60 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINS David | M1 | 01:56:53 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
2 | DANJOUX Nicolas | SE | 02:01:37 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
3 | GROS Sylvain | M1 | 02:07:59 | TEAM DES MOONTS | |
4 | BOURGEON Thierry | M1 | 02:09:16 | ||
5 | PREAUX Guillaume | M1 | 02:11:24 | ||
6 | BARDAY Vincent | SE | 02:14:37 | GIVRES DU TRAIL | |
7 | BOISSEAU Sebastien | M1 | 02:14:50 | ||
8 | NIMMEGEERS Jean-yves | M1 | 02:14:58 | EA MACON | MATOU RUN |
9 | DUPERRON Gaetan | SE | 02:17:29 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES |
10 | ATTWOOD-PHILIPPE Paul | M1 | 02:18:01 | ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS | ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS |
11 | CHATELAIN Luc | SE | 02:18:07 | ||
12 | BALLANDRAS Gaylord | SE | 02:18:28 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | TRAIL DU SANGLIER |
13 | DUPERRON Raphael | M2 | 02:22:02 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
14 | DECROZANT Thomas | JU | 02:22:36 | ||
15 | GRILLOT Cyrille | M1 | 02:25:50 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | |
16 | LAUTISSIER David | M1 | 02:27:24 | ||
17 | CROZET Anthony | SE | 02:28:47 | ||
18 | MARTIN Franck | M1 | 02:29:49 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | TRAIL DU SANGLIER |
19 | JOSEPH Herve | M1 | 02:29:57 | ||
20 | BONNET Sylvain | M1 | 02:32:19 | ||
21 | JOSEPH Emmanuelle | M1 | 02:33:11 | ||
22 | DUREL Julien | SE | 02:33:12 | ||
23 | RAMILLON Thierry | M2 | 02:34:24 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
24 | RIPERT Denis | M1 | 02:34:48 | ||
25 | BUTAUD Charlene | SE | 02:34:59 | ||
26 | GRAND Isabelle | M1 | 02:35:31 | MILLE PATTES MACON | MILLE PATTES MACON |
27 | VOISIN Guillaume | SE | 02:35:31 | ||
28 | BOUILLON Pierre | M4 | 02:35:34 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU |
29 | BERTHELIER Anthony | SE | 02:35:37 | ||
30 | CREUZERAND Eric | M2 | 02:35:59 | ||
31 | LAROZE Veronique | M2 | 02:37:11 | FC GUEUGNON | |
32 | BONNET Jean-pierre | M2 | 02:37:13 | ||
33 | LAROZE Bernard | M2 | 02:37:14 | FC GUEUGNON | |
34 | PANAY Aurelien | SE | 02:37:39 | ||
35 | PAILLARD Olivier | M1 | 02:38:36 | EA MACON | |
36 | PAGEAUT Marion | SE | 02:39:22 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
37 | PAYET Jacques | M3 | 02:39:43 | ||
38 | GILLET Pascal | M1 | 02:42:09 | ||
39 | PUGET Emilie | SE | 02:43:01 | ||
40 | TARDIVAUD Francine | M1 | 02:43:10 | MATOU RUN | |
41 | VOISIN Pierre | M2 | 02:43:16 | TEAM TRAIL DE MOUGE | TEAM TRAIL DE MOUGE |
42 | COELHO Lucien | M1 | 02:45:11 | ||
43 | SIMONET Manon | SE | 02:46:00 | ||
44 | GEOFFROY Fabien | SE | 02:47:45 | ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS | ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS |
45 | GAUDILLAT Christophe | M2 | 02:48:31 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | LES FRAPPADINGUES |
46 | LAURENT Fabrice | M1 | 02:51:05 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX |
47 | LAFOREST Christophe | M1 | 02:51:05 | ACS SAINT JEAN | ACS SAINT JEAN |
48 | BESSON Damien | SE | 02:53:08 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | TRAIL DU SANGLIER |
49 | PONCET Guy | M2 | 02:56:11 | ||
50 | ROCHER Arnaud | M1 | 02:56:11 | ||
51 | DURDILLY Eloi | SE | 02:57:56 | ||
52 | BERRY Nicolas | M1 | 02:59:53 | ||
53 | MARCHAND Laurent | M1 | 03:01:28 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | TRAIL DU SANGLIER |
54 | BLAUDEZ Patrick | M3 | 03:01:31 | ||
55 | ATTWOOD-PHILIPPE Marina | M1 | 03:02:54 | ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS | ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS |
56 | DEBULOIS Samuel | SE | 03:04:21 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
57 | BELIN Fabrice | M1 | 03:06:13 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | LES FRAPPADINGUES |
58 | DANTHONY Jean | M4 | 03:07:19 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU |
59 | PERNIN Emmanuel | M1 | 03:08:35 | ||
60 | RENAUD Florence | M1 | 03:12:04 |