266 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:31:39 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
2 | GACON Nicolas | SE | 00:32:21 | NATUR RUNNING / CHRONOPUCES | |
3 | HAON Corentin | JU | 00:32:39 | ||
4 | PERRIN Valentin | SE | 00:32:50 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | SPORTINLOVE SPORT2000 |
5 | GARNIER Valentin | ES | 00:33:30 | BIBINEUR FOREVER | |
6 | GIBERT Mathias | SE | 00:33:54 | ||
7 | BRINGER Esteban | CA | 00:33:57 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE | |
8 | AIELLO Christophe | M1 | 00:34:00 | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS |
9 | FALATIK Nicolas | SE | 00:34:11 | ATOUT SPORTS | SALOMON - TDR - CHUKIDS |
10 | FARGIER Leo | CA | 00:35:22 | ||
11 | BRINGER Matteo | CA | 00:35:47 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE | |
12 | BERNARD Gabin | CA | 00:35:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
13 | GONZALVEZ Lilian | SE | 00:37:03 | LE TEIL COURT | LE TEIL COURT |
14 | JEAN Etienne | SE | 00:38:06 | ||
15 | SAVEL Julian | CA | 00:38:30 | ||
16 | BOUET Lionel | M1 | 00:38:32 | ||
17 | FILIOL Hubert | SE | 00:38:45 | ||
18 | GUILLERMIN Jerome | M1 | 00:38:46 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
19 | MOULERGUE Florent | SE | 00:38:54 | ||
20 | ROCHER Stephane | M1 | 00:39:12 | ||
21 | MACHET Bastien | CA | 00:39:17 | ||
22 | BOSSER Alex | CA | 00:39:27 | ||
23 | ASTIER Axel | SE | 00:39:39 | ||
24 | CHABRAT Nicolas | SE | 00:39:51 | TEAM TRAIL OUZBEK | |
25 | SERRE Lilian | SE | 00:39:53 | ||
26 | FRAISSE Bertrand | M2 | 00:39:54 | ||
27 | BRISSON Olivier | M1 | 00:40:04 | ||
28 | DURAND Anthony | SE | 00:40:12 | ||
29 | VILLIER Fabrice | M2 | 00:40:24 | ||
30 | BASSIER Lucas | CA | 00:41:04 | ||
31 | PENNANT Eric | SE | 00:41:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
32 | SIMONOT Florent | CA | 00:41:27 | ||
33 | PELISSIER Damien | CA | 00:41:43 | ||
34 | GIFFON Philippe | M1 | 00:41:47 | TRI 07 PRIVAS | |
35 | GENEST Aurelien | SE | 00:42:26 | ||
36 | ROCHE Andre | JU | 00:42:34 | ||
37 | DURAND Antonin | CA | 00:42:37 | ||
38 | BONNET Anthony | SE | 00:42:48 | ||
39 | VIAL Aurelien | SE | 00:43:11 | ||
40 | TOMOZYK Moran | JU | 00:43:16 | ||
41 | FAYET Arnaud | SE | 00:43:28 | ||
42 | FAURE Baptiste | SE | 00:43:29 | ||
43 | TIXIER Gerard | M3 | 00:43:48 | SA THIERS | |
44 | DURAND Mickael | SE | 00:43:53 | ||
45 | BONNEFOY Antoine | CA | 00:43:54 | ||
46 | CHANDES Cedric | SE | 00:44:00 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
47 | BASSIER Christophe | M1 | 00:44:07 | ||
48 | MARAND Jean-olivier | M2 | 00:44:17 | ||
49 | PICHON Gerard | SE | 00:44:51 | ||
50 | FARGIER David | SE | 00:45:04 | ||
51 | RAJOT Elian | CA | 00:45:09 | ACSM | |
52 | RONDEAU Sidoine | JU | 00:45:24 | ||
53 | ALLIRAND Theo | CA | 00:45:26 | ||
54 | ISSARTEL Jeremie | SE | 00:45:41 | ||
55 | ENJOLRAS Freddy | SE | 00:45:57 | ||
56 | GONNET Romain | SE | 00:46:52 | ||
57 | LIOGIER Felix | M1 | 00:46:53 | ||
58 | FARIGOULE Maxime | M1 | 00:47:05 | ||
59 | CHOUVET Mickael | SE | 00:47:14 | ||
60 | FOSSORIER Antoine | M3 | 00:47:20 | ||
61 | INCARDONA Yoann | SE | 00:47:21 | CHUKIDS42 | CHUKIDS42 |
62 | DECHAZERON Florian | SE | 00:47:23 | ||
63 | ROMEUF Claude | M3 | 00:47:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
64 | RIFFARD Florian | SE | 00:47:31 | ||
65 | SAURON Emmanuel | SE | 00:47:34 | ||
66 | BADIOU Tanguy | SE | 00:47:49 | ||
67 | OTT Zacharie | JU | 00:48:23 | ||
68 | LEGAT Christian | M3 | 00:48:28 | ||
69 | DELORME Gabriel | JU | 00:48:28 | ||
70 | ROBERT Florian | SE | 00:48:39 | ||
71 | GOMEZ Jean-pierre | M2 | 00:48:43 | ||
72 | PIRRELLO Laurent | M1 | 00:48:54 | ||
73 | SERPANTIE Jules | SE | 00:49:05 | ||
74 | DELORME Baptiste | ES | 00:49:11 | ||
75 | PABIOU Theo | ES | 00:49:23 | ||
76 | NEEL Jeremy | ES | 00:49:26 | ||
77 | LASHERME David alexandre | SE | 00:49:38 | ||
78 | VOLLE Nils | CA | 00:49:40 | ||
79 | FOISEL Guillaume | SE | 00:49:59 | ||
80 | RANDON Steve | M1 | 00:50:12 | TEAM VTT POUR LES NULS | |
81 | RENAUDIER Aurelien | SE | 00:50:15 | ||
82 | GAUTHIER Alain | M3 | 00:50:32 | ||
83 | TCHITCHIAMA Elliott | CA | 00:50:45 | ||
84 | GEAY Christian | M2 | 00:51:00 | ||
85 | DUGUA Jerome | M1 | 00:51:21 | ||
86 | MICHEL Julien | SE | 00:51:21 | ||
87 | MEKBOUL M'hamed | M4 | 00:51:50 | ||
88 | PIRRELLO Philippe | M1 | 00:51:56 | ||
89 | FEZAY Benoit | M1 | 00:52:27 | RUN AUDREY | RUN AUDREY |
90 | QUINTARD Didier | M1 | 00:52:31 | DIJON CEREALES | DIJON CEREALES |
91 | CHABANNES Alain | M2 | 00:53:07 | AC SAINT REMY | |
92 | SERRE Alain | M2 | 00:53:09 | ||
93 | GUERRA David | M1 | 00:53:20 | ||
94 | FARGIER Baptiste | SE | 00:53:24 | MALLE POSTALE | |
95 | CHAZAL Yannick | M1 | 00:53:45 | ||
96 | MIMOSO Eduardo | SE | 00:53:46 | ||
97 | VACHER Christian | M2 | 00:53:54 | ||
98 | MICHALLET Gerard | M2 | 00:54:24 | CHUKIDS42 | CHUKIDS42 |
99 | CHOUVET Nicolas | SE | 00:54:33 | ||
100 | REYMOND Nicolas | M1 | 00:54:46 | ||
101 | GRASSET Franck | SE | 00:54:53 | ||
102 | LONGEON Thomas | SE | 00:54:54 | ||
103 | ARMAND Lionel | SE | 00:55:04 | LES AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | LES AUVERGNATS DU COEUR |
104 | INCONNU . | SE | 00:55:08 | ||
105 | GUITTIENNE Pascal | M3 | 00:55:16 | ||
106 | SENTENAT Joel | M3 | 00:55:24 | ||
107 | MASSON Regis | M3 | 00:55:24 | ||
108 | DESEAUVE Damien | SE | 00:55:52 | ||
109 | ROCHE Baptiste | ES | 00:56:00 | ||
110 | ROBERT Raphael | M1 | 00:56:00 | ||
111 | INCONNU . | SE | 00:56:00 | ||
112 | GROUSSET Sylvain | SE | 00:56:23 | ||
113 | BESQUEUT Mickael | SE | 00:56:30 | ||
114 | EPINAT Louis | SE | 00:57:49 | ||
115 | MONNET Philippe | M3 | 00:58:10 | ||
116 | TOIRON Olivier | SE | 00:58:20 | ||
117 | GUTTIEREZ Jean-marc | M2 | 00:59:30 | ||
118 | ARNAUD Brice | M1 | 00:59:44 | ||
119 | ROYER Anthony | SE | 01:00:03 | ||
120 | CHAUVY Sebastien | SE | 01:01:00 | ||
121 | CREVITS Julian | SE | 01:01:30 | ||
122 | RIOU??? Jean claude | M5 | 01:02:31 | ||
123 | GUENIN Nicolas | M1 | 01:02:39 | ||
124 | REY Gilbert | M4 | 01:03:32 | ||
125 | GROUSSET Julien | SE | 01:03:54 | ||
126 | BONNET Christophe | M2 | 01:04:07 | ||
127 | GALLAND Eric | M2 | 01:04:17 | ||
128 | BOIRE Julien | M1 | 01:04:54 | ||
129 | GIRES Pierre-emmanuel | M3 | 01:05:29 | ||
130 | FERRAFIAT Christian | M2 | 01:07:46 | ||
131 | FAYET Patrick | M3 | 01:07:48 | ||
132 | MALEVIALLE Guillaume | M1 | 01:09:25 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | |
133 | NURY Frederic | M3 | 01:12:27 | DAHU 91 | |
134 | VERGNE Gerard | M3 | 01:12:53 | ||
135 | CREVITS Joel | M4 | 01:14:35 | ||
136 | CREVITS Johan | SE | 01:14:46 | ||
137 | PUJOL Christophe | M1 | 01:14:52 | ||
138 | BEILLOT David | SE | 01:23:31 | ||
139 | NOWACKI Philippe | M2 | 01:30:34 |