Cross des Neiges 2020

26/01/2020
Saint-Régis du Coin - Loire (42)

14 km

9 km Cani-cross

4 km Cani-cross Junior

230 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 FOURNEL CedricM100:55:19TEAM BEN RUNTEAM BEN RUN
2 DURAND RegisM100:55:41LA FOULEE FOREZIENNETEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR BEN RUN
3 CROUZET CorentinSE00:56:30BEN RUN MOJITO TRAILBEN RUN MOJITO TRAIL
4 MOINE ValentinSE00:56:52
5 PAILLEUX BertrandM100:57:43POLE TRAIL SAINT REGISPOLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS
6 FOURNEL BenjaminM000:59:12SPORTINLOVE SPORT 2000SPORTINLOVE SPORT 2000
7 GUYOT AntoineSE00:59:26
8 GRANGER DimitriM200:59:37ONDAINE WATER-POLOONDAINE WATER-POLO
9 MICHAUD StephaneM100:59:49
10 SERVAJEAN LoicSE01:00:14
11 FARIZON YvanSE01:00:33COQUELICOT 42
12 ZMELTY VictorSE01:00:39COQUELICOT 42
13 CARROT MathiasSE01:01:06
14 CHARRA RemiSE01:01:07
15 SAHUC BertrandM101:01:48LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
16 GRANGEON GuillaumeSE01:01:56COQUELICOT 42
17 BOIS LoicSE01:02:28
18 MARZILLI SebastienM001:02:44EA SAINT-CHAMONDTERRE DE RUNNING
19 RAYNAUD AlexandreSE01:03:23
20 DUCLOS JonathanM001:03:58
21 PERRIN EricM301:04:55NOSENOSE
22 ANDRE NorbertM501:05:30
23 REYMOND StephanieM101:05:40AC SECTEUR MONISTROLPOLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS
24 CLAIS GuillaumeM101:05:50TEAM GR20TEAM GR20
25 GACHE MathiasM001:06:19
26 GARCIA StephaneM101:06:37AVRAVR
27 GIL GerardM301:07:41ASM ST-ETIENNERUNNING VILLARS
28 BEY LoicSE01:08:21
29 ROBERT PhilippeM101:09:14
30 VANTIEGHEM OlivierM201:09:17GARAGE CUISINIER
31 DUPRE FrancoisM201:09:23
32 SORDET AmandineM001:09:45JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
33 BERTRAM FabriceM301:10:02
34 CLAPEYRON Jean-louisM401:10:05
35 JACQ PascalM301:10:16FLYINGS CARPETTESFLYINGS CARPETTES
36 PEYRACHE Jean-philippeSE01:10:33TERRE DE MULETTERRE DE MULET
37 ARANDEL JonathanM001:10:58
38 CHETAIL EricM301:11:06LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
39 WOLFF ThomasM101:11:20GOW FINANCEGOW FINANCE
40 GAUTIER MaximeSE01:11:39
41 GEREY DamienM101:11:54JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
42 GAGNAIRE DavidSE01:12:04
43 DURAND GabinCA01:12:23
44 VANHEULE LeoSE01:12:41
45 SUT JulienSE01:12:44EA SAINT-CHAMOND
46 SERVAJEAN SergeM401:12:51
47 EL MAJDOUBI AzizM101:13:09VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
48 NADEAU SimonM001:13:37
49 CHOMAT NadegeM001:13:42AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
50 ARSAC ThomasM001:13:43
51 VERNEY ClementES01:13:54
52 DUCARRE GaelSE01:13:55TEAM YETI MINSKTEAM YETI MINSK
53 RIBEIRO EmelineSE01:14:09ASM ST-ETIENNEVIF D OR
54 SUT OlivierM001:14:45
55 GAITON PatrickM201:14:51L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE
56 VERNAY ThierryM201:14:54TEAM RHUMNERSTEAM RHUMNERS
57 BLANC FredericM201:14:58
58 MOULIN LoicSE01:15:12
59 DAGAND DavidM101:15:18VELO SPORT FRAISSESVELO SPORT FRAISSES
60 CHOVET AureliaM001:15:33ANNONAY TRIATHLON
61 PERBET FabriceM001:15:36
62 DUBOST BernardM201:15:43ATOUSPORTSATOUSPORTS
63 DRAPIER NAEL MarineSE01:15:53
64 FAVASOLE CamilleSE01:16:03
65 HAVIOTTE StephaneM201:16:04
66 REOCREUX WilliamES01:16:23REOCREUXREOCREUX
67 GRAGEZ ThibaultM001:16:39
68 GUILHOT JacquesM201:16:41
69 CONDON FabienM101:17:05
70 GUYOT FabriceM001:17:09
71 DURIEUX OlivierM101:17:21
72 FAURE Jean-christianM301:17:38
73 GUILLAUMOND SylvainSE01:17:44
74 GAUDILLIERE SylvainM001:18:02LES RUNNERS DKLESCHUKIDS42 OUFDERUN
75 DUVERNEY ChristopheM101:18:24NOSE
76 CENZATO GillesM301:18:32L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
77 SOUVY JoelM501:19:03
78 RONIN-CHABANNES KathyM001:19:19
79 TEPPA AlexisSE01:19:38
80 CHAREYRE FranckM001:19:39
81 GIRODET LionelM201:20:02
82 GOMARIZ FrancoisM301:20:19GOMGOM
83 PICARIELLO AlfredM201:20:25
84 SIMON Jean-francoisM201:20:48PILAT MTBPILAT MTB
85 COMPARAT MaroussiaM001:20:49
86 GACHE SylvainM001:21:17
87 BADIOU GaelM101:21:29
88 DELAFOY EmmanuelM401:21:43
89 FAURE SylvainM101:21:47
90 VIALLETON FlorianM101:21:47FEURS TRIATHLONFEURS TRIATHLON
91 VOCANSON Jean-christopheSE01:21:59SUMMITS OF MY HEARTSUMMITS OF MY HEART
92 FAYARD PierreM101:22:01TEAM TRAIL 07TEAM TRAIL 07
93 BAUER YannM301:22:11
94 GARIN ClemenceSE01:22:12ASM ST-ETIENNE
95 GARAN JulieM001:22:13JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
96 GENEVRIER GuillaumeM301:22:18
97 RIOU StephaneM201:22:20
98 MARECHAL BenoitM201:22:20CAP GRAND AIR
99 MOUNIER CedricM001:22:32DESIDETRAIL
100 VINCENDON GaryM001:22:46
101 LEGAT LaureM201:22:52
102 ENGRAND NicolasSE01:23:24
103 MAZENOD ChristelleM201:23:32L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
104 SAUVRY LucM501:23:40CHUKIDSCHUKIDS
105 PEZZATO FabienM001:23:45
106 VALLA SebastienM301:23:46
107 BUFFARD GeorgesM501:24:05
108 SIMON ClementSE01:24:05
109 BORNATICO RomainM101:24:15
110 MAILLANT GaelM001:24:40
111 BENCHAHBOUNE SaidM301:24:51
112 BERTHAIL EliseSE01:24:56
113 GRASLAND HubertM401:24:58US OYONNAXECHAPPEE DES BORDS
114 DERAIL NorbertM201:25:04RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
115 ROUX RaymondM501:25:07VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
116 CHATAGNON RogerM101:25:20
117 DURAND ThomasM201:25:50
118 CHARBONNIER RemiSE01:26:11
119 BALMON CamilleSE01:26:11
120 JACQUET AlainM401:26:17
121 VOCANSON GuillaumeM101:26:23
122 SLIWKA CarolineM101:26:39
123 BOBILLOT PierreM501:26:41
124 DEGRNGE Jean-jacquesM501:26:54
125 DEGEMARD LucieSE01:27:09
126 BROCQ RaphaelM101:27:09
127 FONTAINE MaximeSE01:27:10ASMSE TRI-42
128 GERY DavidJU01:27:25
129 DELMAS LaurentM101:27:27
130 MARACHE JadeJU01:27:30
131 EVEILLE Jean-claudeM101:27:48
132 CHABERT SebastienM201:28:02
133 BAROU ChantalM201:28:03VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
134 CRABOL MathieuM101:28:10RILLIEUX TRIATHLON
135 CIZERON HerveM001:28:10
136 GAITON DominiqueM301:28:10L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE
137 DEGRUEL FredericM101:28:25POLE TRAIL SAINT REGISPOLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS
138 BIDET SylvainM201:28:50EA SAINT-CHAMOND
139 VANEL EliseES01:28:57TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
140 AGUERO HerveM201:28:59
141 DERAIL LaurianneM101:29:07RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
142 ROUSSET ElodieSE01:29:13
143 THOURET AnneM201:29:24
144 COURBON AnnabelleM201:29:40FAC ANDREZIEUX
145 BESSON StephaneM201:29:52
146 GONON FrankM501:29:58
147 VILLARD ChristelleM301:30:06ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
148 GAITON ChristianM301:30:06L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE
149 BOUGIER LoicM001:30:15JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
150 DELAINE MyriamM201:30:15VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
151 LEMONNIER ChristopheM201:30:36PILAT MTBPILAT MTB
152 VIRGA JulienM201:30:55
153 BENAZZOUZ KarimM001:31:01CLIPS ROCHE LA MOLIERE
154 VIALLATTE PUZENAT BlandineM001:31:14EA SAINT-CHAMOND
155 BRUNON FredericM101:31:32
156 ROBERT GRIVEL MarionSE01:31:42POLE TRAIL SAINT REGISPOLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS DU COIN
157 MARACHE GillesM201:32:04
158 MENINELLI NadineM301:32:29
159 BRUN ValerieM201:32:43ASM ST-ETIENNE
160 LAPLUME EvelyneM401:32:53
161 BONNEFOY FlorenceM001:33:30
162 MASSICOT FrancoiseM401:33:43
163 BONHOMME JocelyneM301:34:03ATHLEFORM 42
164 GARCIA Jean-olivierM101:34:30
165 ROBERT FabriceM101:34:34LA FOULEE COLIGNOISE
166 CHAUVET Jean-philippeM301:34:45
167 FATISSON AnnaelleSE01:34:48
168 CHAPELLON ValerieM301:35:02EBLEBL
169 JAOUEN DavidM101:35:38
170 VALLA LaurenceES01:36:03
171 COLBALCHINI PierreM501:36:47ATHLEFORM 42COLBYTEAM
172 CHAPELLON PascalM301:36:52EBLEBL
173 HAYOIT AndreM501:37:32GENDARMES DE COEURGENDARMES DE COEUR
174 MILLOT PascalM301:37:51ANNONAY TRIATHLON
175 MURON MarielleM301:38:11VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
176 CARPENTIER Jean-michelM401:38:37
177 NOIRAULT PierreM201:39:35
178 HODEMON BenedicteM201:39:46
179 MIZZON MaudM101:39:46
180 BELIER LaurentM301:39:49RIVATIERERIVATIERE
181 MAKRIS Marie-andreeM501:40:01EA SAINT-CHAMOND
182 LABRUYERE CarineM201:40:10VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
183 RONGIER StephanieM201:40:18
184 VIDAL PierreSE01:40:30
185 DOUZET NicolasSE01:40:31
186 RABY HuguetteM301:40:54MARABOUT DE FICELLEMARABOUT DE FICELLE
187 CENZATO NathalieM201:41:00L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
188 MJID KamelM201:41:48
189 COLBALCHINI MartineM601:42:08ATHLEFORM 42COLBYTEAM
190 GAILLARD DanielM701:42:36ATHLE 43
191 BOUCHET MalloryM001:42:52
192 HAMEL Jean-pierreM701:43:16
193 CHATEAUVIEUX CathyM201:43:35LES PINGOUINS RUNNERSLES PINGOUINS RUNNERS
194 GACON PierreM501:44:03
195 TISSOT AnneM201:44:28
196 GIROUX LaetitiaM201:45:45
197 FAURIAT NadegeM201:45:45AVRAVR
198 VILLEMAGNE ChristineM301:46:54ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
199 BONIS AuroreSE01:46:55L'ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL'ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
200 JOURDA OliviaM001:47:24
201 SABY ClaireM201:47:24
202 BONNEVIALLE SebastienM101:48:49CHUKIDS 42CHUKIDS 42
203 DUFETRE YvanM201:48:49
204 DUFETRE BeatriceM101:48:49
205 LAIGNEL Marie-angeM101:51:30
206 PASCAL SolangeM301:52:38
207 DA SILVA FrancoisM101:53:27
208 BONHOMME EdwigeCA01:55:56
209 CHARTIER LaurieJU01:55:57
210 BONHOMME NicolasM201:56:00
211 HAMEL MargaretM701:59:44
AB ANTHYME NicolasSE00:00:00
AB BENAMEUR MouradSE00:00:00
AB BRISSEZ Jean-pierreM000:00:00L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
AB CAYREL Pierre-louisM000:00:00HESPERANGESHESPERANGES
AB DEBRUILLE VirginieM100:00:00
AB DESCOURS CyrilleM000:00:00
AB DUBOIS ThierryM300:00:00
AB GAGNAIRE MargauxSE00:00:00COQUELICOT 42
AB GOURGAUD BrunoM400:00:00ATOUSPORTS
AB GUEUGNEAU Jean-philippeM200:00:00
AB HODEMON OlivierM200:00:00
AB JACQUEMOND AntoineM200:00:00ATOUSPORTS
AB MIET JulienSE00:00:00
AB MOULIN SylvainSE00:00:00
AB MURON ThierryM300:00:00VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
AB PETRE RemiM000:00:00
AB SARTRE PatrickM600:00:00
AB SORDET AmandineM000:00:00JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
AB VILLARD FlorenceM300:00:00ASM ST-ETIENNECAP GRAND AIR

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés