266 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAUT Laurine | SE | 00:41:59 | ||
2 | PARADIS Nathalie | M2 | 00:43:29 | ||
3 | OLAGNON Maud | SE | 00:43:40 | CHUKIDS42 | CHUKIDS42 |
4 | ROUPIE Nathalie | M1 | 00:43:44 | ||
5 | BAYLE Ludivine | SE | 00:43:53 | TEAM RUN FORREZ | TEAM RUN FORREZ |
6 | ACHARD Chloe | CA | 00:45:54 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
7 | ARSAC Julie | SE | 00:46:08 | ||
8 | CLAVELIER Julie | SE | 00:46:27 | ||
9 | BONHOMME Edwige | SE | 00:47:04 | ||
10 | ESCUDERO Lucie | SE | 00:47:12 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
11 | PERRAUD Anais | ES | 00:49:41 | ||
12 | VALLA Julie | SE | 00:49:44 | ||
13 | MOULERGUE Vinciane | SE | 00:49:46 | ||
14 | TOMOZYK Sterenn | JU | 00:50:00 | ||
15 | FOUCLE Marjory | SE | 00:50:45 | ||
16 | ROMEUF MICHON Marie | M1 | 00:50:52 | ||
17 | ARTRU Christelle | M1 | 00:51:17 | ||
18 | CAPONE Laura | SE | 00:51:46 | ||
19 | BOUVIER Isabelle | SE | 00:51:48 | US METRO | |
20 | VEROT Emilie | SE | 00:51:49 | ||
21 | CHALENDARD Karen | SE | 00:51:50 | ||
22 | BUFFELARD Sophie | M2 | 00:52:01 | ||
23 | PETIT Louise | CA | 00:52:04 | ||
24 | ANDRE Cindy | SE | 00:52:10 | ||
25 | TEYSSIER Maryline | SE | 00:52:25 | ||
26 | PIRON Opherie | SE | 00:52:32 | ||
27 | ARNAUD Chloe | SE | 00:52:37 | ||
28 | RIOU Chloe | SE | 00:52:59 | ||
29 | DIOLS Claire | SE | 00:53:23 | US AUBENAS | |
30 | FAISANDIER Laurie | M1 | 00:53:28 | ||
31 | GENEST Cyrielle | SE | 00:54:00 | ||
32 | MIMAUD Margot | JU | 00:54:23 | ||
33 | PRUD HOMME Chloe | CA | 00:54:43 | ||
34 | TOINARD Veronique | M1 | 00:55:26 | ||
35 | MACHABERT Floriane | SE | 00:55:40 | ||
36 | AUTIN CHAUVET Nancy | SE | 00:55:44 | ||
37 | GIBERT Emilie | SE | 00:55:44 | ||
38 | BRIE Marie luce | SE | 00:55:52 | ||
39 | PASCAL Anne | M1 | 00:55:54 | ||
40 | LACROIX Juliette | JU | 00:55:59 | ||
41 | PIGUET Alice | ES | 00:55:59 | ||
42 | CHABRIER Marine | - | 00:56:00 | ||
43 | CLAVELIER Joelle | M2 | 00:56:04 | ||
44 | POULY Clementine | SE | 00:56:04 | ||
45 | CHEVALIER Amelie | ES | 00:56:31 | ||
46 | QUILTONSON Marine | SE | 00:56:40 | ||
47 | BEAL Fabienne | M1 | 00:56:44 | ||
48 | REY Laurine | SE | 00:57:00 | ||
49 | CHAPUIS Camille | SE | 00:57:07 | ||
50 | BOUCHUT Annie | M2 | 00:57:12 | ||
51 | THIOLLIER Capucine | SE | 00:57:14 | ||
52 | SANOUILLET Fleurine | SE | 00:57:26 | ||
53 | BENEZET Apolline | SE | 00:57:27 | CAVAL PERTUIS | |
54 | RANCON Oc‚ane | SE | 00:57:33 | ||
55 | PELISSIER Sonia | M1 | 00:58:10 | ||
56 | PONCET Marion | SE | 00:58:14 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
57 | BALBUSQUIER Helene | SE | 00:58:16 | ||
58 | BERTRAND Florence | SE | 00:58:54 | ||
59 | PHILIBERT Margot | SE | 00:58:55 | ||
60 | JAY Muriel | M3 | 00:58:55 | ||
61 | PAGES Marion | SE | 00:58:57 | ||
62 | PETIT Beatrice | M1 | 00:59:06 | ||
63 | DUPIN Muriel | M1 | 00:59:10 | ||
64 | MIRAMAND Mathilde | SE | 00:59:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
65 | RANQUE Anne-laure | SE | 00:59:37 | ||
66 | PEGHAIRE Carole | M1 | 00:59:53 | LES FOULEES ST-GERMAIN | |
67 | RANDON Luann | CA | 00:59:54 | RAIDLINK S 07 | RAIDLINK S 07 |
68 | DESVIGNES Camille | SE | 01:00:00 | CH EMILE ROUX | CH EMILE ROUX |
69 | FAYOLLE Emilie | SE | 01:00:22 | ||
70 | BRUCHET Lydie | SE | 01:00:42 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
71 | CHANUT Stephanie | SE | 01:00:47 | ||
72 | BILLARD Christine | M1 | 01:01:05 | ||
73 | OLLIER Sylvie | M2 | 01:01:30 | ||
74 | VIANES RAMOUSSE Justine | JU | 01:01:32 | ||
75 | FOUCHERE Frederique | M1 | 01:01:47 | ||
76 | AUTIN Doboro | SE | 01:01:56 | ||
77 | FURNON Cindy | SE | 01:02:00 | ||
78 | MEYNADIER Beatrice | M1 | 01:02:00 | MON CHICHI | |
79 | GRACIN Madelon | CA | 01:02:30 | ||
80 | VACHER Martine | M2 | 01:02:43 | ||
81 | ALEXANDRON Sylvie | M1 | 01:02:54 | ||
82 | PRUD'HOMME Catherine | M1 | 01:02:57 | ||
83 | SOUCHON Patricia | M1 | 01:03:32 | ||
84 | RAVOUX Geraldine | M1 | 01:03:52 | ||
85 | PERRIER Valerie | M2 | 01:03:52 | ||
86 | DEBUIRE Clemence | SE | 01:03:58 | ||
87 | SCHMITT Nadege | M1 | 01:03:59 | ||
88 | VAGANAY Carole | SE | 01:04:00 | ||
89 | LAC Jeanne-marie | SE | 01:04:02 | ||
90 | BONNET Julia | SE | 01:04:07 | ||
91 | LIZE Marie | SE | 01:04:12 | ||
92 | PAGES Morgane | SE | 01:04:12 | ||
93 | MASLAK Lauriane | SE | 01:04:27 | ||
94 | BOIRE Sonia | M1 | 01:04:54 | ||
95 | JOJON Valerie | M1 | 01:04:57 | ||
96 | CHAUVY Sylvia | M2 | 01:04:58 | ||
97 | GRIGORESCO Catherine | M3 | 01:04:59 | ||
98 | DELEAU Christelle | M1 | 01:05:27 | ||
99 | MICHOUX Camille | SE | 01:05:31 | ||
100 | EYRAUD Amelie | SE | 01:05:31 | ||
101 | BORDERON Corinne | M1 | 01:06:27 | ||
102 | REBOUET M‚ril | CA | 01:06:40 | ||
103 | BERAUD Romane | SE | 01:07:11 | ||
104 | DE SEAUVE Marie | SE | 01:07:21 | ||
105 | DE SEAUVE Sophie | SE | 01:07:21 | ||
106 | ROCHETTE MILLIET Audrey | SE | 01:07:28 | ||
107 | ROCHETTE Caroline | M1 | 01:07:29 | ||
108 | FERRAFIAT Veronique | M2 | 01:07:46 | ||
109 | PORTAL Nathalie | M1 | 01:07:47 | ||
110 | BOS Stephanie | SE | 01:08:25 | ||
111 | RONDEAU Jeanne | SE | 01:09:14 | ||
112 | HERMANT Agnes | M2 | 01:09:14 | ||
113 | JAMBRUN Cindy | SE | 01:09:28 | ||
114 | LALLEMAND Berengere | SE | 01:09:28 | ||
115 | DUBOIS Virginie | SE | 01:09:39 | ||
116 | GIMBERT Corinne | M1 | 01:10:02 | ||
117 | FORESTIER Pauline | M1 | 01:10:07 | ||
118 | MARCELLIN Clemence | SE | 01:10:07 | ||
119 | BERNARD-METTIL Marie | M3 | 01:10:29 | ||
120 | LANCIER Amelie | SE | 01:12:52 | ||
121 | MARTIN Celine | SE | 01:13:42 | ESM CHALLANS | |
122 | AQUILO Delphine | M1 | 01:13:42 | ESM CHALLANS | |
123 | REBOUET Marielle | M1 | 01:14:43 | ||
124 | GALLAND Patricia | M2 | 01:14:58 | ||
125 | MAZZET Helene | M2 | 01:21:06 | ||
126 | BEILLOT Karine | SE | 01:23:31 | ||
127 | FRERY Celine | M1 | 01:44:46 |