72 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNIN Mickael | M1 | 00:37:12 | CRRA | RESPIR OUTDOOR BY BESPORTS ET CO | |
2 | GINET Raphael | M3 | 00:38:06 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
3 | BERTHIER Jean-charles | M0 | 00:39:57 | CALC CHARLIEU | CALC CHARLIEU | |
4 | MEUNIER Tanguy | SE | 00:39:57 | |||
5 | BUISSON Kilian | CA | 00:41:48 | |||
6 | MARCUCCI Gregory | M0 | 00:43:05 | |||
7 | DURIAUD Thibaut | SE | 00:45:03 | DURIAUD | DURIAUD | |
8 | FOUCHEROT Stephane | M2 | 00:45:20 | PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION | ||
9 | VANDEWIELE Pierre | M1 | 00:45:22 | |||
10 | VALORGE Hugo | JU | 00:46:05 | |||
11 | BERNACHOT COMPAIN Emilie | M0 | 00:46:16 | EA ISSOUDUN | ||
12 | DEMEURE-BESSON Antonin | JU | 00:46:34 | TC CHARLIEU | ||
13 | BOYER Mathias | ES | 00:47:07 | |||
14 | TALON Hector | JU | 00:49:03 | |||
15 | FONTIMPE Yvan | M2 | 00:49:14 | |||
16 | BROSSARD Michel-antoine | M0 | 00:49:22 | |||
17 | TALARON Philippe | M5 | 00:50:03 | |||
18 | MATRAT Celine | M1 | 00:50:04 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ||
19 | DUMONT Remi | SE | 00:50:05 | LES HERONS | LES HERONS | |
20 | DARGERE Axel | JU | 00:51:04 | SILENCE ON COURT | SILENCE ON COURT | |
21 | MARLOT Fanny | SE | 00:51:33 | |||
22 | RIVOLLIER Noelle | M3 | 00:52:07 | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | |
23 | ATMANE Remi | SE | 00:52:34 | |||
24 | JACCOTTET Romane | CA | 00:52:46 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ||
25 | GRIVOT Laurie | ES | 00:53:00 | |||
26 | FONTIMPE Delphine | M1 | 00:53:03 | |||
27 | ALEXANDRE Mickael | M0 | 00:54:47 | |||
28 | ARTHAUD Emalys | JU | 00:56:20 | |||
29 | ARTHAUD Olivier | M2 | 00:56:20 | |||
30 | TALON Cecile | M2 | 00:57:06 | |||
31 | CHEVALIER Karen | M2 | 00:57:06 | |||
32 | GOURSEAU Veronique | M3 | 00:57:13 | AL RENAISON | AMAR | |
33 | CHEVRETON Eddy | M1 | 00:57:53 | |||
34 | BOUGEOT Fabienne | M1 | 00:58:06 | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | |
35 | MONTET Elodie | M0 | 00:58:20 | |||
36 | GIRAUD Renaud | M0 | 00:58:20 | |||
37 | RIVIERE Christelle | M1 | 00:58:37 | |||
38 | MERCIER Laurent | M1 | 00:58:37 | |||
39 | RIVIERE Thierry | M6 | 00:58:38 | |||
40 | VIDINHA Fabienne | M2 | 00:58:48 | |||
41 | COMBY Fanny | SE | 00:59:08 | |||
42 | MARCELLIN Marine | M0 | 00:59:13 | |||
43 | BOUCAUD Vanessa | M1 | 00:59:22 | |||
44 | BEAULATON Sophie | SE | 00:59:26 | |||
45 | NEVERS Justine | SE | 01:00:33 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES | |
46 | DEMEURE-BESSON Ludovic | M3 | 01:01:15 | TC CHARLIEU | ||
47 | MARTINS Virginie | M1 | 01:01:45 | HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN | HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN | |
48 | BOYER Camille | SE | 01:02:22 | |||
49 | FAYET-CHANTELOT Romance | SE | 01:02:32 | |||
50 | DURY Camille | M0 | 01:03:11 | |||
51 | ALLOIN Adelaide | SE | 01:03:20 | |||
52 | DUMONT Michel | M3 | 01:03:25 | LES HERONS | LES HERONS | |
53 | RILES Akroum | M6 | 01:03:45 | |||
54 | BRIVET Leslie | SE | 01:03:49 | |||
55 | BRIVET Didier | M4 | 01:03:50 | |||
56 | MOTTET Angelique | M2 | 01:04:03 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA | |
57 | CORNELOUP Corine | M3 | 01:04:03 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA | |
58 | SCHRODER Estelle | M3 | 01:04:04 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ||
59 | OLIVIER Fabienne | M2 | 01:05:29 | |||
60 | BERAUD Elise | M0 | 01:05:42 | |||
61 | VIGNON Caroline | M0 | 01:05:49 | |||
62 | JACQUIER Aurelie | M0 | 01:06:08 | YACA COURIR | YACA COURIR | |
63 | CHASSIGNOL Amelie | M0 | 01:06:10 | BEL MONTEES | ||
64 | MELOT Magalie | M2 | 01:06:35 | RUNFUN VITRY | RUNFUN VITRY | |
65 | RAY Mickael | M2 | 01:08:12 | |||
66 | BUFFET Corinne | M3 | 01:11:43 | RUNFUN | ||
67 | VALORGE Pauline | M0 | 01:12:09 | |||
68 | POULLARD Eric | M4 | 01:13:06 | |||
69 | POULLARD Cannelle | SE | 01:13:06 | |||
70 | MOIROD Virginie | M2 | 01:18:19 | RUNFUN VITRY | RUNFUN VITRY | |
71 | BLANCHARDON Didier | M6 | 01:21:47 | ANCIENS JEANNE D ARC | ANCIENS JEANNE D ARC | |
72 | COLLOMB Olivier | M1 | 01:39:08 |