485 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUGNOT Igor | SE | 01:04:32 | ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS | |
2 | MICHON Jerome | SE | 01:05:33 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | TERRE DE RUNNING - CHUKIDS42 |
3 | MURAT Jules | SE | 01:06:06 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | TEAM SPORT 2000 MONTBRISON |
4 | BERNARD Paulin | SE | 01:06:46 | ||
5 | MALARTRE Alexandre | SE | 01:08:04 | ||
6 | AOUST Thibault | SE | 01:08:41 | TEAM BONNEVAL IZZI | TEAM BONNEVAL IZZI |
7 | LASHERME David | SE | 01:08:53 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
8 | MEYLEU Alexandre | SE | 01:12:02 | TEAM TRAIL OUZBEK | TEAM TRAIL OUZBEK |
9 | GAGNE Florent | SE | 01:12:31 | ||
10 | SAHLOUL Sami | SE | 01:12:32 | USA AUBENAS | |
11 | MOTTER Antoine | SE | 01:13:54 | BELLIMONTRAIL | BELLIMONTRAIL |
12 | ROUPIE Christophe | M1 | 01:14:04 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
13 | CHASTEL Florian | SE | 01:14:09 | ||
14 | GRANGER Nicolas | SE | 01:15:05 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
15 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 01:15:26 | TEAM ST VIDAL | TEAM ST VIDAL |
16 | BOUTON Stephane | M1 | 01:16:22 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
17 | FRECHET Hugo | JU | 01:16:41 | ||
18 | RODIER Herve | M2 | 01:17:24 | US AUBENAS | |
19 | ASTIER Alexandre | SE | 01:17:25 | TEAM RUN FORREZ | TEAM RUN FORREZ |
20 | MALFERIOL Anthony | SE | 01:17:40 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
21 | HERMANT Remi | SE | 01:17:40 | ||
22 | ASSON Alexis | SE | 01:17:45 | ||
23 | OLLIER Tanguy | CA | 01:17:58 | MALLE POSTALE | |
24 | BARRALON Jeremy | SE | 01:18:23 | ||
25 | LANGLOIS Germain | SE | 01:19:04 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
26 | SAVEL Tanguy | SE | 01:19:08 | ||
27 | ALLIRAND Joris | JU | 01:19:14 | ||
28 | LOUISON Bruno | M1 | 01:19:16 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | NO SAINT ETIENNE |
29 | SAHUC Remi | SE | 01:19:28 | ||
30 | MAURIN Vincent | SE | 01:19:29 | ||
31 | GACHE Mathias | SE | 01:19:31 | ||
32 | PAULIN Didier | M1 | 01:19:33 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
33 | CHANAVAT Pierre | ES | 01:20:03 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
34 | ZAPATA Sylvain | SE | 01:20:09 | ||
35 | COURT Benoit | SE | 01:20:09 | ||
36 | POIRINE Hugo | SE | 01:20:51 | CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB | CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB |
37 | MARTIN Mathieu | M1 | 01:20:57 | RONDE DES BOIS | RONDE DES BOIS |
38 | ERARD Jacques | M3 | 01:21:27 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
39 | MASSIN Baptiste | SE | 01:21:39 | VELAY ATHLETHISME | |
40 | NICOLAS Julien | SE | 01:21:39 | AS SCOR | AS SCOR |
41 | SOULIER David | M1 | 01:21:42 | ||
42 | ESPAGNON Pierre-jean | SE | 01:21:47 | ||
43 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 01:22:17 | VELAY ATHLE | |
44 | MANTELIN Pierre | SE | 01:22:26 | ||
45 | GIRARD Johanne | M1 | 01:22:29 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
46 | CHAMBON Gael | SE | 01:23:01 | ||
47 | CHANAL Raphael | SE | 01:23:03 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
48 | CHAMBON Lucas | CA | 01:23:09 | ||
49 | GOUDINOUX Arnaud | M1 | 01:23:15 | LES TRAILERS ASSOIFFES | LES TRAILERS ASSOIFFES |
50 | VIALARON Pascal | M1 | 01:23:17 | ||
51 | FRANCON Cyril | M1 | 01:23:20 | LA PTITE FOULEE | |
52 | JOASSARD Frederic | M1 | 01:23:40 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | EASC |
53 | ENJOLRAS Pierre emmanuel | SE | 01:23:52 | ||
54 | VIALLET Jean noel | SE | 01:24:01 | ||
55 | MOREL Steven | SE | 01:24:04 | ||
56 | DESCHAMPS Louis | SE | 01:24:06 | ||
57 | HOCQUIGNY Frederic | M1 | 01:24:17 | ||
58 | BOMARD Eric | M1 | 01:24:27 | ||
59 | AVOND Sylvain | M1 | 01:24:37 | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX |
60 | RONGERE Stephane | M1 | 01:24:46 | ||
61 | AOUST Guillaume | SE | 01:24:56 | ||
62 | CLEMENT Francois | M1 | 01:24:59 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
63 | AYEL Benjamin | JU | 01:25:12 | ||
64 | VEROTS Romain | SE | 01:25:13 | ||
65 | GACHE Roger | M3 | 01:25:29 | ||
66 | BELLERRE David | M1 | 01:25:38 | ||
67 | OZIL Benoit | M1 | 01:26:06 | USA AUBENAS | |
68 | RIOCREUX Erwan | SE | 01:26:09 | ||
69 | AMADIEU Jean marie | SE | 01:26:13 | ||
70 | BONNET Pierre | ES | 01:26:18 | ||
71 | JOLIVET Stephane | SE | 01:26:26 | ||
72 | DECHAUD Simon | SE | 01:26:27 | ||
73 | BOYER Mathis | JU | 01:26:35 | ||
74 | FERNANDEZ Bernard | M2 | 01:26:37 | LOLITA VENEZIA | |
75 | COELHO Guillaume | SE | 01:26:42 | ||
76 | POULY Christophe | SE | 01:26:49 | ||
77 | NEEL Luka | SE | 01:26:58 | ||
78 | PAYA Patrick | M2 | 01:27:11 | ASOA | |
79 | MASSARD Pierrick | SE | 01:27:23 | ||
80 | BERNARD Emmanuel | SE | 01:27:25 | ||
81 | PELISSIER Pascal | M2 | 01:27:25 | ||
82 | ROUDIER Tony | SE | 01:28:56 | TEAM PINARD ET SAUCIFLARD | |
83 | MANTELIN Francois | M1 | 01:28:59 | ||
84 | DE LA TULLAYE Gerard | SE | 01:29:02 | ||
85 | MICHEL Manon | SE | 01:29:09 | ||
86 | CONTREPOIS Robin | M1 | 01:29:24 | CPL VERTS ET ROUTIERS | XTTR63 |
87 | MOULIN Georges | M3 | 01:29:25 | ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
88 | VACHER Pauline | SE | 01:29:36 | ||
89 | GOUTAGNY Theo | ES | 01:29:43 | ||
90 | LE FUR Cyrille | M1 | 01:29:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
91 | GIRAUD Fabien | M1 | 01:30:00 | ||
92 | DREVET Yohan | SE | 01:30:06 | ||
93 | ALTET Fred | M1 | 01:30:13 | ||
94 | MOULIN Xavier | SE | 01:30:15 | ||
95 | FERRY Mathieu | SE | 01:30:19 | ||
96 | CHAREYRE Hugo | SE | 01:30:19 | ||
97 | PAUL Dominique | M1 | 01:30:32 | ||
98 | SERPANTIE Noemie | SE | 01:30:35 | ||
99 | GALLARDO Arnaud | M1 | 01:30:57 | ||
100 | CONTREPOIS Quentin | SE | 01:30:58 | BALISE 63 | |
101 | MAGANT Joel | M1 | 01:31:01 | LES PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | LES PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX |
102 | TANGHE David | SE | 01:31:17 | ||
103 | RIBEYRON Olivier | SE | 01:31:18 | ||
104 | DESAGES Guillaume | SE | 01:31:33 | ||
105 | DELOLME Maxime | SE | 01:31:38 | ||
106 | FIGUIERE Fabrice | M1 | 01:31:59 | ||
107 | FOURY David | M1 | 01:32:01 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
108 | PHILIBERT Sebastien | SE | 01:32:02 | ||
109 | PEYRET Jean luc | M3 | 01:32:02 | FOHP | |
110 | COLON Nicolas | SE | 01:32:08 | ASA MAISONS ALFORT | |
111 | PAJOT Albert | SE | 01:32:12 | ||
112 | DESMARIS Jordan | SE | 01:32:20 | ||
113 | DOREL Jacques | M3 | 01:32:20 | ||
114 | VEZON Florent | SE | 01:32:23 | ||
115 | MILLIET Thibaut | SE | 01:32:27 | ||
116 | ROYET Mathias | SE | 01:32:28 | ||
117 | BOYER Sebastien | M1 | 01:32:37 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR |
118 | DEBARD Lydie | SE | 01:32:39 | ||
119 | PASCAL Nicolas | M1 | 01:32:44 | VOLLEY BALL PORTES D AUVERGNE | VOLLEY BALL PORTES D AUVERGNE |
120 | DURIN Severine | SE | 01:32:44 | BELLIMONTRAIL | BELLIMONTRAIL |
121 | CHALENCON Nathalie | SE | 01:32:50 | ||
122 | SPRUYTTE Lois | SE | 01:32:59 | ||
123 | ESCOFFIER Franck | SE | 01:33:09 | BAZOOM TEAM | BAZOOM TEAM |
124 | COUVE Anthony | SE | 01:33:10 | ||
125 | SAGE Claude | M2 | 01:33:12 | BOULIEU TRAIL | BOULIEU TRAIL |
126 | OLLIER Sebastien | M2 | 01:33:20 | MALLE POSTALE | |
127 | CIAMPORCIERO Dimitri | SE | 01:33:29 | ||
128 | THEURIER Quentin | SE | 01:33:46 | ||
129 | DUMOULIN Yann | M1 | 01:33:56 | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE |
130 | BOULLON Sylviane | M1 | 01:34:07 | EVA | |
131 | PHILIPPON Virginie | SE | 01:34:11 | ||
132 | PARRO Kevin | M1 | 01:34:16 | ||
133 | VALLA Severin | JU | 01:34:38 | ||
134 | CONVERS Jacky | M1 | 01:34:39 | ||
135 | GIBAUD Patrick | M1 | 01:35:05 | ||
136 | GIGNOUX Philippe | SE | 01:35:05 | ||
137 | BRIAT Benjamin | SE | 01:35:07 | ||
138 | ROUMAZEILLES Anais | SE | 01:35:08 | ||
139 | RENIER David | SE | 01:35:18 | ||
140 | CHUNG Julien | SE | 01:35:20 | ||
141 | BORNE Jean regis | M1 | 01:35:26 | ||
142 | PONS Alexis | SE | 01:35:34 | ||
143 | BOISSIER Flora | SE | 01:35:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
144 | BEERENS Thomas | SE | 01:35:43 | ||
145 | CAPUANO Christophe | M1 | 01:35:46 | USA AUBENAS | |
146 | GIRAUD GAUTHIER Alderic | M1 | 01:36:00 | ||
147 | BOUTREUX Philippe | M2 | 01:36:09 | ||
148 | GRANGIER Huguette | M3 | 01:36:09 | ANNONAY JOGGING | |
149 | CHAPUS Simeon | CA | 01:36:26 | ||
150 | RONIN Matthieu | SE | 01:36:31 | ||
151 | BONNET Sylvain | SE | 01:36:43 | US BERRY ATHLETISME | |
152 | ARNAL Mikael | SE | 01:36:49 | ||
153 | REVOIL Franck | M1 | 01:36:53 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | |
154 | ARCIS Emmanuel | M1 | 01:36:57 | ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON | ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON |
155 | MUSZYNSKI Laurent | M1 | 01:36:58 | LDQB | LDQB |
156 | CHEVALIER Emeric | SE | 01:36:59 | ||
157 | LYOTARD Hortense | JU | 01:37:00 | ||
158 | GODCHAUX Adrien | JU | 01:37:03 | ||
159 | MONTAGNON Yann | SE | 01:37:08 | ||
160 | ROCHE Johan | SE | 01:37:14 | ||
161 | GIRES Clement | SE | 01:37:23 | ||
162 | GILLES Louis | M4 | 01:37:24 | AC ST REMY DE PROVENCE | AC ST REMY DE PROVENCE |
163 | VOCANSON Jean-christophe | SE | 01:37:25 | ||
164 | OLLIER Quentin | SE | 01:37:28 | ||
165 | DEFOUR Thibaut | SE | 01:37:48 | ||
166 | JOUSSERAND Jonathan | SE | 01:37:48 | ||
167 | CHAUSSE Laurent | M1 | 01:37:51 | ||
168 | MALARTRE Julia | ES | 01:38:02 | ||
169 | DUCHAMP Bruno | M3 | 01:38:25 | ||
170 | BONNET Aurelien | SE | 01:38:37 | ||
171 | FIALON David | M1 | 01:38:38 | ||
172 | DELEAGE Severine | M1 | 01:38:46 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
173 | MOREL Olivier | SE | 01:38:51 | ||
174 | DELOLME Pierre | SE | 01:38:56 | ||
175 | DECHANDON Christophe | M2 | 01:38:58 | ||
176 | EXBRAYAT Sandrine | M1 | 01:39:01 | ||
177 | SAGNARD Guillaume | SE | 01:39:03 | COPAINS DE L AMBIANCE | |
178 | DUPIN Morine | SE | 01:39:07 | LES PAS PRESSES A UNIEUX | |
179 | BERNE Thomas | SE | 01:39:08 | ||
180 | MANET Richard | M1 | 01:39:18 | ||
181 | HERELIER David | M1 | 01:39:19 | ||
182 | ROMEAS Bertrand | SE | 01:39:19 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
183 | HERELIER Aaron | JU | 01:39:22 | ||
184 | BRET Rene | M1 | 01:39:28 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
185 | THOMAS Guy | M2 | 01:39:36 | ||
186 | FOURNIER Julien | SE | 01:39:38 | ||
187 | VERRIERE Lydie | SE | 01:39:57 | AMAR | AMAR |
188 | BAUZON Thomas | SE | 01:40:00 | ||
189 | ROUSSEAU Delphine | M1 | 01:40:06 | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME | |
190 | RITU David | SE | 01:40:15 | ||
191 | FAURE Christian | M1 | 01:40:15 | ||
192 | MALARTRE Franck | M2 | 01:40:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
193 | CHORON Isabelle | M2 | 01:40:20 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
194 | CHORON Julie | ES | 01:40:20 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
195 | CALEGARI Valentin | ES | 01:40:20 | ||
196 | MONTAGNON Dennis | M1 | 01:40:25 | ||
197 | SAURON Cyril | M1 | 01:40:26 | ||
198 | IMBERT Sebastien | M1 | 01:40:41 | ||
199 | CUMINAL Florian | SE | 01:40:52 | ||
200 | MICHEL Olivier | M1 | 01:40:53 | USM OLIVET | |
201 | CHANAL Gilbert | M3 | 01:40:54 | ||
202 | EXBRAYAT Marina | SE | 01:40:55 | ||
203 | PAYA Alain | M2 | 01:41:13 | ||
204 | GUYOT Richard | M1 | 01:41:17 | ||
205 | BOIRE Jean denis | SE | 01:41:33 | ||
206 | REYNAUD Bernard | M2 | 01:41:48 | VIV AZIMUT 07 | |
207 | PETIT Francois | SE | 01:41:49 | ||
208 | PAULONNIER Marius | SE | 01:41:59 | ||
209 | DUBOIS Anne celine | SE | 01:42:04 | ||
210 | TORE Manu | M2 | 01:42:14 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
211 | ARMAND Lorris | SE | 01:42:21 | ||
212 | CHAURAND Benoit | SE | 01:42:25 | ||
213 | PAUTRAT Romain | SE | 01:42:26 | ||
214 | DELAIGUE Alexis | SE | 01:42:35 | ||
215 | CARITEY Pierre | SE | 01:42:35 | ASL ST PRIEST 07 | |
216 | CHORON Denis | M2 | 01:42:37 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
217 | GALLON Pierre | SE | 01:42:45 | ||
218 | TARDY Corentin | JU | 01:42:52 | ||
219 | LAFFONT Romain | SE | 01:42:57 | ||
220 | FAYOLLE Alexandra | SE | 01:42:59 | ||
221 | ROYER Pierre-alain | SE | 01:42:59 | ||
222 | JEANDET Pascal | M2 | 01:43:26 | ||
223 | NERI Franck | M2 | 01:43:26 | VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE VERNOUX | VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE VERNOUX |
224 | COULAND Gerard | M1 | 01:43:29 | ||
225 | DEFIX Serge | M2 | 01:43:31 | US VERNASSAL | US VERNASSAL |
226 | ACHARD Clement | JU | 01:43:32 | ||
227 | JUNIQUE Pascale | M1 | 01:43:36 | VELO CLUB PAYS DE VERNOUX | VELO CLUB PAYS DE VERNOUX |
228 | MASSON Stanislas | SE | 01:43:39 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
229 | CHAVANA Louis | M1 | 01:43:43 | ||
230 | GILLET Timothee | SE | 01:43:48 | ||
231 | GARNIER DELAIGUE Sandrine | M1 | 01:43:52 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
232 | WEISE Julien | SE | 01:43:53 | ||
233 | ROUSSON Frederic | M1 | 01:43:54 | ||
234 | VERILHAC Luc | SE | 01:43:56 | ||
235 | SKOPEK Edouard | M1 | 01:44:02 | SL CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS | |
236 | HERMANT Bastien | SE | 01:44:05 | ||
237 | PAYS Florent | SE | 01:44:06 | ||
238 | GENTES Anthony | SE | 01:44:06 | ||
239 | DUPERET Guillaume | SE | 01:44:14 | ||
240 | ROUMAZEILLES Thierry | M2 | 01:44:19 | ||
241 | ROCHETTE Benjamin | SE | 01:44:23 | ||
242 | REK Laurent | M1 | 01:44:27 | ||
243 | REYNAUD Gaetan | SE | 01:44:28 | ||
244 | REILLE Lionel | SE | 01:44:32 | ||
245 | FERRIER Maxime | M1 | 01:44:36 | ||
246 | COLLONJON Olivier | SE | 01:44:40 | ||
247 | MORISON Charles | M1 | 01:44:46 | ||
248 | SARRET Flavien | ES | 01:44:46 | ||
249 | PRALONG Ludovic | M1 | 01:44:47 | ||
250 | JACQUET Alain | M2 | 01:44:51 | ||
251 | MATHIEU Remi | SE | 01:44:54 | ESPRIT | ESPRIT |
252 | ARSAC Cyril | SE | 01:45:01 | ||
253 | PATAY Virginie | M1 | 01:45:04 | ||
254 | FORTIER-BEAULIERU Marc | M3 | 01:45:10 | RACING MULTI ATHLON | |
255 | CHEVREUX Andric | SE | 01:45:15 | LA SMALA | LA SMALA |
256 | COMUNELLO Yannick | SE | 01:45:16 | LA SMALA | LA SMALA |
257 | GIRES Auguste | SE | 01:45:18 | ||
258 | FAUVET Sebastien | M1 | 01:45:33 | ||
259 | D'HALLUIN Antoine | SE | 01:45:49 | ||
260 | ARNAUD Damien | M1 | 01:45:49 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
261 | SUBTIL Stephane | M2 | 01:46:03 | ||
262 | BLACHERE Julie | SE | 01:46:04 | ||
263 | COSTE Thomas | SE | 01:46:07 | ||
264 | RICHARD Luc | M3 | 01:46:16 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | |
265 | VIE Alaric | SE | 01:46:19 | ||
266 | PALLEJA Laurent | M2 | 01:46:19 | ||
267 | REYNAUD Guillaume | M1 | 01:46:25 | ||
268 | KERDRAON Yannick | SE | 01:46:54 | ||
269 | COMBE Karine | M1 | 01:47:11 | USA AUBENAS | |
270 | AFONSO Omer | M1 | 01:47:13 | ||
271 | DA FONSECA Oswaldo | M2 | 01:47:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
272 | ROCOPLAN Mathias | SE | 01:47:23 | ||
273 | SUC Jean jacques | M2 | 01:47:26 | ||
274 | REYNAUD Alexandre | M1 | 01:47:29 | ||
275 | DIOUDONNAT Chantal | M3 | 01:47:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
276 | GUITART Christophe | M1 | 01:47:48 | ||
277 | ROCHETTE Arnaud | M1 | 01:48:05 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
278 | MASCLET Vincent | SE | 01:48:06 | ||
279 | CHARBONNEL Celine | SE | 01:48:08 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
280 | ARNAUDON Patricia | M1 | 01:48:08 | ||
281 | RICHAUD Francois | M1 | 01:48:09 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
282 | BLIVET Virginie | SE | 01:48:12 | ||
283 | CHANTEPIE Yannick | M1 | 01:48:12 | ||
284 | DELAHAYE Tatiana | SE | 01:48:22 | ||
285 | MIALON Lise | SE | 01:48:23 | ||
286 | BLONDON Alexandre | SE | 01:48:26 | ||
287 | DEGEMARD Lucie | SE | 01:48:38 | ||
288 | REYMOND Cyrille | SE | 01:48:39 | ||
289 | ROCHETTE Lionel | M1 | 01:48:41 | ||
290 | GUY Maxime | SE | 01:48:41 | ||
291 | PACCOU Gregory | M1 | 01:48:47 | L D Q B | L D Q B |
292 | DURIEU Eloise | SE | 01:49:02 | ||
293 | LESKO Sandra | SE | 01:49:09 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
294 | PAGES Gregory | SE | 01:49:09 | ||
295 | ASSEZAT Jeremie | SE | 01:49:14 | ||
296 | MARION Annie | M2 | 01:49:31 | CAP AULNAT | CAP AULNAT |
297 | MARTIN Nadege | M1 | 01:49:34 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
298 | AMIRAC Michel | M3 | 01:49:50 | VTC | |
299 | MOLIMARD Jerome | M1 | 01:49:50 | - | |
300 | FAUVET Jean claude | M1 | 01:50:06 | ||
301 | GAUCHERAND Jean marc | M2 | 01:50:07 | SPEEDY CLUB | SPEEDY CLUB VENELLES |
302 | GUILLAND Mathieu | M1 | 01:50:33 | ||
303 | INES Fabien | M1 | 01:50:34 | ||
304 | LAUZIARD Paul noel | M3 | 01:50:35 | ||
305 | GENTY Jean francois | M3 | 01:50:35 | ||
306 | BERNARD-METTIL Francois | M3 | 01:50:36 | ||
307 | CONIL Vincent | M1 | 01:50:40 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | |
308 | ROUX Nicolas | M2 | 01:50:41 | ||
309 | MILLARD Jean louis | M2 | 01:50:46 | ||
310 | BOYER Maxime | SE | 01:50:46 | ||
311 | ROMEUF Jean | M4 | 01:50:51 | ||
312 | ROCHE Emmanuel | M2 | 01:50:54 | ||
313 | ROCHE Lucas | SE | 01:50:54 | ||
314 | DURAN Martial | M1 | 01:50:57 | ||
315 | MARTIN Freddy | M1 | 01:50:58 | ESM CHALLANS | |
316 | CACHARD Ysaline | SE | 01:51:10 | ||
317 | ETIBAUD Annick | M1 | 01:51:10 | ||
318 | BOUET Jean marie | SE | 01:51:13 | ||
319 | NOUET Sophie | M1 | 01:51:14 | ||
320 | DE LA TULLAYE Ferreol | M1 | 01:51:17 | ||
321 | TREILLE Fernand | M3 | 01:51:18 | ||
322 | GIRARD Angelique | SE | 01:51:26 | ||
323 | PATOUILLARD Justine | SE | 01:51:28 | ||
324 | LIABEUF Alois | SE | 01:51:48 | ||
325 | BONNET Francoise | M2 | 01:51:50 | LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE | |
326 | BONNET Frederic | M3 | 01:51:50 | LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE | |
327 | DURANTON Raphael | M1 | 01:51:52 | ||
328 | MICHEL Julie | SE | 01:51:53 | ||
329 | FALGON Jean luc | M3 | 01:51:57 | TAULHA QUOI | TAULHA QUOI |
330 | FLANDIN Lionel | M1 | 01:52:23 | ||
331 | CHALIER Nadege | M1 | 01:52:32 | ||
332 | ITIER Isabelle | M1 | 01:52:32 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
333 | VOLLE Charles | M3 | 01:52:32 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
334 | BOULHOL Yannick | M2 | 01:52:34 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
335 | CROS David | M1 | 01:52:51 | ||
336 | FLANDIN Christophe | M1 | 01:53:08 | ||
337 | ROUSSET Elodie | SE | 01:53:10 | LA TTS | LA TTS |
338 | COLAS Aurelie | SE | 01:53:15 | ||
339 | RENAUDIER Geraldine | M2 | 01:53:36 | ||
340 | MOURE Jean-luc | M2 | 01:53:44 | ||
341 | TRIOULAIRE Nathalie | M1 | 01:53:59 | ||
342 | HAMEL-POIRAT Philippe | M2 | 01:53:59 | ||
343 | KNES Sebastien | SE | 01:54:01 | ||
344 | ALLEGRE Laure | SE | 01:54:10 | ||
345 | LAURENT Solene | SE | 01:54:11 | ||
346 | COMBE Cecile | SE | 01:54:11 | ||
347 | FILIOL Cindy | SE | 01:54:28 | ||
348 | CHAMBON Viviane | M2 | 01:54:34 | ||
349 | BARRAULT Alain | M3 | 01:54:39 | ||
350 | MAZIERE Renaud | SE | 01:54:40 | ||
351 | HUET Caroline | SE | 01:54:46 | ||
352 | GIRAUD Yannick | M1 | 01:54:47 | ||
353 | JELADE Fred | M1 | 01:54:55 | ||
354 | BIGAUD David | M2 | 01:55:07 | ||
355 | BREYSSE Katy | M1 | 01:55:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
356 | ROUSSEAU Ulrich | M1 | 01:55:12 | ||
357 | ROYER Nicolas | M1 | 01:55:14 | ||
358 | DUBUIS-PELLIZZARI Aurelia | M1 | 01:55:20 | AUBENAS TRIATHLON | TAPE DANS LE FOND |
359 | DUBUIS-PELLIZZARI Alain | M1 | 01:55:21 | TAPE DANS LE FOND | |
360 | DE LA TULLAYE Beatrice | SE | 01:55:27 | ||
361 | GIBERT Jean louis | M3 | 01:55:34 | ||
362 | PIGUET Beatrice | M1 | 01:55:36 | ||
363 | REYNAUD Dominique | M2 | 01:55:46 | ||
364 | ANDRE Jerome | M1 | 01:55:52 | ||
365 | CHAMBON David | SE | 01:55:54 | ||
366 | ROBERT Joel | M2 | 01:55:55 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
367 | BREUIL Basile | SE | 01:56:02 | ||
368 | JAUME Sandrine | M2 | 01:56:22 | TEAM EYRAGUES | TEAM EYRAGUES |
369 | COUPAT Colette | SE | 01:56:37 | ||
370 | LAPLANCHE Thibaut | SE | 01:56:56 | TEAM PINARD ET SAUCIFLARD | TEAM PINARD ET SAUCIFLARD |
371 | SALANON Francoise | M2 | 01:57:07 | ||
372 | DELEAU Christophe | M1 | 01:57:19 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
373 | GUENET Denis | SE | 01:57:22 | ||
374 | CAILLERET Marion | M1 | 01:57:25 | US MARQUETTE | |
375 | BROUSSARD Bernard | M3 | 01:57:38 | ||
376 | ROLLAND Marjorie | M1 | 01:57:39 | ||
377 | VELLETAZ Christine | M2 | 01:57:55 | ||
378 | BONNET Guy | M3 | 01:57:55 | ||
379 | OLLIER Franck | M2 | 01:57:58 | PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX | PAS PRESSES UNIEUX |
380 | MARTIN Didier | M2 | 01:58:11 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
381 | UGGERI Julien | M1 | 01:58:41 | ||
382 | BOYER Emilie | SE | 01:58:49 | ||
383 | BOUYSSOU Remi-xavier | SE | 01:59:03 | ||
384 | REY Guillaume | M1 | 01:59:04 | ||
385 | REY Carole | SE | 01:59:04 | ||
386 | ROMEAS Lionel | M1 | 01:59:06 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
387 | BOYER Patrice | M1 | 01:59:12 | ||
388 | SOLVIGNON Severine | SE | 01:59:13 | ||
389 | LAURENT Fabienne | M1 | 01:59:19 | US ISSOIRE | US ISSOIRE |
390 | PAULET Eric | M1 | 01:59:46 | ||
391 | THEVENET Regis | M1 | 01:59:46 | ||
392 | LICATA Manuel | SE | 02:00:26 | ||
393 | SANOUILLET Bertille | SE | 02:00:27 | ||
394 | TCHITCHIAMA Marcel joseph | M1 | 02:00:28 | ||
395 | MERLE Florianne | M1 | 02:00:33 | TEAM B | TEAM B |
396 | DUDU Didier | M2 | 02:00:36 | ||
397 | SOMMET Murielle | SE | 02:00:47 | ||
398 | CAPELLE Romain | SE | 02:00:47 | ||
399 | DECOUT Frederic | M2 | 02:00:48 | ||
400 | D'OLIVIERA Florian | SE | 02:01:04 | LES PAS PRESSES | |
401 | MARCELLIN Simon | SE | 02:01:15 | ||
402 | MASSON Mylene | SE | 02:01:16 | ||
403 | MELONI Jean louis | M2 | 02:01:16 | ||
404 | BEZIEL Fabrice | SE | 02:01:16 | ||
405 | ROBERT Aurelie | SE | 02:01:21 | ||
406 | DENIE Emmanuel | M1 | 02:01:24 | ||
407 | DUMAS Denis | M1 | 02:01:54 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
408 | GABORIAUD Ivann | ES | 02:01:59 | ||
409 | SALVI Marie-eve | SE | 02:02:32 | ||
410 | COUDERT Christian | M3 | 02:03:00 | ||
411 | BREUIL Xavier | SE | 02:03:09 | ||
412 | CHARREL Sophie | SE | 02:03:15 | ||
413 | NEVADO Pierre | SE | 02:03:15 | ||
414 | TARDY Severine | M1 | 02:03:15 | ||
415 | MARIE BARBIER Marie | SE | 02:03:16 | PANTHERE ROSE | PANTHERE ROSE |
416 | VIRON David | M1 | 02:03:29 | ||
417 | MARCHAL Jena-francois | M1 | 02:03:46 | ||
418 | FAURE Sarah | SE | 02:04:05 | ||
419 | RICOUX Remy | M2 | 02:04:09 | ||
420 | VALLAT Jean pierre | SE | 02:04:11 | ||
421 | VALLAT Marielle | SE | 02:04:11 | ||
422 | REYNAUD Elisabeth | M3 | 02:04:16 | VIV AZIMUT 07 | VIV AZIMUT 07 |
423 | GARRAIX Thierry | M1 | 02:04:20 | ||
424 | DABIT Dominique | M2 | 02:04:30 | ||
425 | SERILLON Bernard | M2 | 02:04:32 | ||
426 | AUBERT Philippe | M2 | 02:04:33 | ||
427 | GODCHAUX Cecile | M1 | 02:04:43 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
428 | INCONNU . | SE | 02:04:46 | ||
429 | JUIF-CLEMENT Manon | SE | 02:04:47 | ||
430 | GIROUX Laetitia | M1 | 02:05:01 | TEAM TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS | TEAM TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS |
431 | GUERIN Jean daniel | M1 | 02:05:15 | ||
432 | MARTIN Nathalie | M1 | 02:05:37 | BCAM | BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME |
433 | GAYTON Jean-baptiste | M4 | 02:06:11 | ACFA | ACFA |
434 | GAILLARD Daniel | M4 | 02:06:22 | ATHLE 43 | |
435 | PEREZ Benjamin | SE | 02:06:54 | ||
436 | GUILHE Rene | M2 | 02:06:56 | CAP AULNAT | |
437 | BLANCHARD Christophe | M2 | 02:07:17 | TEAM ST VIDAL | TEAM ST VIDAL |
438 | BORIE Gilles | M2 | 02:07:20 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
439 | MOUGEL Mathilde | SE | 02:07:23 | ||
440 | CARPENTIER Jean-michel | M2 | 02:07:28 | ||
441 | GRIGORESCO Emmanuel | M1 | 02:08:08 | ||
442 | CHARLES Julien | SE | 02:08:31 | ||
443 | CHARRE Marjolaine | SE | 02:08:47 | ||
444 | ROZIER Sebastien | M1 | 02:08:56 | ||
445 | SCHULER Agnes | M1 | 02:09:06 | ||
446 | GENTES Marion | SE | 02:09:45 | ||
447 | FERRAND LOINTIER Mylene | SE | 02:10:05 | ||
448 | LAFFONT Maurice | M3 | 02:10:06 | ||
449 | COURT David | M1 | 02:10:18 | ||
450 | DA SILVA Francois | M1 | 02:10:33 | ||
451 | MONET Pauline | ES | 02:11:53 | ||
452 | MONET Michel | M2 | 02:11:54 | ||
453 | MALARTRE Florent | SE | 02:12:40 | ||
454 | SIMAND Celestine | SE | 02:12:40 | ||
455 | SIMAND Mathilde | SE | 02:12:41 | ||
456 | RICOUX Matthieu | JU | 02:12:48 | ||
457 | SAMARD Franck | M2 | 02:12:50 | ||
458 | PASSEL Manon | SE | 02:12:54 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
459 | ROCHETTE Celine | SE | 02:12:54 | ||
460 | ULTSCH Juliette | M1 | 02:13:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
461 | BAUZON Philippe | M2 | 02:13:15 | ||
462 | GOURDON Chrystelle | M1 | 02:13:15 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | |
463 | BOULON Fabienne | M1 | 02:13:33 | ||
464 | MANET Caroline | M1 | 02:14:59 | PPU | |
465 | FOROT Betty | M2 | 02:15:06 | ||
466 | MARGERIT Karine | M1 | 02:15:10 | ||
467 | CHAPOTAT Jean-baptiste | SE | 02:15:20 | ||
468 | CHABOT Chantal | M3 | 02:15:42 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | |
469 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 02:15:42 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
470 | BESSON Andre | M2 | 02:16:23 | ||
471 | DELTOUR Mireille | M2 | 02:18:20 | ||
472 | BANCEL Laurine | SE | 02:18:22 | ||
473 | THIERRY Christel | M2 | 02:18:46 | ||
474 | BACCONNIER Virginie | SE | 02:18:57 | ||
475 | RIPOLL Mathilde | M1 | 02:18:59 | ||
476 | BOST Sandrine | M1 | 02:19:13 | ||
477 | BOST Stephane | M1 | 02:19:13 | ||
478 | THIERRY Nathalie | M1 | 02:19:16 | SL CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS | |
479 | BERGERON Estelle | M1 | 02:19:52 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
480 | NOTIN Manu | SE | 02:20:57 | ||
481 | COLLANGE Jordan | ES | 02:25:15 | TEAM TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS | TEAM TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS |
482 | MERLE Charlotte | M1 | 02:28:12 | ||
483 | MERLE Frederic | SE | 02:28:12 | ||
484 | WAREIN Helene | SE | 02:31:13 | ||
485 | DUPRAT Nicolas | M2 | 02:34:59 |