La Bresse en équipe 2019

08/09/2019
Louhans-Châteaurenaud - Saône et Loire (71)

10 km

10 km Duo

21 km

94 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 LACOSTE ThomasSE00:35:27LONS ATHLE 39
2 SLAOUI DrissM200:36:46
3 CRESPIN CelestinSE00:36:57
4 BONFILLOU OlivierM100:37:51
5 SAFFRE FabienSE00:37:54
6 VAN GENECHTEN BennySE00:38:23
7 COMPARLET JeremySE00:38:46
8 COUCHOUX GaetanSE00:38:57
9 FASS SebastienSE00:39:01
10 DALOZ LucES00:39:06
11 PONCET AlexandreSE00:40:09
12 JOURNET ElieES00:40:10
13 BRANTUS PhilippeM200:41:11
14 SILVESTRE RemyJU00:42:12
15 GUIDICI GillesM200:42:39LONS ATHLE 39
16 PECHOUX StephaneM100:42:55
17 MICHAUD VincentSE00:43:34VCPAVCPA
18 KIEHN BertrandSE00:44:21
19 COLLET PaulCA00:44:51LOUHANS
20 DALOZ Jean michelM200:45:14
21 TOLLAS LionelSE00:45:33AS TOURNUS
22 SITTLER CharleneSE00:45:45
23 GUILLEMAUT ClementSE00:45:55
24 JULIEN RaphaelM200:46:09LONS ATHLE 39
25 COMPARET ThibaultSE00:46:28
26 MAZIER JeromeSE00:46:51
27 BOUILLOUX StephaneSE00:47:58
28 BOULAY Jean paulM200:48:03
29 BOULLY Jean pierreM200:48:04
30 COULON MathieuSE00:48:06MAISON DE L ETAT
31 BOROT ClementSE00:48:19
32 CHANTREAU DidierM300:49:07
33 JULIEN AntoineSE00:49:12
34 MICHEL DenisM200:49:14
35 BOULET LilianM100:49:49
36 GUILLAUME ClemenceES00:50:04BRESSE INFORMATIQUEBRESSE INFORMATIQUE
37 BOUVARD YannickM200:50:04
38 DORIER StephaneM100:50:14
39 HUMBEY LaureSE00:50:55
40 VIENNOT JoelM300:51:04
41 POSIERE Jean marcM200:51:34
42 GOLLION MichelM200:51:48
43 BARRAS ArnaudM100:52:07
44 DIVETAIN MathieuCA00:52:22
45 DIVETAIN OlivierM200:52:23
46 MICONNET FlorianSE00:53:07
47 GAUDILLIER MelanieSE00:53:10AJVN
48 PERRAULT Pierre yvesM200:53:13
49 MARQUES DA CRUZ ChantalM300:53:19
50 BIEVRE PatrickM300:54:13AS SORNAY
51 D ALASAU LeslieSE00:54:43
52 CHABOT ChantalM300:55:03RUN IN PONT DE VAUX
53 PERREAUT ClaudeM200:55:12
54 FIERIMONTE SebastienM100:55:36
55 CHANELIERE MarionSE00:55:41AT ALL JURA TRAIL
56 MOINE FrancoisM200:55:41AT ALL JURA TRAIL
57 FIERIMONTE SylvieM100:56:22
58 DEGUILLAUME OlivierM100:56:38
59 COLLET ChristineM200:56:41LOUHANS
60 GONNOD EmmaCA00:56:50
61 DUCROUX CatherineM200:57:01AS TOURNUS
62 BRAMAS ChristineM200:58:04
63 TRICOT SylvieM100:58:06
64 DERAMBURE EricM200:58:17
65 RAYMOND ElodieSE00:58:20FREE RUN CUISEAUX
66 PIDOUX MICHELIN VeroniqueM100:58:31
67 PECHOUX SandrineM100:58:37AS TOURNUS
68 ASTIER ChristineM100:59:06
69 GAILLARD RolandSE00:59:23
70 CLERC MagaliM100:59:38
71 SAVRY RachelM101:00:02
72 SAUSSARD KarlM101:00:03
73 GARNIER StephaneM101:00:15ALL JURA TRAIL
74 GARNIER SoniaM101:00:17ALL JURA TRAIL
75 BEY MargauxSE01:00:20
76 RUGET FabienneM101:00:46
77 PERRIN PatriciaM101:00:54RUN IN SAINTE CROIX
78 DURET QuentinSE01:01:03
79 GAZZETTA ChristineM201:01:13
80 GILOT SandrineM101:02:39
81 DALOZ SophieM101:03:15
82 LANDY Jean pierreM101:03:36
83 BOULET FlorenceM101:03:43
84 FERRIER Anne laureM101:04:09
85 CARRE AdelineSE01:04:55
86 CRENIAULT ElodieSE01:04:55
87 PLISSONNIER NoemieSE01:05:09
88 MICHOUX EricM301:05:33
89 NESME MagaliM101:05:34
90 BOURGEOIS FrederiqueM101:06:50
91 MAUCHAMP IreneM201:08:24
92 GUILLEMAUT ElodieSE01:08:24
93 BERTHAUD MorganCA01:10:30
94 GOUX Marie pierreM101:11:05

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés