214 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIAHI Abdellah | SE | 00:31:14 | ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES | ||
2 | RIVET Aurelien | SE | 00:31:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
3 | DEBROUCKER Guillaume | M0 | 00:33:24 | ATOUSPORTS | BEN RUN | |
4 | CALMELS Cyprien | ES | 00:33:36 | AS MONTFERRAND | ||
5 | GIBERT Mathias | SE | 00:34:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | DECATHLON | |
6 | FALATIK Nicolas | SE | 00:34:04 | SALOMON | SALOMON | |
7 | MICHEL Louis | CA | 00:34:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
8 | BONNEFOY Cedric | M0 | 00:34:07 | ATOUSPORTS | TERRE RUNNING ST ETIENNE | |
9 | BOUACHMIR Othman | CA | 00:34:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
10 | CIVEYRAC Philippe | M0 | 00:34:22 | TRACKS ATHLE | ||
11 | CHAPUIS Sebastien | M1 | 00:34:28 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
12 | MONNET Vincent | SE | 00:34:48 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | ||
13 | FADI Vincent | SE | 00:34:57 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | ||
14 | MOTTER Antoine | SE | 00:35:11 | |||
15 | FAURAND Anthony | SE | 00:35:13 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
16 | USSON Samuel | M0 | 00:35:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
17 | PIGNAL Simon | SE | 00:35:44 | |||
18 | LASHERME David | M1 | 00:35:44 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
19 | VENS Antoine | SE | 00:35:46 | ATHLETISME LOZERE | ||
20 | GARNIER Geoffrey | M0 | 00:36:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | MMS | |
21 | VEY Maxence | SE | 00:36:10 | |||
22 | GUILLERMIN Jerome | M1 | 00:36:11 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | ||
23 | LE COQUEN Michael | M0 | 00:36:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
24 | LEROY Loic | ES | 00:36:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
25 | DUMAS Florent | M1 | 00:36:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
26 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 00:36:42 | |||
27 | VALOUR Laurent | M3 | 00:36:53 | ATHLE 43 | ||
28 | SAVEL Julian | CA | 00:37:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
29 | ROMEUF Jonathan | M0 | 00:37:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
30 | GUYOT Cedric | M1 | 00:37:49 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
31 | BOMPARD* Nicolas* | M0 | 00:37:49 | ASM HANDISPORT | ||
32 | MEJEAN Dimitri | SE | 00:38:09 | |||
33 | CHANAVAT Pierre | ES | 00:38:26 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
34 | JAMON Leo | JU | 00:38:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
35 | ROUX Anthony | JU | 00:38:36 | |||
36 | TUMBA Jordy | ES | 00:38:38 | |||
37 | PERBET Pierre | SE | 00:38:41 | |||
38 | BARRY Amadou | CA | 00:38:47 | |||
39 | LONJON Pierre-jean | SE | 00:38:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
40 | BACHELLERIE Julien | M1 | 00:38:51 | |||
41 | DA ROCHA Laurent | M3 | 00:38:53 | |||
42 | CHAUSSE Richard | M2 | 00:38:58 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
43 | REBOUL Vincent | M3 | 00:39:02 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
44 | ROUSSET Jordane | SE | 00:39:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ASLM | |
45 | DESAGES Guillaume | SE | 00:39:15 | TECHNITRAIL | ||
46 | YOUSSEF Mohamed | M0 | 00:39:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
47 | BLANC David | M2 | 00:39:24 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
48 | BRAVARD Roland | M3 | 00:39:28 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
49 | HAUTIER Remi | SE | 00:39:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
50 | TOURRET Benjamin | SE | 00:39:33 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | ||
51 | BLACHON Frederic | M2 | 00:39:36 | PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAEE | ||
52 | CARVELLI Salvatore | M4 | 00:39:37 | |||
53 | BARNIER Maxime | SE | 00:39:50 | |||
54 | EYME Mathias | SE | 00:39:58 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | ||
55 | GODEL Sebastien | M3 | 00:40:00 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
56 | RAMBAUD William | SE | 00:40:01 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | |
57 | MONNET Julien | SE | 00:40:10 | |||
58 | ALIX Antoine | SE | 00:40:14 | |||
59 | VIDAL Raphael | M2 | 00:40:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
60 | JULLIEN Kevin | SE | 00:40:18 | |||
61 | DUTOUR Emmanuel | M1 | 00:40:20 | |||
62 | BRUSTEL Alexis | CA | 00:40:33 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | ||
63 | ROUZAIRE Cedric | SE | 00:40:37 | EVEIL MENDOIS ACM | ||
64 | GRANGER David | M1 | 00:40:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
65 | DESCOURS Louis-pierre | M2 | 00:40:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | STAMBOULI | |
66 | NICOLAS Marius | CA | 00:40:58 | |||
67 | VEY David | M0 | 00:41:06 | |||
68 | BONNET Sylvain | SE | 00:41:17 | US BERRY ATHLETISME | ||
69 | BENAT David | SE | 00:41:29 | |||
70 | PRADIER Thibaut | SE | 00:41:35 | |||
71 | PENNANT Eric | M0 | 00:41:40 | |||
72 | ROUSSET Hugo | CA | 00:41:51 | |||
73 | ALIX Clement | SE | 00:41:52 | |||
74 | MEROU Maxime | SE | 00:41:56 | RMT | RMT | |
75 | BONNAMAIN Guillaume | SE | 00:42:16 | |||
76 | GRANGE Hugo | SE | 00:42:18 | |||
77 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | SE | 00:42:23 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
78 | REQUENA Richard | M1 | 00:42:23 | |||
79 | LONJON Vincent | M2 | 00:42:34 | |||
80 | ABDELLAOUI Mourad | M0 | 00:42:36 | PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAEE | ||
81 | JAMON Olivier | M2 | 00:42:44 | VELAY ATHLETISME | STAMBOULI | |
82 | GIRAUD GAUTHIER Alderic | M1 | 00:43:01 | TRAIL 43 | ||
83 | LIOGIER Felix | M2 | 00:43:03 | |||
84 | BELDON Benjamin | SE | 00:43:04 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
85 | SARRAZIN Jean-francois | M0 | 00:43:05 | |||
86 | FARGETTE Frederic | M2 | 00:43:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
87 | CABIBEL Frederic | M2 | 00:43:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
88 | GODIN Eric | M3 | 00:43:10 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | ||
89 | JOUVE Marc | M4 | 00:43:11 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
90 | FAGES Joel | M5 | 00:43:13 | MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON | ||
91 | EYME Alain | M3 | 00:43:16 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | CMPS STE MARIE | |
92 | VIGOUROUX Luc | M1 | 00:43:24 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
93 | RICOU Alain | M4 | 00:43:28 | LADENT QUIBOUGE | ||
94 | PLANCHET Jean-francois | M3 | 00:43:36 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
95 | ORIOL Gregory | M0 | 00:43:51 | |||
96 | GROUSSET Fabien | M0 | 00:43:55 | |||
97 | SAVELON Gerald | M0 | 00:44:20 | |||
98 | JARRY Jonathan | SE | 00:44:27 | |||
99 | REDON Pierre-olivier | M0 | 00:44:28 | |||
100 | VERDUN Jean-francois | M0 | 00:44:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
101 | MONNET Henri | M5 | 00:44:40 | |||
102 | MONTAGNON Yann | SE | 00:44:43 | |||
103 | BILLIET Tanguy | ES | 00:44:50 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
104 | PASCAL Nicolas | M2 | 00:44:59 | |||
105 | FALGERE Loic | JU | 00:45:09 | |||
106 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M3 | 00:45:12 | |||
107 | FIZE Laurent | M3 | 00:45:19 | |||
108 | BENZERROUG Karim | M4 | 00:45:20 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
109 | SUC Julien | M0 | 00:45:26 | |||
110 | TALLEU David | M2 | 00:45:29 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
111 | SCHUTZ Antonin | M0 | 00:45:31 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
112 | CIVEYRAC Bruno | SE | 00:45:37 | |||
113 | FRAISSE Jean-philippe | M1 | 00:45:38 | |||
114 | NOEL Gilles | M3 | 00:45:50 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
115 | SARRET Flavien | SE | 00:45:59 | |||
116 | ENJOLRAS Yann | ES | 00:45:59 | |||
117 | LEROY Christian | M3 | 00:45:59 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
118 | BESSET John | SE | 00:46:08 | |||
119 | GIROUD Jean-pierre | M4 | 00:46:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
120 | SURREL Stephane | M2 | 00:46:18 | |||
121 | PELISSIER Philippe | M2 | 00:46:26 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
122 | NAVARRO Michel | M5 | 00:46:29 | |||
123 | MACHABERT Francois | M0 | 00:46:59 | 4FDC | ||
124 | BARRY Maurice | M5 | 00:47:04 | JOGGING 43 | ||
125 | AUREAU Damien | M0 | 00:47:15 | |||
126 | CHANCELADE Jacques | M4 | 00:47:25 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
127 | DELABRE Anthony | M2 | 00:47:29 | STAMBOULI | ||
128 | JALADE Frederic | M1 | 00:47:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
129 | GERMAIN Eric | M0 | 00:47:43 | |||
130 | POMMIER Mathieu | M2 | 00:47:51 | |||
131 | FRAISSE Bertrand | M3 | 00:47:51 | |||
132 | MASELLA Yanis | ES | 00:47:53 | |||
133 | MENINI Frederic | M1 | 00:47:55 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
134 | CURBILIE Romain | ES | 00:48:17 | |||
135 | PICARD Philippe | M4 | 00:48:20 | |||
136 | SOUTEYRAT Allan | ES | 00:48:22 | |||
137 | CONIASSE Pascal | M3 | 00:48:28 | TRIATHLON LE PUY | ||
138 | BERNARD-METTIL Francois | M5 | 00:48:41 | |||
139 | PICHON Herve | M2 | 00:48:54 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
140 | SEGUY Jean-marc | M5 | 00:48:55 | SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR | ||
141 | ROUX Claude | M5 | 00:49:12 | |||
142 | LIABEUF Yohan | M1 | 00:49:18 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
143 | MALARTRE Franck | M3 | 00:49:18 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
144 | SALEIX Frederic | M2 | 00:49:36 | |||
145 | DEFIX Serge | M4 | 00:49:46 | MAIRIE DE CHADRAC | ||
146 | MARTIN Didier | M3 | 00:49:47 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 42 | |
147 | CHAMPANHET Jean-luc | M3 | 00:49:50 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
148 | RICARDO Rafael | SE | 00:50:04 | |||
149 | LIOGIER Fabrice | M2 | 00:50:11 | |||
150 | DURAND Jean marc | M5 | 00:50:16 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
151 | LOUBIER Romuald | M2 | 00:50:17 | |||
152 | MEROU Christian | M4 | 00:50:30 | RMT | RMT | |
153 | BARBAUX Andre | M5 | 00:50:34 | EVEIL MENDOIS ACM | ||
154 | BOR Frederic | M2 | 00:50:58 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
155 | ROBERT Joel | M3 | 00:51:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
156 | ROUVET Christophe | M3 | 00:51:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
157 | WAUQUIEZ Laurent | M2 | 00:51:29 | |||
158 | MUSQUET Fabrice | M1 | 00:51:42 | |||
159 | GRENIER Xavier | M3 | 00:51:53 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
160 | ROMEAS David | M2 | 00:53:55 | LES RUNNERS | ||
161 | CHAPAT Marc | M3 | 00:54:55 | |||
162 | LIOGIER Christian | M5 | 00:55:27 | BLACK CHICHENS | ||
163 | SEGUIN Eric | M3 | 00:56:27 | EVEIL MENDOIS ACM | ||
164 | MEJEAN Gilles | M4 | 00:56:43 | |||
165 | ROUSSOU Patrick | M3 | 01:01:05 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
166 | FEDIX Quentin | ES | 01:03:21 | |||
167 | BOYER Jerome | M1 | 01:04:38 | |||
168 | LIOGIER Christophe | M3 | 01:05:19 | |||
169 | M BOME Cyril | M0 | 01:08:09 | |||
170 | ASSEZAT Michel | M6 | 01:11:12 |