63 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVIER Leon | ES | 02:04:18 | CRRA | CRRA | |
2 | GRIFFON Louis | ES | 02:18:04 | MATU'RUN | ||
3 | GAUTHIER Pierre | M2 | 02:20:19 | CRRA | CRRA | |
4 | LAPORTE Etienne | M3 | 02:21:29 | ATHLETISME CHATILLONNAIS | ||
5 | BARD Adrien | M1 | 02:26:50 | AL CHARLIEU | AL CHARLIEU | |
6 | ROCHE Aurelien | SE | 02:28:04 | |||
7 | MARTINS David | M2 | 02:29:26 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON | |
8 | SIFFERLEN Cyril | SE | 02:30:23 | |||
9 | GOUBIER Maxime | SE | 02:31:33 | |||
10 | DESPINASSE Aurelien | SE | 02:32:24 | |||
11 | MONCEAU Cyril | M1 | 02:42:05 | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | |
12 | DEJOB Vincent | M2 | 02:42:41 | |||
13 | LAPALUS Philippe | M2 | 02:45:34 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
14 | CHAVANON Cyril | M2 | 02:46:04 | |||
15 | ARCHINARD Jason | SE | 02:46:22 | |||
16 | GIRAUD Thomas | SE | 02:46:29 | |||
17 | CHAVEROT Gerard | M3 | 02:47:49 | ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS | ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS | |
18 | PAILLET Richard | M2 | 02:50:17 | |||
19 | CHAPOT Germain | SE | 02:50:22 | |||
20 | GOUTAUDIER Oriane | M0 | 02:52:22 | ASSOCIATION LA NANDEROTE | ASSOCIATION LA NANDEROTE | |
21 | LARGER Stephane | M2 | 02:53:42 | SILENCE ON COURT | ||
22 | DURIAUD Thierry | M4 | 02:54:15 | |||
23 | CHEVALIER Lucas | SE | 02:55:03 | |||
24 | PALOS Yoann | M2 | 02:56:14 | |||
25 | PLASSE Christophe | M0 | 02:57:16 | |||
26 | LAUBAL Anthony | SE | 02:59:10 | MERIBEL SPORT CLUB | MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE | |
27 | POMMIER Yannick | M1 | 02:59:43 | |||
28 | LORENZO Thomas | SE | 03:01:41 | |||
29 | GAY Justine | SE | 03:01:54 | |||
30 | L HOSTIS Yann | M2 | 03:04:45 | |||
31 | LAROCHETTE Camille | SE | 03:05:26 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES | |
32 | COTTIN Yanis | M1 | 03:05:45 | |||
33 | BEZZAH Malick | M0 | 03:06:04 | |||
34 | FEUGERE Pascal | M3 | 03:07:40 | |||
35 | LACHIZE Rodolphe | M0 | 03:08:10 | |||
36 | HUGON Laura | SE | 03:09:24 | |||
37 | KEMLIN Alice | SE | 03:09:47 | COUREUR DU DIMANCHE | ||
38 | BOIREAU Damien | M3 | 03:09:52 | |||
39 | ROUSSELON Kevin | M1 | 03:09:59 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES | |
40 | BRANCION Nicolas | SE | 03:09:59 | |||
41 | ROCHE Pascale | M3 | 03:11:06 | |||
42 | RUY Vincent | M3 | 03:11:33 | |||
43 | PATOUILLARD Laurent | M3 | 03:12:23 | |||
44 | LEYDIER Fabrice | M2 | 03:13:29 | |||
45 | DANGUIRAL Thierry | M2 | 03:14:58 | ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS | ||
46 | DELORME Vincent | M2 | 03:17:01 | TC CHARLIEU | TC CHARLIEU | |
47 | CHEVALIER Laurent | M3 | 03:17:52 | |||
48 | MIGLIANICO Nicolas | SE | 03:18:05 | |||
49 | BUISSON Mikael | M1 | 03:21:10 | |||
50 | VIANNENC Stephanie | M1 | 03:22:00 | COEUR DE RUNNEUSE | ||
51 | BUCHET Philippe | M3 | 03:27:14 | |||
52 | LEYDIER Frederique | M2 | 03:27:18 | |||
53 | CHAPELLE David | M2 | 03:28:33 | FCSN | FCSN | |
54 | BERTHAIL Celia | SE | 03:32:15 | |||
55 | LUISETTI Julien | SE | 03:32:15 | |||
56 | CLIOZIER Jean-christophe | M3 | 03:40:02 | |||
57 | GEORGES Cedric | M2 | 03:48:27 | GRESI-ATHLE | GRESI-ATHLE | |
58 | MELOT Olivier | M3 | 03:52:10 | RUN FUN VITRY | RUN FUN VITRY | |
59 | CABRAL Caroline | M2 | 03:52:10 | RUN FUN VITRY | RUN FUN VITRY | |
60 | GUINGAND Sebastien | M2 | 03:52:10 | RUN FUN VITRY | RUN FUN VITRY | |
61 | VIGOUREUX Betty | M2 | 03:52:10 | RUN FUN VITRY | RUN FUN VITRY | |
62 | LAPLANCHE Cyrille | M3 | 03:52:10 | RUN FUN VITRY | RUN FUN VITRY | |
63 | COHENDY Gerald | M7 | 03:53:03 |