENNANT Eric | SE | 00:54:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | GAGNE Yoann | SE | 00:55:03 | ||
9 | TORRES David | SE | 00:58:24 | ||
10 | COCHOIS Aurelien | SE | 00:58:34 | ||
1 | STASIA Lolita | SE | 00:58:47 | ||
11 | CHANY Maxime | SE | 00:58:56 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
12 | BOYER Frederic | SE | 00:59:40 | ||
13 | BONNEBOUCHE Nicolas | SE | 01:02:02 | ||
14 | DUCHAMP Nicolas | SE | 01:02:19 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
15 | LHOSTE Anthony | SE | 01:02:36 | VELAY AMBULANCES | |
2 | COURTHALIAC Claire | SE | 01:02:54 | ||
16 | HAURY Julien | SE | 01:04:10 | ||
17 | MAITRE Sylvain | SE | 01:05:11 | ||
18 | GAUTHIER Nicolas | SE | 01:05:52 | ||
19 | BONNEFOUX Damien | SE | 01:05:59 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
20 | VALEYRE Ludovic | SE | 01:06:53 | ||
21 | FRATI Manuel | SE | 01:07:43 | ||
3 | DESSIMOND Carole | SE | 01:07:47 | ||
4 | RIBEYRE Pauline | SE | 01:09:40 | ||
5 | DURIN Severine | SE | 01:11:59 | VOLLEY BALL PORTES D AUVERGNE | |
6 | COURBON Aurelie | SE | 01:12:43 | ||
22 | LOUBAT Fabien | SE | 01:14:22 | ||
23 | BRIGNON Sylvain | SE | 01:15:28 | ||
7 | COURSEAU Irene | SE | 01:15:35 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
24 | CHARGROS Laetitia | SE | 01:16:30 | ||
25 | MONGMEAL Cedric | SE | 01:17:10 | ||
8 | PASTURAL Juliette | SE | 01:17:19 | ||
26 | BARDON Guillaume | SE | 01:19:59 | ||
9 | LESKO Sandra | SE | 01:20:25 | ||
10 | PASTURAL Morgane | SE | 01:20:28 | ||
11 | CHERVALIER Clementine | SE | 01:21:23 | LOGIPRO TEAM | |
27 | BERMEJO Andre | SE | 01:21:24 | ||
12 | ASTIC Beatrice | SE | 01:23:06 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
28 | MOSNIER Mikael | SE | 01:23:36 | ||
13 | RAMOUSSE Estelle | SE | 01:24:34 | ||
29 | PIOTTE Maxime | SE | 01:24:34 | BANDA VOREY'V 43 | BANDA VOREY'V 43 |
14 | CHARRAT Audrey | SE | 01:27:05 | ||
30 | DESVIGNES Mathieu | SE | 01:27:21 | ||
15 | BOULON Alexandra | SE | 01:27:28 | ||
16 | JONARD Adeline | SE | 01:29:29 | BANDA VOREY'V 43 | |
17 | DUMAS Carole | SE | 01:31:48 | CACOETMANU | |
31 | RONDET Eric | SE | 01:34:14 | RONDET | |
18 | ROMEAS Christelle | SE | 01:34:31 | ||
19 | PANDRAUD Carole | SE | 01:39:58 | ||
20 | ISSARTEL Cecile | SE | 01:40:14 |