Trail du Mézenc 2022

15/08/2022
Les Estables - Haute-Loire (43)

8 km

15 km

31 km

126 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 LAVERNHE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:33:56AS MONTFERRAND
2 MASSARDIER LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:34:05AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
3 ROUPIE LoanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:34:09AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
4 AIELLO ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:34:25ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAISINTERSPORT FRANCE
5 VERIER AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:25
6 TARDY DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:36:50
7 MICHEL LinoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:37:47VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
8 DRAGONE LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:37:47
9 POYO ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:38:47
10 BOUET LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:39:05VELAY ATHLETISME
11 PETIOT SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:40:38AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
12 DEMARS OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:40:44AS ROMAGNAT
13 ISSARTEL ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:41:01
14 MASSARDIER AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:23
15 ROUPIE LaurineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:41:35AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
16 POULIGNY OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:41:35CLCS FIRMINY
17 LHOSTE FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:42:20
18 SARTORI SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:42:50
19 BEYNIER AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:54
20 PAYA LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:12
21 JAROUSSE PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:44:00DELEGATION MILITAIRE 43DELEGATION MILITAIRE 43
22 PERRIER AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:11
23 JAMON AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:44:22CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
24 EYME VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:44:25LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
25 CAMELIS ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:44:38
26 FAYET DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:56SA MONTBRISONNAIS
27 BONHOMME EdwigeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:19
28 FARIGOULE MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:45:19
29 ROCHE AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:45:21
30 LEGAT FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:45:42FACFAC
31 COURIOL TimeoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:45:58
32 GERMA BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:46:17
33 SAUZE BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:51
34 FORGERON GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:47:13
35 BORNE TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:47:39
36 PEILLON GuyDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:47:47
37 BRINGER MarielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:06
38 BARRE JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:07
39 CHORBADJIAN BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:21
40 MICHEL ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:52
41 COLON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:57ASA MAISONS ALFORT
42 FOSSORIER AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:49:08
43 PERBET HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:49:16
44 BACHER ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:49:33ASPTT ANNECYASPTT ANNECY
45 BONNET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:33
46 CELLE MartinDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:49:39
47 ROBERT FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:41
48 ISSARTEL MarilyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:16
49 GUERINI Jean baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:50:24ACP MARSEILLE
50 BONNEFOUX DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:34LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
51 TUZET YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:50:44
52 MARIN CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:50:53
53 RESSAYRE MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:50:54
54 LAPAUW YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:51:01
55 FRAISSE Jean philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:02
56 CELLE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:51:21
57 MUROLO CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:41
58 LEMUNIER GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:58
59 CHOULET FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:02CAASTCCAASTC
60 BRINGER PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:10BRINGER
61 ARSAC JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:56
62 GIRARD MaudDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:53:19
63 GUERINI MaelysDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:53:28ACP MARSEILLE
64 BASCOUL VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:33
65 EFKHANIAN AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:37
66 TRACOL AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:09LES BOULETS CANONS DU 07
67 LAHONDES LeaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:54:15CLUB NORDIQUE ST JULIEN CHAP
68 LAHONDES LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:15LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
69 ARSAC AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:30
70 SENTENAT JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:54:36
71 BARRIERE LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:55:19
72 BROSSY CelioDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:55:19
73 BIGAUD DavidsDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:30
74 MELONI Jean-louisDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:53
75 GIRAUD MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:08
76 ROCHETTE ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:21
77 PIRRELLO PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:56:27
78 THIERRY NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:56:41S L CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS
79 LHOSTE QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:00
80 AULAGNE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:04
81 FLORENTIN EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:41CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
82 BASCOUL Marie-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:01
83 GAUCHER EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:01
84 CHARITA AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:08
85 ROBIN OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:22
86 ROBERT RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:32LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
87 DELAUNAY QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:38
88 BALANDRAU MarcelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:58:45
89 BROUSSARD BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:59:00
90 VIANES JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:59:19
91 VELARDO FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:21
92 MELLET AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:59:28
93 GUERINI IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:40
94 HABOUZIT CeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:00:19
95 BRUN NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:27
96 OUTIN MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:32
97 MASCLAUX AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:45
98 GALLON LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:51LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
99 IMBERTESCHE NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:00:52
100 BRANCHARD PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:01:24USA AUBENAS
101 GERENTES LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:44CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
102 JULIEN MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:45CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
103 BOULHOL YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:02:07CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
104 PEGHAIRE CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:02:07LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
105 VALLON MadisonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:15
106 FERRATON MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:03:06
107 CELLE EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:03
108 RESSAYRE JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:28
109 DEFOUR ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:12
110 BERARD AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:14
111 GIMBERT CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:21
112 CHAPUT FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:21
113 GENOD OLIVIER CeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:39
114 CHIFFE CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:06:24COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
115 GROUSSET LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:03
116 GROUSSET JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:03
117 FAURE SuzanneDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:07:47
118 CADY AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:08:41
119 HALLEY NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:24LES BOULETS CANONS DU 07
120 BONNET ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:11:36
121 MOURIER MurielDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:12:28LES BOULETS CANONS DU 07
122 REY GilbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:13:30C E EC E E
123 GUERINI MeganDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:53
124 BESSAIRE ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:30:14
125 ROLLE JosselinDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:30:16
126 GUILLOT RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:17

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés